ERGEBNISSE 2016

Junge Römer I - 2016

Rang Stnr Name Jg. NAT Verein/Ort Klasse Kl-Rg. Zeit km/h min/km
1 2805 Fuchs Klemens 6 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 1 0:04:06,9 14.78 4:04
2 2769 Klampfer Daniel 8 AUT Kitzeck M-Junge Römer 1 2 0:04:09,5 14.6 4:07
3 2716 Koranda Iris 6 AUT LT ÖAV Königstetten W-Junge Römer 1 1 0:04:10,4 14.54 4:08
4 2705 Aldrian Jakob 8 AUT St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-Junge Römer 1 3 0:04:13,6 14.37 4:10
5 2756 Thomann Sebastian 8 AUT AC Linden Youngsters M-Junge Römer 1 4 0:04:13,8 14.37 4:10
6 2798 Auer Nina 7 AUT SU Noricum Leibnitz Judo W-Junge Römer 1 2 0:04:16,0 14.2 4:13
7 2936 Jamöck Samuel 6 AUT SC Neustift im Felde M-Junge Römer 1 5 0:04:17,1 14.15 4:14
8 2777 Pojer Jakob 7 AUT SUA Attendorf M-Junge Römer 1 6 0:04:20,4 13.98 4:17
9 2783 Pölzl Katrin 7 AUT Fresing W-Junge Römer 1 3 0:04:20,8 13.98 4:17
10 2780 Fiedler Anna 7 AUT Maissau W-Junge Römer 1 4 0:04:21,0 13.93 4:18
11 2766 Ruprecht Julian 6 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) M-Junge Römer 1 7 0:04:22,3 13.88 4:19
12 2788 Rotter Jana 7 AUT SU Noricum Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 5 0:04:22,6 13.88 4:19
13 2703 Kirchleitner Rafael 8 AUT Koralpenlauf 13.08.2016 M-Junge Römer 1 8 0:04:23,1 13.83 4:20
14 2761 Köllinger Luca 7 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-Junge Römer 1 9 0:04:23,4 13.83 4:20
15 2810 Refolust Max 8 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 10 0:04:23,9 13.83 4:20
16 2786 Schrinko Katharina 6 AUT Judo Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 6 0:04:24,2 13.77 4:21
17 2749 Stradner Felix 8 AUT Lebring M-Junge Römer 1 11 0:04:25,2 13.72 4:22
18 2723 Winkelmayer Selina 8 AUT St. Stefan W-Junge Römer 1 7 0:04:25,8 13.72 4:22
19 2758 Pammer Tobias 8 AUT AC Linden Youngsters M-Junge Römer 1 12 0:04:29,2 13.52 4:26
20 2740 Tropper Jonas 7 AUT Markt Hartmannsdorf M-Junge Römer 1 13 0:04:30,4 13.47 4:27
21 2794 Pernkopf Seline 7 AUT Union Windischgarsten W-Junge Römer 1 8 0:04:30,8 13.47 4:27
22 2757 Stani Nico 8 AUT AC Linden Youngsters M-Junge Römer 1 14 0:04:32,3 13.37 4:29
23 2812 Rappold Tobias 9 AUT Ac Linden M-Junge Römer 1 15 0:04:32,5 13.37 4:29
24 2714 Gradischnig Johanna 7 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH W-Junge Römer 1 9 0:04:33,2 13.32 4:30
25 2755 Petritsch Timo 9 AUT AC Linden Youngsters M-Junge Römer 1 16 0:04:35,1 13.22 4:32
26 2787 Hüttl Elina 8 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 10 0:04:36,3 13.17 4:33
27 2733 Hofstetter David 7 AUT St. Veit Am Vogau M-Junge Römer 1 17 0:04:37,8 13.13 4:34
28 2796 Weber Luca 9 AUT Wagna M-Junge Römer 1 18 0:04:40,3 12.99 4:37
29 2759 Hammer Sophie 7 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla W-Junge Römer 1 11 0:04:41,0 12.94 4:38
30 2742 Bedrac Michi 7 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 12 0:04:41,7 12.94 4:38
31 2743 Bedrac Pascal 6 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 19 0:04:42,3 12.89 4:39
32 2813 Fuchs Monika 7 AUT Köflach W-Junge Römer 1 13 0:04:43,3 12.85 4:40
33 2724 Reiterer Paul 6 AUT Leitring M-Junge Römer 1 20 0:04:43,5 12.85 4:40
34 2773 Artlieb Marie 7 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde W-Junge Römer 1 14 0:04:43,7 12.85 4:40
35 2781 Wesselowitsch Marcel 8 AUT Wiet Tri M-Junge Römer 1 21 0:04:43,9 12.85 4:40
36 2807 Timischl Christina 7 AUT Vgoschi/Kwick W-Junge Römer 1 15 0:04:44,2 12.8 4:41
37 2704 Aldrian Jonas 6 AUT St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-Junge Römer 1 22 0:04:44,9 12.8 4:41
38 2708 Gudenus Luca 8 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 23 0:04:44,9 12.8 4:41
39 2809 Weiländer Konstantin 8 AUT Pyhra M-Junge Römer 1 24 0:04:45,0 12.76 4:42
40 2713 Binder Elena 8 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH W-Junge Römer 1 16 0:04:45,2 12.76 4:42
41 2785 Seiß Florian 7 AUT Eggersdorf Bei Graz M-Junge Römer 1 25 0:04:47,8 12.67 4:44
42 2797 Jagersbacher Romy 8 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 17 0:04:49,1 12.58 4:46
43 2804 Hanny Katharina 6 AUT Mureck W-Junge Römer 1 18 0:04:50,0 12.54 4:47
44 2732 Jasinski Nico 7 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-Junge Römer 1 26 0:04:51,3 12.49 4:48
45 2808 Weiländer Helena 7 AUT Pyhra W-Junge Römer 1 19 0:04:51,6 12.49 4:48
46 2800 Kahapka Anna 7 AUT Kaindorf W-Junge Römer 1 20 0:04:54,5 12.37 4:51
47 2751 Putz Helen 7 AUT W-Junge Römer 1 21 0:04:55,2 12.33 4:52
48 2778 Pojer Anna-Theresa 9 AUT SUA Attendorf W-Junge Römer 1 22 0:04:56,3 12.28 4:53
49 2816 Bieyer-Heidinger Leonor 9 AUT SU Kärcher W-Junge Römer 1 23 0:04:56,5 12.28 4:53
50 2711 Hartinger Elisa 7 AUT Leibnitzer AC W-Junge Römer 1 24 0:04:57,5 12.24 4:54
51 2745 Lieger Christian 8 AUT Eggersdorf M-Junge Römer 1 27 0:04:58,0 12.2 4:55
52 2752 Putz Tim 9 AUT M-Junge Römer 1 28 0:04:58,2 12.2 4:55
53 2764 Muster Sophia-Mercedes 6 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla W-Junge Römer 1 25 0:05:02,9 12.04 4:59
54 2748 Freißmuth Emily 6 AUT Lang W-Junge Römer 1 26 0:05:04,9 11.96 5:01
55 2811 Grossauer Jonas 8 AUT Graz M-Junge Römer 1 29 0:05:05,9 11.92 5:02
56 2775 Frühwirth Amelie 8 AUT SG Lang W-Junge Römer 1 27 0:05:06,6 11.88 5:03
57 2793 Paier Paul 9 AUT Deutschlandsberg M-Junge Römer 1 30 0:05:06,8 11.88 5:03
58 2762 List Alexander 7 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-Junge Römer 1 31 0:05:07,1 11.84 5:04
59 2736 Schober Leonie 7 AUT Wundschuh W-Junge Römer 1 28 0:05:07,4 11.84 5:04
60 2719 Blum Oliver 7 AUT Family Mix M-Junge Römer 1 32 0:05:07,4 11.84 5:04
61 2739 Serec Markus 6 AUT Frojach M-Junge Römer 1 33 0:05:07,5 11.84 5:04
62 2726 Kölbl Alexander 9 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-Junge Römer 1 34 0:05:08,4 11.81 5:05
63 2718 Raiser Julian 9 AUT Markt Hartmannsdorf M-Junge Römer 1 35 0:05:08,7 11.81 5:05
64 2731 Lindner Marvin 8 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-Junge Römer 1 36 0:05:08,7 11.81 5:05
65 2725 Wiedner Jana 6 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal W-Junge Römer 1 29 0:05:09,5 11.77 5:06
65 2767 Kieslinger Johanna 8 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf An Der Sulm W-Junge Römer 1 29 0:05:09,5 11.77 5:06
67 2776 Mesaritsch Emma-Sophie 9 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 31 0:05:10,2 11.73 5:07
68 2709 Möstl Kilian-Alexander 8 AUT Semriach M-Junge Römer 1 37 0:05:12,3 11.65 5:09
69 2814 Wanz Tim 7 AUT Graz M-Junge Römer 1 38 0:05:13,5 11.62 5:10
70 2735 Friedl Leonie 8 AUT Tillmitsch W-Junge Römer 1 32 0:05:14,9 11.58 5:11
71 2774 Artlieb Jasmin 9 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde W-Junge Römer 1 33 0:05:15,9 11.54 5:12
72 2779 Ruff Jördis 9 AUT Leibnitzer AC W-Junge Römer 1 34 0:05:17,1 11.47 5:14
73 2707 Wagner Markus 9 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 39 0:05:17,2 11.47 5:14
74 2717 Lick Katja 9 AUT Eggersdorf W-Junge Römer 1 35 0:05:18,4 11.43 5:15
75 2784 Seiß Marlene 9 AUT Eggersdorf Bei Graz W-Junge Römer 1 36 0:05:19,3 11.4 5:16
76 2790 Schaffer Mathias 6 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 40 0:05:22,2 11.29 5:19
77 2791 Suppan Moritz 9 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 41 0:05:23,2 11.26 5:20
78 2722 Böck Clemens 8 AUT Dobl- Zwaring M-Junge Römer 1 42 0:05:23,8 11.26 5:20
79 2792 Paier Nina 7 AUT Deutschlandsberg W-Junge Römer 1 37 0:05:24,6 11.22 5:21
80 2815 Kamper Marlene 9 AUT Kamper W-Junge Römer 1 38 0:05:27,8 11.12 5:24
81 2721 Höcher Karla 7 AUT Family Mix W-Junge Römer 1 39 0:05:28,4 11.09 5:25
82 2760 Kahapka Jakob 9 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-Junge Römer 1 43 0:05:28,7 11.09 5:25
83 2734 Puntigam Lea 8 AUT Tillmitsch W-Junge Römer 1 40 0:05:30,9 11.02 5:27
84 2710 Ohrnhofer-Zisser Sophia 7 AUT Hurtigflink W-Junge Römer 1 41 0:05:31,6 10.98 5:28
85 2806 Toplak David 8 AUT Wagna M-Junge Römer 1 44 0:05:33,0 10.92 5:30
86 2737 Koppin Emma 8 AUT Tillmitsch W-Junge Römer 1 42 0:05:35,7 10.85 5:32
87 2738 Koppin Teresa 8 AUT Tillmitsch W-Junge Römer 1 43 0:05:36,4 10.82 5:33
88 2754 Vogt Markus 9 AUT M-Junge Römer 1 45 0:05:36,5 10.82 5:33
89 2768 Kieslinger Sophie 9 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf An Der Sulm W-Junge Römer 1 44 0:05:38,9 10.76 5:35
90 2770 Satzer Marie-Valentina 8 AUT Gabersdorf W-Junge Römer 1 45 0:05:42,3 10.63 5:39
91 2727 Stiegler Anna 9 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal W-Junge Römer 1 46 0:05:43,3 10.6 5:40
92 2747 Zajko Lara 9 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 47 0:05:48,1 10.45 5:45
93 2706 Wagner Anna 7 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 48 0:05:50,2 10.39 5:47
94 2701 Gritsch Matthew 9 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 46 0:06:00,9 10.1 5:56
95 2765 Tatzer Marlene 9 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla W-Junge Römer 1 49 0:06:08,7 9.88 6:04
96 2802 Predota Oliver 7 AUT Straß M-Junge Römer 1 47 0:06:19,0 9.59 6:15
97 2753 Vogt David 6 AUT M-Junge Römer 1 48 0:06:22,2 9.52 6:18
98 2789 Fekonja Gioia 9 AUT Gratkorn W-Junge Römer 1 50 0:06:41,0 9.07 6:37
99 2782 Frass Kerstin 9 AUT Gratkorn W-Junge Römer 1 51 0:06:43,0 9.02 6:39
100 2715 Lichtenegger Selin 9 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH W-Junge Römer 1 52 0:06:43,4 9.02 6:39


Junge Roemer II - 2016

Rang Stnr Name Jg. NAT Verein/Ort Klasse Kl-Rg. Rd-1 Rd-2 Zeit km/h min/km
1 2968 Herbst Florian 2 AUT Klagenfurt M-Junge Römer 2 1 0:03:08 0:03:20 0:06:28,9 17.91 3:21
2 2910 Forstner Niklas 2 AUT Five Runners Lassing M-Junge Römer 2 2 0:03:09 0:03:32 0:06:42,0 17.28 3:28
3 2940 Feldbaumer Tobias 3 AUT Topsport Kolland Juniorteam M-Junge Römer 2 3 0:03:18 0:03:38 0:06:56,3 16.7 3:36
4 2904 Fink Andreas 4 AUT Kirchbach M-Junge Römer 2 4 0:03:20 0:03:38 0:06:58,9 16.62 3:37
5 2903 Adler Elias 3 AUT Laßnitzhöhe M-Junge Römer 2 5 0:03:16 0:03:45 0:07:02,8 16.46 3:39
6 2958 Auer Marcus 3 AUT SU Noricum Leibnitz Judo M-Junge Römer 2 6 0:03:14 0:03:50 0:07:04,9 16.39 3:40
7 2943 Gruber Paul 4 AUT Graz M-Junge Römer 2 7 0:03:25 0:04:06 0:07:31,4 15.41 3:54
8 2922 Tretnjak Lisa 4 AUT SU Kärcher Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 2 1 0:03:38 0:03:55 0:07:34,0 15.3 3:55
9 2939 Sommersguter-Maierhofer Christoph 2 AUT Eggersdorf Bei Graz M-Junge Römer 2 8 0:03:40 0:03:55 0:07:35,6 15.27 3:56
10 2951 Macher Anna 3 AUT WSV St.Kathrein/Off. W-Junge Römer 2 2 0:03:42 0:03:53 0:07:35,9 15.27 3:56
11 2927 Schöller Magdalena 4 AUT ULV Krems W-Junge Römer 2 3 0:03:41 0:04:02 0:07:44,0 14.97 4:00
12 2937 Weidemann Lea 5 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde W-Junge Römer 2 4 0:03:46 0:04:00 0:07:46,5 14.91 4:01
13 2944 Weese Julia 5 AUT Sv Lurs Maissau W-Junge Römer 2 5 0:03:41 0:04:06 0:07:48,2 14.85 4:02
14 2914 Blum Adrian 3 AUT Family Mix M-Junge Römer 2 9 0:03:42 0:04:10 0:07:52,6 14.72 4:05
15 2924 Eibel Annika 2 AUT Absdorf On The Run W-Junge Römer 2 6 0:03:42 0:04:11 0:07:53,5 14.69 4:05
16 2909 Schuur Oskar 2 AUT Graz M-Junge Römer 2 10 0:03:41 0:04:13 0:07:54,7 14.66 4:06
17 2952 Rotter Noah 5 AUT SU Noricum Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 11 0:03:33 0:04:21 0:07:55,1 14.63 4:06
18 2962 Lukas Tobias 4 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 12 0:03:47 0:04:07 0:07:55,1 14.63 4:06
19 2912 Koranda Isabella 2 AUT LT ÖAV KÖnigstetten W-Junge Römer 2 7 0:03:42 0:04:18 0:08:00,8 14.48 4:09
20 2966 Obernberger Niklas 4 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 13 0:03:39 0:04:23 0:08:02,8 14.41 4:10
21 2954 Schwarzl Fabian 5 AUT Sankt Johann Im Saggautal M-Junge Römer 2 14 0:03:45 0:04:18 0:08:03,8 14.39 4:10
22 2947 Bohl Kilian 5 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 15 0:03:48 0:04:18 0:08:06,2 14.3 4:12
23 2948 Kertelits Amelie 4 AUT Ksv Alutechnik W-Junge Römer 2 8 0:03:57 0:04:19 0:08:16,8 14.01 4:17
24 2961 Ulbel Lenhart 4 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 16 0:03:49 0:04:29 0:08:19,2 13.92 4:19
25 2964 Poje Eleen 5 AUT SU Kärcher Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 2 9 0:03:52 0:04:26 0:08:19,4 13.92 4:19
26 2901 Gogg Florian 4 AUT SUA Attendorf M-Junge Römer 2 17 0:04:02 0:04:20 0:08:23,1 13.81 4:21
27 2933 Klampfer Celina 4 AUT Kitzeck W-Junge Römer 2 10 0:03:51 0:04:44 0:08:35,8 13.49 4:27
28 2967 Fötsch Jeremias 5 AUT Tillmitsch M-Junge Römer 2 18 0:03:56 0:04:42 0:08:39,4 13.39 4:29
29 2906 Hartinger Manuel 4 AUT Leibnitzer AC M-Junge Römer 2 19 0:04:09 0:04:30 0:08:39,8 13.39 4:29
30 2941 Nöhrer Felix 3 AUT SU Kärcher Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 20 0:04:13 0:04:28 0:08:42,1 13.31 4:30
31 2930 Kogler Eva 5 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla W-Junge Römer 2 11 0:04:08 0:04:37 0:08:45,5 13.23 4:32
32 2960 Theresa Platzer 3 AUT MT Hausmannstätten W-Junge Römer 2 12 0:04:19 0:04:32 0:08:51,7 13.08 4:35
33 2908 Schuur Nathan 4 AUT Graz M-Junge Römer 2 21 0:04:01 0:04:50 0:08:52,1 13.06 4:36
34 2971 Hammer Matthias 2 AUT Lieboch M-Junge Römer 2 22 0:04:11 0:04:41 0:08:52,8 13.06 4:36
35 2959 Zulus Judith 3 AUT MT Hausmannstätten W-Junge Römer 2 13 0:04:19 0:04:38 0:08:58,4 12.91 4:39
36 2916 Streibl Pascal 5 AUT Langlaufteam Frojach M-Junge Römer 2 23 0:04:29 0:04:32 0:09:01,7 12.84 4:40
37 2938 Sommersguter-Maierhofer Thomas 5 AUT Eggersdorf Bei Graz M-Junge Römer 2 24 0:04:30 0:04:33 0:09:03,5 12.8 4:41
38 2918 Grubbauer Gracia 5 AUT Tillmitsch W-Junge Römer 2 14 0:04:11 0:04:56 0:09:07,9 12.7 4:43
39 2921 Hofstetter Noah 4 AUT St. Veit Am Vogau M-Junge Römer 2 25 0:04:23 0:04:50 0:09:14,0 12.54 4:47
39 2963 Gaisch Moritz 4 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 25 0:04:21 0:04:52 0:09:14,0 12.54 4:47
41 2931 Mahler Lisa-Marie 4 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla W-Junge Römer 2 15 0:04:19 0:04:55 0:09:14,6 12.54 4:47
42 2928 Hammer Kristina 2 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla W-Junge Römer 2 16 0:04:27 0:04:49 0:09:17,2 12.47 4:49
43 2969 Schatzl Ilea 5 AUT Gralla W-Junge Römer 2 17 0:04:11 0:05:15 0:09:26,9 12.28 4:53
44 2902 Gogg Michael 5 AUT SUA Attendorf M-Junge Römer 2 27 0:04:27 0:05:00 0:09:28,3 12.23 4:54
45 2915 Marbler Larissa 3 AUT Family Mix W-Junge Römer 2 18 0:04:33 0:04:55 0:09:28,7 12.23 4:54
46 2913 Höcher Helene 4 AUT Family Mix W-Junge Römer 2 19 0:04:33 0:04:55 0:09:28,9 12.23 4:54
47 2934 Satzer Sophie 5 AUT Gabersdorf W-Junge Römer 2 20 0:04:13 0:05:22 0:09:36,1 12.06 4:58
48 2920 Lenhard Florian 3 AUT M-Junge Römer 2 28 0:04:42 0:04:54 0:09:36,7 12.06 4:58
49 2917 Reiterer Niklas 4 AUT Leitring M-Junge Römer 2 29 0:04:35 0:05:02 0:09:37,3 12.04 4:59
50 2957 Uhl Alexander 5 AUT AC Linden M-Junge Römer 2 30 0:04:32 0:05:06 0:09:39,0 12 5:00
51 2907 Brandner Alexander 5 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH M-Junge Römer 2 31 0:04:26 0:05:17 0:09:44,7 11.9 5:03
52 2955 Schwarzl Lena 5 AUT Sankt Johann Im Saggautal W-Junge Römer 2 21 0:04:35 0:05:15 0:09:50,3 11.78 5:06
53 2970 Widmann Lea 2 AUT Wagna W-Junge Römer 2 22 0:04:34 0:05:20 0:09:55,1 11.68 5:08
54 2953 Rotter Laura-Lena 2 AUT SU Noricum Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 2 23 0:04:21 0:05:34 0:09:56,4 11.66 5:09
55 2935 Szyszka Oliwer 3 POL MAT Technik M-Junge Römer 2 32 0:04:31 0:05:27 0:09:58,5 11.62 5:10
56 2929 Herk Kilian 5 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-Junge Römer 2 33 0:04:31 0:05:36 0:10:08,1 11.43 5:15
57 2965 Guttmann Julia 5 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 2 24 0:04:39 0:05:35 0:10:14,9 11.32 5:18
58 2946 Krinner Andre 5 AUT Gratkorn M-Junge Römer 2 34 0:04:34 0:05:41 0:10:16,2 11.28 5:19
59 2919 Lenhard Janik 3 AUT M-Junge Römer 2 35 0:05:03 0:05:26 0:10:29,7 11.05 5:26
60 2923 Serec Stefan 4 AUT Frojach M-Junge Römer 2 36 0:05:04 0:05:45 0:10:49,5 10.71 5:36
61 2945 Podbressnik Emily 5 AUT GRAWE W-Junge Römer 2 25 0:04:42 0:06:09 0:10:52,1 10.66 5:38
62 2925 Bedrac Andre 3 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 37 0:05:03 0:06:00 0:11:04,7 10.46 5:44
63 2926 Bedrac Tatjana 2 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 2 26 0:05:03 0:06:01 0:11:04,8 10.46 5:44
64 2950 Neuhold Jaqueline 3 AUT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W-Junge Römer 2 27 0:05:05 0:06:01 0:11:06,8 10.43 5:45


Volkslauf - 2016

Rang Stnr Name Jg. NAT Verein/Ort Klasse Kl-Rg. Brutto/Rg. Netto km/h min/km
1 873 Wengschen Joachim 73 AUT Kolland Topsport Gaal Männer 1 0:22:37/1 0:22:36 17.79 3:22
2 845 Gegg Christian 97 AUT LTV Bawag PSK Köflach Männer 2 0:23:15/2 0:23:14 17.3 3:28
3 825 Leitold Manfred 82 AUT X Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg Männer 3 0:23:23/3 0:23:22 17.2 3:29
4 876 Schoberegger Martin 92 AUT LTV Bawag PSK Köflach Männer 4 0:23:30/4 0:23:29 17.12 3:30
5 874 Senft Michael BSc. 86 AUT LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach Männer 5 0:23:56/5 0:23:55 16.81 3:34
6 1014 Platzer Peter 77 AUT Spielberg Männer 6 0:23:58/6 0:23:56 16.8 3:34
7 846 Bauer Markus 88 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Männer 7 0:24:06/7 0:24:05 16.69 3:36
8 860 Flicker Alfred 77 AUT Happy Lauf Anger Männer 8 0:24:09/8 0:24:07 16.67 3:36
9 868 Pall Mario 77 AUT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Männer 9 0:24:13/9 0:24:11 16.62 3:37
10 926 Neuhold Günther 71 AUT St. Peter am Ottersbach Männer 10 0:24:15/10 0:24:13 16.6 3:37
11 866 Auer Hubert 80 AUT Kleine Zeitung Männer 11 0:24:16/11 0:24:15 16.58 3:37
12 928 Kovács Balázs 81 HUN Szentgotthárd Männer 12 0:24:33/12 0:24:31 16.4 3:40
13 814 Hagenauer Richard 80 AUT MT Hausmannstätten Männer 13 0:25:18/13 0:25:16 15.91 3:46
14 915 Nutz Hannes 77 AUT TC Gußwerk Männer 14 0:25:23/15 0:25:19 15.88 3:47
15 812 Muchitsch Patrick 87 AUT TRI Schedina Deutschlandsberg Männer 15 0:25:21/14 0:25:20 15.87 3:47
16 857 Treipl Gerald 75 AUT Steinabrückl Männer 16 0:25:25/16 0:25:22 15.85 3:47
17 861 Vaterl Frederik 91 AUT SU Kärcher Leibnitz Roadrunners Männer 17 0:25:31/17 0:25:27 15.8 3:48
18 832 Klinger Christian 67 AUT HRC Jaritzberg Männer 18 0:25:33/18 0:25:31 15.75 3:49
19 762 Berger Wolfgang 76 AUT Su Tri Styria Männer 19 0:25:35/19 0:25:32 15.74 3:49
20 918 Zenkov Alexej 76 AUT Graz Männer 20 0:25:35/20 0:25:33 15.73 3:49
21 807 Krachler Christian 79 AUT Leibnitz Männer 21 0:25:52/21 0:25:51 15.55 3:51
22 756 Vidreis Günther 61 AUT Team Bjak Männer 22 0:26:11/22 0:26:09 15.37 3:54
23 827 Preßnitz Martin 81 AUT Wippelsach Männer 23 0:26:23/24 0:26:17 15.29 3:55
24 842 Tretnjak Ernst 67 AUT Hurtigflink LTC Männer 24 0:26:20/23 0:26:18 15.29 3:56
25 878 Lamprecht Lukas 96 AUT Stefflhof Adventures Männer 25 0:26:27/25 0:26:25 15.22 3:57
26 826 Karner Klemens 74 AUT Großklein Männer 26 0:26:39/26 0:26:36 15.11 3:58
27 761 Reicht Carina 1 AUT Kirchbach Frauen 1 0:26:46/27 0:26:43 15.05 3:59
28 824 Brunner Horst 68 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 27 0:27:06/28 0:27:04 14.85 4:02
29 831 Haring Gerhard 64 AUT Stefflhof Adventures Männer 28 0:27:11/29 0:27:09 14.81 4:03
30 858 Reichenpfader Bettina 75 AUT LCA Hochschwab Frauen 2 0:27:34/30 0:27:29 14.63 4:06
31 792 Weninger Gerhard 62 AUT Rieser Racing Team Männer 29 0:27:35/31 0:27:32 14.6 4:07
32 863 Hofmeister Robert 84 AUT Graz Männer 30 0:27:59/32 0:27:56 14.39 4:10
33 927 Leithold Stefan 98 AUT KFZ Leitold Männer 31 0:28:04/33 0:28:02 14.34 4:11
34 921 Weitgasser Erich 72 AUT Knittelfeld Männer 32 0:28:05/34 0:28:03 14.33 4:11
35 816 Streibl Justina 71 AUT Kolland Topsport Gaal Frauen 3 0:28:08/35 0:28:04 14.32 4:11
36 903 Trummer Karl 72 AUT St.Peter/Ott. Männer 33 0:28:09/36 0:28:06 14.31 4:12
37 835 Weissenbök Roland Dr. 73 AUT ULC Klosterneuburg RR Männer 34 0:28:14/37 0:28:08 14.29 4:12
38 828 Stark Karl-Heinz 60 AUT Bruck An Der Mur Männer 35 0:28:20/38 0:28:18 14.2 4:13
39 1111 Brunner Dietmar 72 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 36 0:28:21/39 0:28:18 14.2 4:13
40 1060 Zirngast Gerhard 88 AUT The Big Run Theory Männer 37 0:28:45/44 0:28:23 14.16 4:14
41 917 Volnhals Heinz 54 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Männer 38 0:28:26/40 0:28:24 14.15 4:14
42 932 Guggi Johannes 97 AUT GRAWE Männer 39 0:28:29/41 0:28:25 14.15 4:14
43 1023 Kamper Bianca 81 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Frauen 4 0:28:38/42 0:28:35 14.06 4:16
44 1013 Pichler Ernst 78 AUT Apfelberg Männer 40 0:28:43/43 0:28:35 14.06 4:16
45 1054 Weber Werner 72 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Männer 41 0:28:59/45 0:28:47 13.97 4:18
46 836 Hendler Günter 69 AUT Stainz Männer 42 0:29:14/47 0:29:06 13.81 4:21
47 929 Rumpf Martin 76 AUT Kapfenberg Männer 43 0:29:11/46 0:29:07 13.81 4:21
48 877 Adam Markus 78 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 44 0:29:21/48 0:29:13 13.76 4:22
49 1009 Macher Philipp 0 AUT WSV St.Kathrei/Off. Männer 45 0:29:22/49 0:29:16 13.74 4:22
50 1010 Macher Werner 70 AUT WSV St.Kathrein/Off. Männer 46 0:29:35/50 0:29:29 13.63 4:24
51 817 Mulej Erich 62 AUT Stainz Männer 47 0:29:38/51 0:29:30 13.63 4:24
52 789 Wagner Gernot Ingenieur 85 AUT Zwillingspapa Männer 48 0:29:39/52 0:29:30 13.63 4:24
53 1120 Dietrich Christoph Di 80 AUT Leibniz Männer 49 0:29:42/53 0:29:33 13.6 4:25
54 771 Hoidn Andreas Ing 70 AUT ULC Sparkasse Langenlois Männer 50 0:29:46/54 0:29:43 13.53 4:26
55 772 Sailer Karl 63 AUT Rsg Lebring Männer 51 0:29:51/55 0:29:45 13.51 4:26
56 1220 Domittner Markus 82 AUT Maxendorf 30 Männer 52 0:29:54/56 0:29:45 13.51 4:26
57 1203 Schuur Axel 69 GER Graz Männer 53 0:30:00/57 0:29:56 13.43 4:28
58 1139 Kriegl Markus 73 AUT SVI Sport Männer 54 0:30:07/59 0:29:57 13.42 4:28
59 775 Gruber Thomas BSc 90 AUT Graz Männer 55 0:30:13/60 0:30:01 13.39 4:29
60 758 Pratter Manfred Mag. 80 AUT Graz Männer 56 0:30:06/58 0:30:01 13.39 4:29
61 810 Haslmayr Emil 59 AUT Union Feldkirchen Donau Männer 57 0:30:15/61 0:30:08 13.34 4:30
62 867 Hohensinger Stefan 81 AUT Hohensinger Runners Männer 58 0:30:23/62 0:30:20 13.25 4:32
63 1143 Walter Tretnjak 70 AUT Leibnitz Männer 59 0:30:36/63 0:30:28 13.19 4:33
64 992 Stumpf Martin 82 AUT Nestelbach B. Graz Männer 60 0:30:40/65 0:30:30 13.18 4:33
65 1250 Gsellmann Christian 79 AUT Küchen U Wohnmöbel Männer 61 0:30:40/64 0:30:31 13.17 4:33
66 864 Veit Peter 63 AUT LC_WESTSTEIERMARK Männer 62 0:30:43/67 0:30:37 13.13 4:34
67 227 Gratzer Johann 55 AUT Köflach Männer 63 0:30:42/66 0:30:38 13.12 4:34
68 1103 Gürtl Manuel 83 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 64 0:30:48/68 0:30:42 13.09 4:35
69 834 Weissenbök Paulina Mag. 75 SVK ULC Klosterneuburg RR Frauen 5 0:30:54/69 0:30:48 13.05 4:36
70 850 Bernsteiner Herbert 66 AUT GRAWE Männer 65 0:31:01/70 0:30:56 13 4:37
71 808 Weinzerl Wilfried 64 AUT #wir Männer 66 0:31:10/72 0:30:58 12.98 4:37
72 1079 Lileg Felix 5 AUT Leibnitz Männer 67 0:31:03/71 0:30:58 12.98 4:37
73 989 Wanderer Christoph 3 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 68 0:31:37/76 0:31:12 12.88 4:39
74 991 Tobler-Egger Gabriele 74 AUT Katzelsdorf Frauen 6 0:31:17/73 0:31:13 12.88 4:40
75 1125 Schauperl Simon 1 AUT Leibnitz Männer 69 0:31:27/74 0:31:23 12.81 4:41
76 925 Moser Michael 87 AUT Tri Schedina Deutschlandsberg Männer 70 0:31:42/79 0:31:23 12.81 4:41
77 1126 Schauperl Julian 98 AUT Telfs Männer 71 0:31:28/75 0:31:25 12.8 4:41
78 1002 Ottitsch Bernhard 90 AUT Graz Männer 72 0:31:46/80 0:31:26 12.79 4:41
79 1051 Paier Sebastian 98 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Männer 73 0:31:41/77 0:31:27 12.78 4:42
80 1052 Paier Rudi 77 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Männer 74 0:31:41/78 0:31:28 12.78 4:42
81 1242 Neuhold Gerald Ing. 88 AUT Leibnitz Männer 75 0:32:02/86 0:31:42 12.68 4:44
82 813 Handi Christian 73 AUT Cool Runnings Leibnitz Männer 76 0:31:52/82 0:31:46 12.65 4:44
83 1082 Stangl Florian 99 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf An Der Sulm Männer 77 0:31:55/83 0:31:48 12.64 4:45
84 1048 Beraus Reinhard 81 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Männer 78 0:32:01/85 0:31:49 12.63 4:45
85 1137 Rzehorska Martin 76 AUT Peggau Männer 79 0:31:52/81 0:31:50 12.63 4:45
86 805 Koch Christoph 87 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 80 0:32:01/84 0:31:58 12.58 4:46
87 787 Braun Bettina 79 AUT LCA Hochschwab Frauen 7 0:32:05/87 0:31:59 12.57 4:46
88 777 Jakober Kurt 50 AUT Lauftreff Parktherme Bad Radkersburg Männer 81 0:32:06/88 0:32:00 12.56 4:47
89 1029 Kargl Thomas 71 AUT GRAWE Männer 82 0:32:29/90 0:32:14 12.47 4:49
90 1055 Brandsteiner Manuela 82 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Frauen 8 0:32:36/91 0:32:23 12.41 4:50
91 839 Kern Gerhard 66 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Männer 83 0:32:36/92 0:32:23 12.41 4:50
92 767 Pirchan Ute 96 AUT Sankt Stefan Im Rosental Frauen 9 0:32:27/89 0:32:23 12.41 4:50
93 1210 Kölldorfer Markus 76 AUT KSK Baumarkt GmbH (Hagebau) Männer 84 0:32:43/96 0:32:24 12.41 4:50
94 1077 Stoiser Christoph 82 AUT Leitring Männer 85 0:32:50/98 0:32:29 12.38 4:51
95 920 Schrotter Friedrich 51 AUT Oberhaag Männer 86 0:32:38/93 0:32:35 12.34 4:52
96 763 Prommer Adolf 57 AUT LaufHaseLauf Männer 87 0:32:40/94 0:32:35 12.34 4:52
97 769 Brandner Wolfgang 66 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 88 0:32:42/95 0:32:39 12.31 4:52
98 793 Scharf Josef 41 AUT WHC Vösendorf Männer 89 0:32:48/97 0:32:41 12.3 4:53
99 1134 Möstl Julia 94 AUT Graz Frauen 10 0:33:02/100 0:32:47 12.26 4:54
100 1008 Konrad Winfried 66 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Männer 90 0:33:04/102 0:32:51 12.24 4:54
101 1224 Hammer Roland 77 AUT Leibnitz Männer 91 0:32:55/99 0:32:52 12.23 4:54
102 778 Jocher Andreas 71 AUT SC Erzbergland Männer 92 0:33:08/105 0:32:53 12.23 4:54
103 1086 Walter Angelo 86 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 93 0:33:02/101 0:32:56 12.21 4:55
104 1066 Patrick Lampl 87 AUT Bruck An Der Mur Männer 94 0:33:17/107 0:33:00 12.18 4:56
105 764 Welspacher Christa 72 AUT LaufHaseLauf Frauen 11 0:33:05/103 0:33:00 12.18 4:56
106 1221 Predota Alfred 65 AUT Küchen U. Wohnmöbel Gsellmann Männer 95 0:33:07/104 0:33:00 12.18 4:56
107 993 Kainz Markus 70 AUT Wagna Männer 96 0:33:09/106 0:33:08 12.13 4:57
108 1093 List Helmut 72 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 97 0:33:22/108 0:33:18 12.07 4:58
109 780 Fleischmann Willi Ing. 55 AUT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Männer 98 0:33:33/111 0:33:23 12.04 4:59
110 1206 Gutmann Thomas 82 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 99 0:33:27/109 0:33:24 12.04 4:59
111 1160 Schornegg Felix 3 AUT Kaindorf/Sulm Männer 100 0:33:32/110 0:33:24 12.04 4:59
112 1095 Ketschler Michael 88 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 101 0:33:46/114 0:33:24 12.04 4:59
113 1049 Neumeister Franz 70 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Männer 102 0:33:41/113 0:33:27 12.02 5:00
114 800 Luger Josef 61 AUT Union Feldkirchen Männer 103 0:33:37/112 0:33:30 12 5:00
115 1005 Hörmann Stefan 1 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Männer 104 0:33:48/115 0:33:31 11.99 5:00
116 1096 Ketschler Christian 86 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 105 0:33:55/119 0:33:33 11.98 5:00
117 821 Masser Thomas 73 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 106 0:34:05/124 0:33:38 11.95 5:01
118 795 Müller Evelyn 69 AUT Müllerjungs + Mädels Frauen 12 0:33:49/116 0:33:40 11.94 5:01
119 794 Müller Harald 68 AUT Müllerjungs + Mädels Männer 107 0:33:49/117 0:33:41 11.93 5:02
120 1213 Gradisar Katharina 94 AUT Die Salomonesen Frauen 13 0:33:57/121 0:33:43 11.92 5:02
121 1191 Tauer Rupert 57 AUT Thörl Männer 108 0:33:51/118 0:33:44 11.92 5:02
122 988 Wanderer Bernd 99 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 109 0:34:09/126 0:33:44 11.92 5:02
123 822 Pölzl Johann 52 AUT LTC Deutschlandsberg Männer 110 0:33:59/122 0:33:52 11.87 5:03
124 870 Hohensinger Josef 58 AUT Hohensinger Runners Männer 111 0:33:56/120 0:33:53 11.86 5:03
125 788 Druckeschitz Andrea 76 AUT Deutschfeistritz Frauen 14 0:34:02/123 0:33:55 11.85 5:04
126 994 Christian Gangl 75 AUT Wagna Männer 112 0:34:07/125 0:34:05 11.79 5:05
127 910 Reinprecht Laura 99 AUT Gralla Frauen 15 0:34:12/127 0:34:08 11.78 5:06
128 911 Weiländer Kathrin 78 AUT Pyhra Frauen 16 0:34:12/127 0:34:08 11.78 5:06
129 799 Mairhofer Ingrid 69 AUT Union Feldkirchen Frauen 17 0:34:16/129 0:34:08 11.78 5:06
130 829 Smialek Aneta 76 POL MATTechnik Frauen 18 0:34:26/130 0:34:09 11.77 5:06
131 823 Hrastnik Tamara 86 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 19 0:34:33/131 0:34:26 11.67 5:08
132 1249 Fruhmann Harald 82 AUT Küchen U Wohnmöbel Männer 113 0:34:33/131 0:34:26 11.67 5:08
133 1136 Möstl Anton 42 AUT Graz Männer 114 0:35:06/133 0:34:52 11.53 5:12
134 1179 Sokulskyj Johann 57 AUT Steiermärkische Sparkasse Männer 115 0:35:07/134 0:34:59 11.49 5:13
135 1104 Guggermaier Manfred 68 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 116 0:35:13/136 0:35:00 11.49 5:13
136 1244 Kaufmann Gerlinde 82 AUT Straß Frauen 20 0:35:07/135 0:35:01 11.48 5:14
137 1243 Widmar Kathrin 89 AUT Oberhaag Frauen 21 0:35:24/139 0:35:02 11.47 5:14
138 1075 Strauß Mathilde 67 AUT Gamlitz Frauen 22 0:35:17/137 0:35:10 11.43 5:15
139 1198 Trieb-Gutleb Daniela 72 AUT ATUS Weiz Frauen 23 0:35:30/142 0:35:10 11.43 5:15
140 1197 Trieb Johann 70 AUT ATUS Weiz Männer 117 0:35:30/142 0:35:11 11.43 5:15
141 1068 Schantl Karl-Heinz 88 AUT Gamlitz Männer 118 0:35:27/141 0:35:12 11.42 5:15
142 1188 Stoiser Selina 1 AUT St.Andrä Im Sausal Frauen 24 0:35:27/140 0:35:13 11.42 5:15
143 1127 Schöller Sabine 71 AUT Kammern Frauen 25 0:35:23/138 0:35:14 11.41 5:16
144 987 Wanderer Gert 67 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 119 0:36:01/149 0:35:32 11.31 5:18
145 753 Ruisz Heidi 65 AUT Wien Frauen 26 0:35:43/144 0:35:34 11.3 5:19
146 1205 Schug Patricia 96 AUT Fürstenfeld Frauen 27 0:35:53/146 0:35:39 11.28 5:19
147 1040 Liensberger Katharina 97 AUT Göfis Frauen 28 0:35:53/147 0:35:40 11.27 5:19
148 801 Ablasser Gerhard Ing. 69 AUT Raiffeisenbank Leoben Bruck Männer 120 0:36:00/148 0:35:43 11.26 5:20
149 796 Triebl Christa 60 AUT Vulkanland Mit TV Fürstenfeld Frauen 29 0:35:50/145 0:35:43 11.26 5:20
149 1073 Ablasser Thomas 1 AUT HTL Leoben Männer 121 0:36:01/150 0:35:43 11.26 5:20
151 1081 Sertling Anna 0 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf An Der Sulm Frauen 30 0:36:17/151 0:36:09 11.12 5:24
152 1074 Marco Zöscher 0 AUT St. Peter Freienstein Männer 122 0:36:31/153 0:36:13 11.1 5:24
153 779 Fleischmann Sigrid 90 AUT Mariazell Frauen 31 0:36:33/154 0:36:16 11.08 5:25
154 1186 Muster Franz 62 AUT Gamlitz Männer 123 0:36:27/152 0:36:17 11.08 5:25
155 1021 Truschnegg Sandra 73 AUT Raaba- Grambach Frauen 32 0:36:38/158 0:36:22 11.05 5:26
156 1022 Truschnegg Heribert MSc 72 AUT Raaba- Grambach Männer 124 0:36:38/157 0:36:22 11.05 5:26
157 854 Peißl Franz 43 AUT Wirtschaftskammer Steiermark Männer 125 0:36:35/156 0:36:27 11.03 5:26
158 1001 Reiner Julia 95 AUT Bürgerforum Leibnitz Kaindorf Seggauberg Frauen 33 0:36:49/160 0:36:28 11.02 5:27
159 871 Weißensteiner Martina 89 AUT Lc Weststeiermark Frauen 34 0:36:34/155 0:36:28 11.02 5:27
160 1116 Derler Anna 1 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Allerheiligen B. W. Frauen 35 0:36:40/159 0:36:35 10.99 5:28
161 1140 Riedl Gert Ing. 79 AUT SVI Sport Männer 126 0:36:50/161 0:36:38 10.97 5:28
162 776 Wallner Mcbee-Sabine 73 AUT MSC Rogner Bad Blumau Frauen 36 0:37:33/174 0:36:43 10.95 5:29
163 1219 Löffler Astrid 80 AUT Kirchbach Frauen 37 0:37:11/166 0:36:45 10.94 5:29
164 759 Renger Susanna 49 AUT LC Strasshof Frauen 38 0:36:56/162 0:36:50 10.91 5:30
165 840 Patterer Karoline 81 AUT WKO Team Frauen 39 0:37:20/168 0:36:54 10.89 5:30
166 1113 Sekli Elisabeth 88 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Allerheiligen B. W. Frauen 40 0:37:01/163 0:36:55 10.89 5:31
167 1115 Obendrauf Jasmin 2 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Allerheiligen B. W. Frauen 41 0:37:02/164 0:36:56 10.88 5:31
168 1097 Jagersbacher Walter 64 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 127 0:37:05/165 0:37:01 10.86 5:31
169 1015 Vodenik Sebastian 6 AUT Leibnitz Männer 128 0:37:12/167 0:37:03 10.85 5:32
170 1078 Mitschan Alexander 83 AUT Leibnitz Männer 129 0:37:27/171 0:37:04 10.85 5:32
171 785 Steinkellner Rudolf 54 AUT Groß St. Florian Männer 130 0:37:32/173 0:37:06 10.84 5:32
172 1128 Magerl Sabine 71 AUT St. Oswald Frauen 42 0:37:21/169 0:37:14 10.8 5:33
173 1044 Gratzer Andreas 84 AUT Köflach Männer 131 0:37:21/170 0:37:17 10.78 5:34
174 875 Senft Sabrina BSc. 88 AUT Sv Komptech Frauen 43 0:37:30/172 0:37:18 10.78 5:34
175 1230 Haberl Karl 86 AUT Küchen U Wohnmöbel Männer 132 0:37:39/175 0:37:31 10.72 5:36
176 1102 Hammer Martin 71 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 133 0:37:54/176 0:37:50 10.63 5:39
177 809 Weinzerl Florian 98 AUT #wir Männer 134 0:38:10/177 0:37:57 10.59 5:40
178 851 Hoppe Daniela 77 AUT GRAWE Frauen 44 0:38:22/187 0:37:58 10.59 5:40
178 1030 Matl Hubert 72 AUT GRAWE Männer 135 0:38:21/186 0:37:58 10.59 5:40
180 998 Meizenitsch Hans 67 AUT LC GET Fit Hitzendorf Männer 136 0:38:10/178 0:37:58 10.59 5:40
181 1153 Hüttig Christine 78 AUT Ingenium Education Frauen 45 0:38:11/179 0:37:58 10.59 5:40
182 784 Kohlberger Daniela 79 AUT Stainz Frauen 46 0:38:12/181 0:38:00 10.58 5:40
183 1159 Weigl Markus 95 AUT Wien Männer 137 0:38:14/182 0:38:00 10.58 5:40
184 848 Mesaritsch Christian DI (FH) 72 AUT Leibnitz Männer 138 0:38:21/185 0:38:01 10.57 5:40
185 1173 Ehmann Tanja 86 AUT Stadtfeuerwehr Leibnitz Frauen 47 0:38:20/184 0:38:01 10.57 5:40
186 922 Bernhart Eva 68 AUT Graz Frauen 48 0:38:11/180 0:38:02 10.57 5:41
187 791 Prutsch Siegmund 74 AUT Lafarge Zementwerke GmbH Männer 139 0:38:32/189 0:38:03 10.57 5:41
188 1129 Hiebler Sabine 72 AUT St. Oswald Frauen 49 0:38:19/183 0:38:12 10.52 5:42
189 1027 Hanschek Erwin 72 AUT GRAWE Männer 140 0:38:34/190 0:38:20 10.49 5:43
190 1150 Aldrian Michaela 79 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 50 0:38:26/188 0:38:21 10.48 5:43
191 841 Steinkellner Manfred 74 AUT WKO Team Männer 141 0:38:48/196 0:38:22 10.48 5:44
192 853 Jamnik Karin 63 AUT Gratwein Frauen 51 0:38:43/195 0:38:23 10.47 5:44
193 1028 Hasenauer Dennis 84 AUT GRAWE Männer 142 0:38:39/192 0:38:25 10.46 5:44
194 802 Krammer Heidi 61 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Frauen 52 0:38:42/193 0:38:26 10.46 5:44
195 783 Klöckl Silvia 63 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Frauen 53 0:38:42/194 0:38:27 10.46 5:44
196 1020 Brandstätter Johann DI(FH) 67 AUT Tillmitsch Männer 143 0:38:38/191 0:38:29 10.45 5:45
197 1017 Kager Rebekka 83 AUT Graz Frauen 54 0:39:01/202 0:38:33 10.43 5:45
198 1067 Zirngast Monika 90 AUT Graz Frauen 55 0:38:50/197 0:38:35 10.42 5:46
199 1168 Fruhmann Thomas Thomas 85 AUT Ubf Männer 144 0:38:51/198 0:38:35 10.42 5:46
200 999 Zwetti Michaela 77 AUT Stainz Frauen 56 0:38:59/200 0:38:35 10.42 5:46
201 1006 Faullend Andreas 78 AUT Stainz Männer 145 0:39:00/201 0:38:37 10.41 5:46
202 790 Pieberl Stefanie 73 AUT Lafarge Zementwerke GmbH Frauen 57 0:38:58/199 0:38:38 10.41 5:46
203 1063 Lukas Andreas 87 AUT The Big Run Theory Männer 146 0:39:04/205 0:38:40 10.4 5:46
204 907 Lenhard Werner 73 AUT SG Lang (Gesund in Lang) Männer 147 0:39:09/208 0:38:47 10.37 5:47
205 1154 Ulrich Tobias 87 AUT Ingenium Education Männer 148 0:39:01/203 0:38:49 10.36 5:48
206 1087 Suppan Werner 75 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 149 0:39:08/206 0:38:52 10.34 5:48
207 869 Eisner Doris 75 AUT St. Ulrich Am Waasen Frauen 58 0:39:15/211 0:38:58 10.32 5:49
208 781 Glockengießer Werner 54 AUT TUS Feldbach Männer 150 0:39:02/204 0:38:58 10.32 5:49
209 923 Semlitsch Michaela 71 AUT Graz Frauen 59 0:39:08/207 0:38:59 10.31 5:49
210 1038 Hirzer Barbara 80 AUT St. Margarethen/Raab Frauen 60 0:39:17/212 0:38:59 10.31 5:49
211 1108 Eibinger Daniela 81 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 61 0:39:25/217 0:39:00 10.31 5:49
212 1166 Manfred Rappl 81 AUT Trofaiach Männer 151 0:39:20/213 0:39:00 10.31 5:49
213 1085 Willinger Verena 90 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 62 0:39:26/219 0:39:01 10.3 5:49
214 904 Fötsch Franz 68 AUT Tillmitsch Männer 152 0:39:22/214 0:39:02 10.3 5:50
215 872 Reicht Simone-Marlene 97 AUT Kirchbach Frauen 63 0:39:13/209 0:39:03 10.29 5:50
216 760 Reicht Annemarie 73 AUT Kirchbach Frauen 64 0:39:13/210 0:39:04 10.29 5:50
217 1194 Hajek Marlene Marlene 83 AUT Graz Frauen 65 0:39:23/215 0:39:07 10.28 5:50
218 1187 Hajek Harald 76 AUT Graz Männer 153 0:39:23/216 0:39:07 10.28 5:50
219 1012 Eggenreich Uschi 63 AUT Rrt Frauen 66 0:39:28/220 0:39:18 10.23 5:52
220 1240 Seidl Klaus 68 AUT Ratschendorfer Bee Runners Männer 154 0:39:25/217 0:39:19 10.22 5:52
221 1110 Dobaj Manfred 67 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 155 0:39:43/221 0:39:30 10.18 5:54
222 1099 Hochapfel Karin 65 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 67 0:39:59/222 0:39:33 10.16 5:54
223 1084 Lenhard Sabine 80 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 68 0:40:00/223 0:39:44 10.12 5:56
224 1133 Möstl Martina 97 AUT Graz Frauen 69 0:40:04/225 0:39:49 10.1 5:57
225 1135 Möstl Evelyne 54 AUT Graz Frauen 70 0:40:04/226 0:39:51 10.09 5:57
226 1057 Poscharnik Elisabeth 86 AUT F. Krainer Fleisch & Wurstwaren Ges.M.B.H. Frauen 71 0:40:06/229 0:39:51 10.09 5:57
227 751 Schachner Harald 61 AUT Team Erlanger Alkoholfrei Männer 156 0:40:06/228 0:39:53 10.08 5:57
228 1170 Meizenitsch Franz 57 AUT Wahre Kraftpakete Männer 157 0:40:06/227 0:39:56 10.07 5:58
229 1043 Grabar Tina 82 AUT Köflach Frauen 72 0:40:02/224 0:39:57 10.06 5:58
230 909 Theurl Michaela 81 AUT Amlach Frauen 73 0:40:19/233 0:39:57 10.06 5:58
231 1204 Trinkl Norbert 63 AUT Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn Männer 158 0:40:12/231 0:39:58 10.06 5:58
232 1169 Marchel Sarah 89 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 74 0:40:26/234 0:40:03 10.04 5:59
233 990 Katrin Semlic 82 AUT Graz Frauen 75 0:40:14/232 0:40:03 10.04 5:59
234 913 Grossauer Birgit 76 AUT Graz Frauen 76 0:40:12/230 0:40:03 10.04 5:59
235 1146 Flucher Mario 80 AUT LOGICDATA Männer 159 0:40:33/236 0:40:06 10.02 5:59
236 1041 Prutsch Alexander 97 AUT Murfeld Männer 160 0:40:40/237 0:40:18 9.98 6:01
237 1003 Schadler Michael 90 AUT Bürgerforum Leibnitz Kaindorf Seggauberg Männer 161 0:40:27/235 0:40:18 9.98 6:01
238 1042 Höggerl Mira 96 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 77 0:40:40/238 0:40:18 9.98 6:01
239 1080 Lileg Elfie 64 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 78 0:40:41/239 0:40:21 9.96 6:01
240 1214 Oresnik Thomas 88 AUT Die Salomonesen Männer 162 0:40:45/240 0:40:29 9.93 6:03
241 1215 Konrad Andreas 91 AUT Die Salomonesen Männer 163 0:40:45/241 0:40:29 9.93 6:03
242 1069 Hirschmann Anja 96 AUT Graz-Jakomini Frauen 79 0:40:53/243 0:40:32 9.92 6:03
243 1037 Schautzer Christian 99 AUT KAMPER Handwerk + Bau Männer 164 0:40:49/242 0:40:32 9.92 6:03
244 1122 Hofer Gerald 80 AUT Leibnitz Männer 165 0:41:09/244 0:40:50 9.84 6:06
245 1123 Sarah Deutschmann 92 AUT Heimschug Frauen 80 0:41:10/245 0:40:50 9.84 6:06
246 1036 Kamper Karin 80 AUT KAMPER Handwerk + Bau Frauen 81 0:41:10/246 0:40:52 9.84 6:06
247 1192 Tauer Anita 83 AUT Thörl Frauen 82 0:41:15/248 0:40:59 9.81 6:07
248 1236 Reischl Roland 67 AUT Die Woche Männer 166 0:41:26/252 0:41:00 9.8 6:07
249 1225 Rohrer Ingeborg 70 AUT St. Georgen An Der Stiefing Frauen 83 0:41:13/247 0:41:00 9.8 6:07
250 856 Topler Sofie 46 AUT St.Peter Frauen 84 0:41:20/249 0:41:01 9.8 6:07
251 847 Melinz Johann 43 AUT LCA Hochschwab Männer 167 0:41:24/250 0:41:10 9.77 6:09
252 919 Galle Barbara 74 AUT Graz Frauen 85 0:41:35/256 0:41:11 9.76 6:09
253 1100 Hirschmann Gerald 81 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 168 0:41:39/260 0:41:12 9.76 6:09
254 1058 Paulitsch Thomas 62 AUT F. Krainer Fleisch & Wurstwaren Ges.M.B.H. Männer 169 0:41:27/253 0:41:12 9.76 6:09
255 830 Szyszka Ilona 75 POL MAT Technik Frauen 86 0:41:30/254 0:41:13 9.75 6:09
256 1094 Körbler Michaela 87 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 87 0:41:39/259 0:41:13 9.75 6:09
257 102 Rieger Johann 55 AUT Tria Veilchen Männer 170 0:41:26/251 0:41:15 9.75 6:09
258 833 Pototschnik Erwin 72 AUT Cool Runnings Leibnitz Männer 171 0:41:37/258 0:41:18 9.73 6:10
259 908 Zweytik Sandra 97 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 88 0:41:31/255 0:41:20 9.73 6:10
260 933 Reichmann Kathrin 4 AUT Kirchbach Frauen 89 0:41:35/257 0:41:20 9.73 6:10
261 934 Reichmann Michaela 77 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 90 0:41:44/261 0:41:29 9.69 6:11
262 1018 Worsch Peter 67 AUT Graz Männer 172 0:41:51/264 0:41:29 9.69 6:11
263 1152 Lukas Kerstin 76 AUT Ingenium Education Frauen 91 0:41:45/262 0:41:33 9.68 6:12
264 770 Schreiber Michael 68 AUT Steiermärkische Sparkasse Männer 173 0:42:04/266 0:41:33 9.68 6:12
265 1151 Köberl Isabella 83 AUT Ingenium Education Frauen 92 0:41:45/263 0:41:33 9.68 6:12
266 1218 Domittner Carina 93 AUT Gleisdorf Frauen 93 0:42:06/267 0:41:39 9.65 6:13
267 1238 Prommer Bianca 81 AUT Eggersdorf Frauen 94 0:42:12/271 0:41:46 9.62 6:14
268 1165 Strohmaier Birgit Dipl.-Ing. 83 AUT Trofaiach Frauen 95 0:42:11/270 0:41:50 9.61 6:15
269 924 Gebetsroither Eva 72 AUT Graz Frauen 96 0:42:01/265 0:41:52 9.6 6:15
270 1000 Moser Sonja 83 AUT SVI Sport Frauen 97 0:42:10/268 0:41:57 9.58 6:16
271 1007 Smodej Waltraud 70 AUT SVI Sport Frauen 98 0:42:10/269 0:41:57 9.58 6:16
272 1004 Kittler Manuela 68 AUT Bürgerforum Leibnitz Kaindorf Seggauberg Frauen 99 0:42:13/272 0:42:04 9.56 6:17
273 1016 Kager Raphaela 90 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 100 0:42:35/274 0:42:07 9.54 6:17
274 838 Rynda Adolf 39 AUT Turnierverein Frohnleiten Männer 174 0:42:48/278 0:42:20 9.5 6:19
275 1164 Waltl Sabine 81 AUT Leitring Frauen 101 0:42:31/273 0:42:23 9.48 6:20
276 1229 Gabriele Tertinek 79 AUT Wies Frauen 102 0:42:51/279 0:42:27 9.47 6:20
277 843 Hammer Brigitte 65 AUT Pfarrteam Leibnitz Frauen 103 0:42:42/276 0:42:28 9.47 6:20
278 1130 Hirsch Petra 71 AUT Gratwein-Straßengel Frauen 104 0:42:39/275 0:42:32 9.45 6:21
279 1176 Narrath Monika 81 AUT Stadtfeuerwehr Leibnitz Frauen 105 0:42:46/277 0:42:35 9.44 6:21
280 901 Zauner Karin 66 AUT Feldkirchen/D. Frauen 106 0:42:52/281 0:42:41 9.42 6:22
281 1088 Schweiger Tanja 88 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 107 0:42:52/282 0:42:41 9.42 6:22
282 1172 Strablegg Karin 92 AUT Wahre Kraftpakete Frauen 108 0:42:59/283 0:42:43 9.41 6:23
283 1117 Sekli Maria 81 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Allerheiligen B. W. Frauen 109 0:42:51/280 0:42:45 9.4 6:23
284 855 Allwinger Wolfgang 53 AUT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Männer 175 0:43:00/284 0:42:45 9.4 6:23
285 1216 Kerstin Fauland 84 AUT Gralla Frauen 110 0:43:06/285 0:42:47 9.4 6:23
286 1076 Dulzaides Elisabeth 80 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 111 0:43:16/286 0:42:52 9.38 6:24
287 902 Ploder Bianca 80 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 112 0:43:17/287 0:42:53 9.37 6:24
288 1119 Held-Orso Jutta 85 AUT Team Römerquelle Frauen 113 0:43:45/302 0:42:59 9.35 6:25
289 1083 Jancar Marietta 84 AUT Team Römerquelle Frauen 114 0:43:45/301 0:42:59 9.35 6:25
290 1239 Wanz Monika 69 AUT Eggersdorf Frauen 115 0:43:27/293 0:43:01 9.35 6:25
291 1039 Schreiber Michaela 80 AUT St. Margarethen/Raab Frauen 116 0:43:20/288 0:43:02 9.34 6:25
292 818 Schögler Claudia 78 AUT Gralla Frauen 117 0:43:26/292 0:43:06 9.33 6:26
293 773 Bauer Stefan 68 AUT Seiersberg-Pirka Männer 176 0:43:28/294 0:43:07 9.32 6:26
294 1046 Kratzer Denise 89 AUT Graz Frauen 118 0:43:33/295 0:43:10 9.31 6:27
295 1047 Pal Suzana 84 SLO Graz Frauen 119 0:43:33/296 0:43:10 9.31 6:27
296 757 Lustig Verena 90 AUT Wien Frauen 120 0:43:23/290 0:43:12 9.31 6:27
297 916 Schober Ronald 70 AUT Wien Männer 177 0:43:23/291 0:43:12 9.31 6:27
298 774 Bauer Claudia 70 AUT Seiersberg-Pirka Frauen 121 0:43:34/297 0:43:13 9.3 6:27
299 1114 Harmuss Sabine 87 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Allerheiligen B. W. Frauen 122 0:43:22/289 0:43:16 9.29 6:27
300 1056 Artlieb Joao 74 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde Männer 178 0:43:46/303 0:43:22 9.27 6:28
301 997 Kuhn Anita 70 AUT Graz Frauen 123 0:43:44/300 0:43:25 9.26 6:29
302 1202 Baumann Manuela 81 AUT Mureck Frauen 124 0:43:38/298 0:43:27 9.25 6:29
303 1035 Eisenkölbl Kurt 51 AUT Gratwein Männer 179 0:43:47/304 0:43:27 9.25 6:29
304 1201 Rinner Sonja 83 AUT Graz Frauen 125 0:43:38/299 0:43:27 9.25 6:29
305 811 Rothwein Daniela 85 AUT Nora Racing Team Frauen 126 0:43:51/305 0:43:37 9.22 6:31
306 1183 Neuhold Astrid 77 AUT Family Mix Frauen 127 0:44:00/306 0:43:45 9.19 6:32
307 1181 Blum Susanne 75 AUT Family Mix Frauen 128 0:44:00/307 0:43:45 9.19 6:32
308 1059 Hartinger Lisa 90 AUT F. Krainer Fleisch & Wurstwaren Ges.M.B.H. Frauen 129 0:44:02/308 0:43:47 9.18 6:32
309 1246 Hrubi Barbara 67 AUT Altlengbach Frauen 130 0:44:11/310 0:43:49 9.17 6:32
310 1190 Maier Albert 62 AUT Leibnitz Männer 180 0:44:09/309 0:43:49 9.17 6:32
311 1089 Pratter Christian 85 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 181 0:44:12/311 0:43:51 9.17 6:33
312 1237 Reischl Alexandra 71 AUT Die Woche Frauen 131 0:44:20/313 0:43:53 9.16 6:33
313 1184 Rothdeutsch Svenja 81 AUT Die Woche Frauen 132 0:44:20/312 0:43:54 9.16 6:33
314 1061 Flucher Markus 85 AUT The Big Run Theory Männer 182 0:44:25/314 0:44:01 9.13 6:34
315 1207 Adam Michael 96 AUT Steiermärkische Sparkasse Männer 183 0:44:27/316 0:44:01 9.13 6:34
316 1062 Flucher Stefan 89 AUT The Big Run Theory Männer 184 0:44:26/315 0:44:01 9.13 6:34
317 806 Knappitsch Stefan 88 AUT LOGICDATA Männer 185 0:44:48/320 0:44:20 9.07 6:37
318 1144 Knappitsch Franziska 85 AUT LOGICDATA Frauen 133 0:44:48/321 0:44:21 9.06 6:37
319 1158 Wolmuth Linda 3 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 134 0:44:55/322 0:44:28 9.04 6:38
320 1185 Auer Melinda 2 AUT Heimschuh Frauen 135 0:44:55/323 0:44:28 9.04 6:38
321 931 Absenger Tamara 94 AUT SG Lang Fit in Lang Frauen 136 0:44:47/318 0:44:30 9.03 6:39
322 930 Stindl Melanie 94 AUT SG Lang Fit in Lang Frauen 137 0:44:47/319 0:44:30 9.03 6:39
323 914 Kamper Helmut 53 AUT Graz Männer 186 0:44:39/317 0:44:34 9.02 6:39
324 804 Krammer Viktoria 95 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Frauen 138 0:44:56/324 0:44:40 9 6:40
325 1199 Robic Dalena 4 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 139 0:45:07/325 0:44:53 8.96 6:42
326 803 Krammer Hans 63 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Männer 187 0:45:13/328 0:44:57 8.94 6:43
327 1200 Robic Bianca 82 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 140 0:45:11/326 0:44:57 8.94 6:43
328 1124 Illmaier Veronika 65 AUT Stanz Frauen 141 0:45:15/331 0:45:03 8.92 6:43
329 862 Kainz Angela 77 AUT Wüld West Steira Frauen 142 0:45:12/327 0:45:04 8.92 6:44
330 1161 Schornegg Julia 1 AUT Kaindorf/Sulm Frauen 143 0:45:14/330 0:45:06 8.91 6:44
331 1163 Rössler Markus 78 AUT Leitring Männer 188 0:45:14/329 0:45:06 8.91 6:44
332 1098 Holzapfel Rene 90 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 189 0:45:41/332 0:45:15 8.88 6:45
333 1101 Hirschmann Thomas 89 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 190 0:45:49/333 0:45:22 8.86 6:46
334 1235 Klampfer Kerstin 92 AUT Ratschendorfer Bee Runners Frauen 144 0:45:59/336 0:45:32 8.83 6:48
335 1233 Bröckel Andrea Silvia 71 AUT Br Maco Frauen 145 0:45:56/334 0:45:37 8.81 6:49
336 1234 Eigenthaler Silvia 85 AUT Br Maco Frauen 146 0:45:56/335 0:45:37 8.81 6:49
337 1121 Christine Schmuck 84 AUT Wies Frauen 147 0:46:08/337 0:45:44 8.79 6:50
338 1196 Schneider Elisabeth 71 AUT Gleinstätten Frauen 148 0:46:10/338 0:45:50 8.77 6:50
339 1195 Weißenböck Claudia 69 AUT Gleinstätten Frauen 149 0:46:10/339 0:45:50 8.77 6:50
340 1045 Bernhard Hartleb 88 AUT Bruck An Der Mur Männer 191 0:46:16/340 0:45:59 8.74 6:52
341 1142 Pelitev Petra 78 AUT Seiersberg-Pirka Frauen 150 0:46:27/341 0:46:02 8.73 6:52
342 1141 Kofler Christian 77 AUT Seiersberg-Pirka Männer 192 0:46:28/342 0:46:03 8.73 6:52
343 2949 Neuhold Jessica 3 AUT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Frauen 151 0:46:48/345 0:46:17 8.69 6:54
344 1071 Hartinger Petra 87 AUT Großklein Frauen 152 0:46:34/343 0:46:18 8.68 6:55
345 1070 Melissa Hartinger 88 AUT Großklein Frauen 153 0:46:34/344 0:46:18 8.68 6:55
346 320 Unger Romana 81 AUT Wiet Tri Frauen 154 0:46:55/346 0:46:37 8.62 6:57
347 1024 Karner Nina 86 AUT Wiet Tri Frauen 155 0:46:55/347 0:46:37 8.62 6:57
348 1209 Adam Lukas 93 AUT Steiermärkische Sparkasse Männer 193 0:47:11/348 0:46:46 8.6 6:59
349 1223 Krampl Katharina 90 AUT Kalsdorf Bei Graz Frauen 156 0:47:58/353 0:46:58 8.56 7:01
350 752 Augeneder Magdalena 75 AUT Wien Frauen 157 0:47:23/349 0:47:00 8.55 7:01
351 1072 Czuser Bettina 93 AUT Schwarzautal Frauen 158 0:47:32/350 0:47:22 8.49 7:04
352 906 Pratter Philipp 94 AUT Kaindorf an der Sulm Männer 194 0:47:51/351 0:47:25 8.48 7:05
353 905 Schmidt Christina 93 AUT Graz Frauen 159 0:47:51/352 0:47:25 8.48 7:05
354 1138 Assinger Sabrina 89 AUT St. Stefan Im Rosental Frauen 160 0:48:02/354 0:47:40 8.43 7:07
355 1175 Sluga Jessica 85 AUT Stadtfeuerwehr Leibnitz Frauen 161 0:48:04/355 0:47:45 8.42 7:08
356 1247 Piotrowicz Monika 77 AUT Altlengbach Frauen 162 0:48:08/357 0:47:45 8.42 7:08
357 1193 Andrea Grobnik Dr. 60 AUT Tria Veilchen Frauen 163 0:48:06/356 0:47:56 8.39 7:09
358 1031 Schilcher Martin 87 AUT Energie Steiermark Männer 195 0:48:09/358 0:47:59 8.38 7:10
359 1032 Tinkler Karin 90 AUT Energie Steiermark Frauen 164 0:48:09/358 0:47:59 8.38 7:10
360 849 Bergen Rudolf 31 AUT LT Konrath Männer 196 0:49:02/361 0:48:40 8.26 7:16
361 865 Praschl Peter 36 AUT Männer 197 0:48:49/360 0:48:43 8.25 7:16
362 765 Hornig Ute 64 AUT Tri Runners Baden Frauen 165 0:49:31/362 0:49:26 8.13 7:23
363 1189 Ferk Barbara 75 AUT Spielfeld Frauen 166 0:49:44/363 0:49:33 8.11 7:24
364 1132 Krammer Petra 99 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 167 0:50:09/364 0:50:03 8.03 7:28
365 1227 Wagner Robert 68 AUT Leibnitz Männer 198 0:50:34/366 0:50:22 7.98 7:31
366 1228 Waitz Sabrina 81 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 168 0:50:34/365 0:50:22 7.98 7:31
367 1245 Weiß Marion 77 AUT Altlengbach Frauen 169 0:51:54/367 0:51:32 7.8 7:41
368 1208 Oster Georg 96 AUT Steiermärkische Sparkasse Männer 199 0:51:59/368 0:51:33 7.8 7:42
369 1105 Gudenus Nadja 91 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 170 0:52:05/369 0:51:54 7.75 7:45
370 1131 Krammer Kristina 1 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 171 0:52:06/370 0:52:00 7.73 7:46
371 766 Lindner Hermine 78 AUT St. Stefan Im Rosental Frauen 172 0:52:21/371 0:52:18 7.69 7:48
372 820 Jercic Ludvik 38 SLO Maut Muta Männer 200 0:52:55/372 0:52:51 7.61 7:53
373 995 Jakope Roswitha 65 AUT Gamlitz Frauen 173 0:56:07/373 0:55:48 7.2 8:20
374 996 Jakope Thomas 63 AUT Gamlitz Männer 201 0:56:08/374 0:55:49 7.2 8:20
375 819 Zach Heinz 44 AUT Männer 202 1:05:43/375 1:05:14 6.16 9:44


Nordic Walking/Walking/Smovey – 2016 – Mittelzeitwertung

Rang Stnr Name Jg. NAT Verein/Ort Klasse Kl-Rg. Laufzeit Abweichung
1 1817 Skoff Johanna 61 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 1 1:01:22,3 0:00:07,3
2 1994 Robic Celina 1 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 2 1:01:25,0 0:00:10,0
3 1760 Sertling Günther 68 AUT Kaindorf An Der Sulm Männer 1 1:01:00,1 0:00:14,9
4 1761 Sertling Regina 68 AUT Kaindorf An Der Sulm Frauen 3 1:00:59,5 0:00:15,5
5 1579 Stoiser Anna 63 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 4 1:00:57,7 0:00:17,2
6 1924 Blaindorfer Michael 66 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 2 1:01:34,0 0:00:19,0
7 1762 Maier Gerald 63 AUT Kaindorf An Der Sulm Männer 3 1:00:55,9 0:00:19,1
8 1923 Blaindorfer Brigitte 67 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 5 1:01:35,8 0:00:20,8
9 1565 Peissl Christian 78 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Männer 4 1:00:53,5 0:00:21,5
10 1947 Rupp Heimo 74 AUT Spielfeld Männer 5 1:00:52,2 0:00:22,8
11 1948 Rupp Hilde 69 AUT Spielfeld Frauen 6 1:00:52,0 0:00:22,9
12 2020 Klein Franz 62 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 6 1:00:49,5 0:00:25,5
13 2025 Czuser Martin 69 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 7 1:00:49,2 0:00:25,8
14 1260 Hlupic Hannes 63 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 8 1:00:49,0 0:00:25,9
14 2026 Czuser Anna 71 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 7 1:00:49,0 0:00:25,9
16 2019 Klein Regina 63 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 8 1:00:48,7 0:00:26,3
17 1536 Freitag Gusti 52 AUT Fußpflege Melitta Männer 9 1:00:48,5 0:00:26,4
18 1996 Bauer Jacqueline 97 AUT Seiersberg-Pirka Frauen 9 1:00:47,5 0:00:27,5
19 1984 Schwarz Heike 65 AUT Graz Frauen 10 1:01:43,0 0:00:28,0
20 1545 Jurschitsch Michaela 68 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 11 1:01:45,2 0:00:30,2
20 1544 Jurschitsch Mario 68 AUT Leibnitz Männer 10 1:01:45,2 0:00:30,2
22 1509 Boschnik Sonja 74 AUT Walken Mit Alex Frauen 12 1:01:47,7 0:00:32,7
23 2045 Lex Sandra 87 AUT Graz Frauen 13 1:01:50,9 0:00:35,9
24 1993 Robic Margit 63 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 14 1:01:51,3 0:00:36,3
25 1969 Rottmann Elisabeth 60 AUT Werndorf Frauen 15 1:00:38,2 0:00:36,7
26 1572 Fack Sabine 76 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 16 1:00:34,4 0:00:40,5
27 1821 Schenker Sabine 72 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 17 1:01:56,2 0:00:41,2
28 1936 Fürbaß Gerlinde 70 AUT Wolfsberg Frauen 18 1:01:56,8 0:00:41,8
29 1517 Fleischhacker Katrin 83 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 19 1:01:58,9 0:00:43,9
30 1951 Sundl Gerlinde 75 AUT Schwarzautal Frauen 20 1:01:59,2 0:00:44,2
31 1518 Schattinger Istuanne 72 AUT Moosdorf Frauen 21 1:01:59,5 0:00:44,5
32 1950 Freiding Maria 75 AUT Schwarzautal Frauen 22 1:01:59,6 0:00:44,6
33 1289 Haik Daniela 76 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 23 1:00:29,3 0:00:45,7
34 1999 Haller Sabine 71 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 24 1:02:02,0 0:00:47,0
35 1586 Krampl Karin 67 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 25 1:00:27,6 0:00:47,3
36 1288 Haik Christian 73 AUT Leibnitz Männer 11 1:00:27,4 0:00:47,5
37 2035 Wahrlich Silvia 73 AUT Schwarzautal Frauen 26 1:02:02,7 0:00:47,7
38 1587 Kappel Rosemarie 65 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 27 1:00:27,1 0:00:47,8
39 1269 Lorentschitsch Alfred 49 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Männer 12 1:02:03,9 0:00:48,9
40 1707 Roiderer Manuela 69 AUT GRAWE Frauen 28 1:00:25,8 0:00:49,2
41 2041 Gletthofer Raimund 62 AUT Leoben Männer 13 1:02:05,3 0:00:50,3
42 1499 Kleibenzettel Fredi 43 AUT SG Lang Fit in Lang Männer 14 1:02:05,4 0:00:50,4
43 1708 Genseberger Anton Dipl. BW 65 AUT GRAWE Männer 15 1:00:23,3 0:00:51,6
44 1505 Nepel Gertrude 70 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Frauen 29 1:02:07,4 0:00:52,4
45 2049 Scheer Monika 71 AUT Werndorf Frauen 30 1:00:22,5 0:00:52,5
46 1758 Rettig Hannelore 72 AUT Groß St. Florian Frauen 31 1:02:07,7 0:00:52,7
47 1768 Kalischnik Karina 91 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 32 1:02:08,0 0:00:53,0
48 1850 Pak Renate 61 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 33 1:02:08,3 0:00:53,3
49 1778 Schnabel Michaela 78 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 34 1:00:21,4 0:00:53,5
50 1553 Landschützer Dorli 56 AUT Admont Frauen 35 1:00:21,2 0:00:53,8
51 1555 Koinegg Helga 71 AUT Gleinstätten Frauen 36 1:02:08,9 0:00:53,9
52 1554 Seiß Michaela 78 AUT Eggersdorf Bei Graz Frauen 37 1:00:20,8 0:00:54,2
53 1896 Guggermaier Anna 65 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 38 1:02:09,3 0:00:54,3
54 1506 Nepel Theresia 69 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Frauen 39 1:02:10,0 0:00:55,0
55 2034 Wahrlich Grete 60 AUT Schwarzautal Frauen 40 1:02:10,7 0:00:55,7
56 1580 Aldrian Helga 78 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 41 1:02:10,8 0:00:55,8
57 1284 Pichler-Hammer Frederike 59 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 42 1:02:11,9 0:00:56,9
58 1548 Hanschek Christine 59 AUT Gamlitz Frauen 43 1:02:12,4 0:00:57,4
59 1918 Dobaj Annemarie 69 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 44 1:02:14,3 0:00:59,3
60 1356 Holler Anneliese 57 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 45 1:02:17,3 0:01:02,3
61 1824 Schantl Theresia 64 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 46 1:00:12,6 0:01:02,3
62 1550 Banfy Maria 54 AUT Mellach Frauen 47 1:00:10,8 0:01:04,1
63 2040 Sudy Karin 65 AUT Graz Frauen 48 1:00:10,6 0:01:04,3
64 1818 Schweighofer Karoline 66 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 49 1:02:20,0 0:01:05,0
65 1889 Heinisch Gernot 83 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 16 1:02:20,6 0:01:05,6
66 1737 Kraus Johann 54 AUT Ski Verein Mantrach Männer 17 1:00:07,0 0:01:07,9
67 1738 Tinauer Erich 64 AUT Ski Verein Mantrach Männer 18 1:00:05,7 0:01:09,2
68 1286 Erler Pia 66 AUT Hörsching Frauen 50 1:02:24,4 0:01:09,4
69 1739 Tinauer Sabine 66 AUT Ski Verein Mantrach Frauen 51 1:00:04,4 0:01:10,6
70 1769 Ehmann Birgit 85 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 52 1:02:25,6 0:01:10,6
71 1709 Sokulskyj Elisabeth 64 AUT GRAWE Frauen 53 1:02:25,9 0:01:10,9
72 1729 Edler Karin 74 AUT Ski Verein Mantrach Frauen 54 1:00:03,6 0:01:11,4
73 1734 Onuk Heidi 61 AUT Ski Verein Mantrach Frauen 55 1:00:03,0 0:01:11,9
74 1735 Onuk Alois 56 AUT Ski Verein Mantrach Männer 19 1:00:02,6 0:01:12,3
75 1736 Kraus Gertrude 60 AUT Ski Verein Mantrach Frauen 56 1:00:01,2 0:01:13,8
76 1891 Hammer Heidi 72 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 57 1:02:28,9 0:01:13,9
77 1881 Kahapka Martina 77 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 58 1:02:28,9 0:01:13,9
78 1535 Falkensteiner Gerti 59 AUT Fußpflege Melitta Frauen 59 1:02:29,0 0:01:14,0
79 1980 Steinkellner Agnes 55 AUT Groß St. Florian Frauen 60 1:00:00,0 0:01:15,0
80 1767 Gruber Peter 65 AUT Tillmitsch Männer 20 1:02:30,1 0:01:15,1
81 1835 Pratter Maria 57 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 61 0:59:58,9 0:01:16,0
82 1834 Puntigam Roswitha 58 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 62 0:59:58,8 0:01:16,2
83 2046 Hager Manuela Ma 86 AUT Graz Frauen 63 0:59:58,7 0:01:16,3
84 2050 Scheer Wolfgang 68 AUT Werndorf Männer 21 0:59:56,5 0:01:18,5
85 1945 Spindler Werner 67 AUT Gralla Männer 22 1:02:33,9 0:01:18,9
86 1841 Platzer Angelika 65 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 64 0:59:55,8 0:01:19,2
87 1773 Fröhlich Christina 92 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 65 0:59:55,7 0:01:19,3
88 1974 Mautner Barbara 78 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 66 1:02:34,4 0:01:19,4
89 1944 Spindler Rita 67 AUT Gralla Frauen 67 1:02:35,1 0:01:20,1
90 1714 Langmann Doris 89 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 68 0:59:54,8 0:01:20,2
91 2018 Leitner Elke 79 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 69 1:02:35,8 0:01:20,8
92 1764 Jocher Laura 2 AUT Salon Figaro Frauen 70 1:02:36,7 0:01:21,7
93 1556 Fleck Karoline 67 AUT Steiermärkische Sparkasse Frauen 71 1:02:36,9 0:01:21,9
94 1982 Jocher Heike 77 AUT Salon Flying Figaro Frauen 72 1:02:37,3 0:01:22,3
95 1501 Mauthner Markus 79 AUT Stadtfeuerwehr Leibnitz Männer 23 1:02:37,4 0:01:22,4
96 1290 Ablasser Karin 69 AUT Raiffeisenbank Leoben Bruck Frauen 73 1:02:37,5 0:01:22,5
97 1741 Divo Stephan 83 AUT Stadtfeuerwehr Leibnitz Männer 24 1:02:37,6 0:01:22,6
98 1744 Narrath Raphael 80 AUT Stadtfeuerwehr Leibnitz Männer 25 1:02:39,1 0:01:24,1
99 1743 Sluga Christoph 82 AUT Stadtfeuerwehr Leibnitz Männer 26 1:02:39,2 0:01:24,2
100 1742 Steinkellner Klaus 77 AUT Stadtfeuerwehr Leibnitz Männer 27 1:02:40,1 0:01:25,1
101 1845 Pergher Frieda 56 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 74 0:59:49,5 0:01:25,5
102 1847 Passat Marcel 7 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 28 0:59:48,4 0:01:26,5
103 1343 Schreiber Monika 67 AUT Tftf Frauen 75 1:02:41,7 0:01:26,7
104 1846 Passat Manfred 78 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 29 0:59:47,2 0:01:27,8
105 1525 Hörmann Eleonora 59 AUT Fußpflege Melitta Frauen 76 1:02:43,1 0:01:28,1
106 1914 Fack Bettina 70 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 77 1:02:47,3 0:01:32,3
107 1843 Pergher Alexandra 80 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 78 1:02:52,9 0:01:37,9
108 1822 Scheer Angela 91 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 79 1:02:53,6 0:01:38,6
109 1585 Fröhlich Angelika 67 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 80 0:59:35,5 0:01:39,4
110 1795 Böcksteiner Elionore 53 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 81 1:02:57,4 0:01:42,4
111 1794 Aschenbrenner Elisabeth 59 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 82 1:02:59,2 0:01:44,2
112 1502 Halpfer Thomas 70 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting Männer 30 1:02:59,2 0:01:44,2
113 1942 Nußmüller Isabella 63 AUT LC Get Fit Hitzendorf Frauen 83 0:59:28,8 0:01:46,2
114 1341 Kupfer Renate Gert 62 AUT LC Get Fit Hitzendorf Frauen 84 0:59:28,7 0:01:46,2
115 1954 Auer Manuela 71 AUT Weißkirchen Frauen 85 0:59:25,3 0:01:49,7
116 1955 Vorraber Martina 90 AUT Fohnsdorf Frauen 86 0:59:24,6 0:01:50,4
117 1593 Kappel Roswitha 60 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 87 0:59:24,0 0:01:51,0
118 1261 Wilfling Brigitte 63 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 88 0:59:23,6 0:01:51,3
119 2029 Neuwirth Rafaela 73 AUT Kaindorfer Walking Weibsn Frauen 89 0:59:22,6 0:01:52,4
120 1025 Tschemmernegg Helfried 78 AUT GRAWE Männer 31 0:59:16,3 0:01:58,7
120 1026 Tschemmernegg Renate 82 AUT GRAWE Frauen 90 0:59:16,3 0:01:58,7
122 1728 Artlieb Barbara 74 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde Frauen 91 0:59:05,9 0:02:09,0
123 2002 Zürngast Hermann 60 AUT KSK Baumarkt GmbH (Hagebau) Männer 32 0:59:03,4 0:02:11,5
124 1531 Schadler Bettina 64 AUT Bürgerforum Leibnitz Kaindorf Seggauberg Frauen 92 0:59:02,7 0:02:12,2
125 1702 Lukas Claudia 87 AUT Alu Pfeiffer GmbH Frauen 93 0:59:00,9 0:02:14,0
126 1600 Ebenwalder Irmard 70 AUT Bürgerforum Frauen 94 1:03:29,3 0:02:14,3
127 1865 List Laura 3 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 95 0:59:00,0 0:02:15,0
128 1864 List Gabriele 73 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 96 0:58:59,9 0:02:15,0
129 1703 Holl Marion 88 AUT Alu Pfeiffer GmbH Frauen 97 0:58:59,2 0:02:15,8
130 1582 Fröhlich Gertrude 71 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 98 0:58:59,0 0:02:16,0
131 1733 Musger Birgit 77 AUT Ski Verein Mantrach Frauen 99 0:58:55,7 0:02:19,3
132 1564 Hartinger Gerhard 60 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Männer 33 0:58:49,8 0:02:25,1
133 1257 Ladstätter Petra 72 AUT Lebring Frauen 100 1:03:42,6 0:02:27,6
134 2044 Stoisser-Widegger Elisabeth 72 AUT Lebring Frauen 101 1:03:43,0 0:02:28,0
135 1863 Loigge Silvia 68 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 102 0:58:46,8 0:02:28,1
136 1546 Motl Karin 71 AUT Ski Verein Mantrach Frauen 103 0:58:46,7 0:02:28,2
137 1970 Reiterer Eva-Maria 69 AUT Leitring Frauen 104 0:58:46,7 0:02:28,3
138 1255 Suschnigg Klaus 68 AUT Graz Männer 34 1:03:44,1 0:02:29,1
139 1521 Ninaus Verena 96 AUT Lebring Frauen 105 1:03:45,7 0:02:30,7
140 1522 Ninaus Roswitha 65 AUT Lebring Frauen 106 1:03:46,5 0:02:31,5
141 1732 Schelch Kerstin 82 AUT Ski Verein Mantrach Frauen 107 0:58:43,4 0:02:31,5
142 1862 Loigge Sarah 98 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 108 0:58:43,1 0:02:31,9
143 1730 Grubelnik Helga 64 AUT Ski Verein Mantrach Frauen 109 0:58:42,9 0:02:32,1
144 1731 Grubelnik Harald 62 AUT Ski Verein Mantrach Männer 35 0:58:42,4 0:02:32,6
145 1990 Marko Martina 69 AUT Kalsdorf Frauen 110 0:58:40,5 0:02:34,4
146 1991 Bernhardt Renate 62 AUT Werndorf Frauen 111 0:58:40,0 0:02:34,9
147 1277 Sucher Siegfried 47 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 36 0:58:39,0 0:02:35,9
148 1943 Klug Nadja 87 AUT St. Josef Frauen 112 0:58:38,2 0:02:36,8
149 1831 Rossmann Franz 60 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 37 0:58:36,4 0:02:38,6
150 1858 Malli Michelle 99 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 113 0:58:33,4 0:02:41,5
151 1922 Brunner Vanessa 99 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 114 0:58:33,1 0:02:41,9
152 1844 Pergher Hermann 44 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 38 0:58:32,9 0:02:42,0
153 1867 Liebmann Patrick 95 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 39 0:58:31,6 0:02:43,4
154 1866 Liebmann Elisabeth 71 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 115 0:58:31,0 0:02:43,9
155 1929 Adler Franz 60 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 40 0:58:29,5 0:02:45,4
156 1704 Fink Sabrina 88 AUT Alu Pfeiffer GmbH Frauen 116 0:58:29,3 0:02:45,6
157 1925 Bernhard Silvia 60 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 117 0:58:28,8 0:02:46,2
158 1755 Eibinger Sophie 96 AUT Team Eibinger Frauen 118 1:04:02,4 0:02:47,4
159 1754 Eibinger Evelin 71 AUT Team Eibinger Frauen 119 1:04:03,2 0:02:48,2
160 1753 Zimmermann Romana 97 AUT Team Eibinger Frauen 120 1:04:03,5 0:02:48,5
161 1812 Spath Franz 53 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 41 1:04:04,2 0:02:49,2
162 1972 Krammer Reinald Ing. 53 AUT Leibnitz Männer 42 0:58:23,5 0:02:51,4
163 1798 Zweidik Norbert 70 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 43 1:04:07,5 0:02:52,5
164 2038 Margarete Bauer 53 AUT Hirm Frauen 121 1:04:07,9 0:02:52,9
165 1276 Schwaiger Elfriede 67 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 122 1:04:09,1 0:02:54,1
166 1256 Grabl Hildegunde 49 AUT Graz Frauen 123 0:58:18,7 0:02:56,3
167 1726 Gornik Hermine 52 AUT Heimschuh Frauen 124 1:04:11,3 0:02:56,3
168 1599 Rath Friederike 52 AUT Gruppe St. Nikolai im Sausel Frauen 125 1:04:11,7 0:02:56,7
169 1598 Hortinger Annemarie 60 AUT St Nikolai Frauen 126 1:04:12,5 0:02:57,5
170 1576 Herko Elisabeth 55 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 127 1:04:12,8 0:02:57,8
171 1573 Büchsenmeister Brigitte 62 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 128 1:04:12,9 0:02:57,9
172 1797 Zweidik Sonja 72 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 129 1:04:13,8 0:02:58,8
173 1792 Gönitzer Franziska 61 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 130 1:04:17,4 0:03:02,4
174 1557 Luttenberger Nicole 96 AUT Optik Lederhaas Frauen 131 0:58:10,9 0:03:04,1
175 1558 Lederhaas Günther 65 AUT Optik Lederhaas Männer 44 0:58:10,7 0:03:04,2
176 1266 Cirar Maria 64 AUT Team Sports Wölfler Fohnsdorf Frauen 132 0:58:08,7 0:03:06,3
177 1252 Wagl Hilde 59 AUT Sportunion Lanzenkirchen Frauen 133 0:58:05,0 0:03:09,9
178 1783 Kurzmann Sandra 79 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 134 1:04:27,5 0:03:12,5
179 1787 Jurceka Marion 72 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 135 1:04:27,6 0:03:12,6
180 1539 Peter Franz 52 AUT Fußpflege Melitta Männer 45 1:04:27,7 0:03:12,7
181 1542 Mauthner Bianca 78 AUT Fußpflege Melitta Frauen 136 1:04:28,0 0:03:13,0
182 1540 Peter Maria 64 AUT Fußpflege Melitta Frauen 137 1:04:28,1 0:03:13,1
183 1878 Kielhauser Maria 54 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 138 0:57:58,1 0:03:16,9
184 1361 Eigner Christian 66 AUT Graz Männer 46 0:57:55,8 0:03:19,2
184 1786 Kleibenzettel Waltraud 49 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 139 1:04:34,2 0:03:19,2
186 1706 Radl Waltraud 54 AUT Mureck Frauen 140 0:57:54,4 0:03:20,6
187 1273 Schwaiger Siegfried 67 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 47 0:57:49,4 0:03:25,5
188 1717 Braunegger Monika 65 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 141 1:04:42,6 0:03:27,6
189 1516 Hofer Christian 51 AUT Haselbacher Männer 48 0:57:46,3 0:03:28,6
190 1779 Rosenzopf Heike 77 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 142 1:04:44,7 0:03:29,7
191 1740 Fötsch Reinhard 70 AUT Wahre Kraftpakete Männer 49 1:04:45,3 0:03:30,3
192 1259 Pölzl Wilma 74 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 143 1:04:45,6 0:03:30,6
193 1855 Muster Karin 79 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 144 1:04:46,9 0:03:31,9
194 1971 Adam Anita 78 AUT Gamlitz Frauen 145 1:04:47,2 0:03:32,2
195 2017 Pölzl Roswitha 73 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 146 1:04:48,4 0:03:33,4
196 1837 Pratter Franz 52 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 50 1:04:48,8 0:03:33,8
197 1807 Süssinger Willibald 64 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 51 0:57:39,7 0:03:35,2
198 1805 Teißl Richard 59 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 52 1:04:52,4 0:03:37,4
199 1528 Tischler Harald 70 AUT Ehrenhausen Männer 53 0:57:31,1 0:03:43,8
200 1968 Windisch Waltraud 66 AUT Kalsdorf Frauen 147 0:57:30,5 0:03:44,5
201 1701 Petritsch Jacqueline 83 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 148 0:57:26,9 0:03:48,0
202 1930 Schnabel Claudia 65 AUT AC Linden Youngsters Frauen 149 0:57:26,7 0:03:48,3
203 1851 Ortner Helmut 55 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 54 0:57:24,2 0:03:50,8
204 1251 Wieser Gerhard 59 AUT Sportunion Lanzenkirchen Männer 55 0:57:21,5 0:03:53,5
205 1282 Sabathi Gerta 62 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf An Der Sulm Frauen 150 1:05:09,1 0:03:54,1
206 1888 Heinisch Manfred 83 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 56 0:57:19,6 0:03:55,3
207 1806 Süssinger Elisabeth 65 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 151 0:57:19,5 0:03:55,5
208 2021 Heinisch Michael 88 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 57 0:57:19,2 0:03:55,8
209 1874 Kleineberg Martha 53 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 152 1:05:10,9 0:03:55,9
210 1832 Roiko Silvia 67 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 153 0:57:10,1 0:04:04,9
211 1793 Geckl Rosalinde 66 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 154 1:05:21,5 0:04:06,5
212 1854 Nager Alois 53 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 58 1:05:21,8 0:04:06,8
213 1529 Tischler Theresia 61 AUT Ehrenhausen Frauen 155 0:57:07,4 0:04:07,6
214 1527 Schauer Erika 70 AUT Wagna Frauen 156 0:57:06,9 0:04:08,0
215 1938 Weitmann Maria 67 AUT St.Georgen An Der Stiefing Frauen 157 0:57:04,4 0:04:10,5
216 1507 Haselbacher Alois 53 AUT Haselbacher GmbH Männer 59 0:56:58,8 0:04:16,2
217 1559 Neukirchner Gerhard 66 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Männer 60 0:56:55,6 0:04:19,3
218 1875 Kleindienst Christa 58 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 158 0:56:55,2 0:04:19,8
219 1840 Pojer Günther 78 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 61 0:56:51,2 0:04:23,8
220 1852 Neukirchner Michaela 78 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 159 0:56:46,4 0:04:28,6
221 1801 Willinger Edmund 55 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 62 0:56:44,0 0:04:30,9
222 1705 Fiedler Christiane 88 AUT Alu Pfeiffer GmbH Frauen 160 0:56:43,7 0:04:31,2
223 1571 Kappel Otmar 60 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Männer 63 0:56:43,6 0:04:31,3
224 1894 Hammer Rupert 68 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 64 0:56:39,6 0:04:35,4
225 1815 Soldat Elfriede 53 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 161 0:56:38,7 0:04:36,2
226 1351 Eder Andrea 85 AUT Tillmitsch Frauen 162 0:56:35,8 0:04:39,1
227 1358 Stelzl Sabrina 87 AUT Optik Lederhaas Frauen 163 0:56:35,1 0:04:39,9
228 1973 Krammer Susanne 68 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 164 0:56:32,6 0:04:42,3
229 1853 Neukirchner Fabian 5 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 65 0:56:32,4 0:04:42,5
230 1953 Högler Gabriele Mag. 76 AUT Graz Frauen 165 0:56:26,5 0:04:48,4
231 1952 Schlachter-Seitz Sandra 81 AUT Nestelbach Frauen 166 0:56:26,1 0:04:48,9
232 1574 Kölbl Manuela 75 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 167 0:56:25,3 0:04:49,7
233 1931 Thomann Sandra 82 AUT AC Linden Youngsters Frauen 168 0:56:23,9 0:04:51,1
234 1515 Kupfner Manuela 76 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 169 0:56:23,2 0:04:51,7
235 2016 Rojko Alfred 69 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 66 0:56:22,1 0:04:52,8
236 1893 Hammer Richard 1 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 67 0:56:21,1 0:04:53,9
237 1716 Böcksteiner Margareta 77 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 170 1:06:09,4 0:04:54,4
238 1715 Böcksteiner Michael 74 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Männer 68 1:06:09,8 0:04:54,8
239 1357 Klopf Martin 60 AUT Männer 69 0:56:17,4 0:04:57,6
240 1355 Kenjic Sandra 93 AUT Ingenium Eduwalien Frauen 171 0:56:17,3 0:04:57,6
241 1979 Lerch Elisabeth 63 AUT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Frauen 172 0:56:13,6 0:05:01,4
241 1710 Howischer Tina 99 AUT GRAWE Frauen 172 1:06:16,4 0:05:01,4
243 1711 Scheibreithner Dagmar 63 AUT GRAWE Frauen 174 1:06:17,2 0:05:02,2
244 1514 Ladler Elisabeth 73 AUT Walken Mit Alex Frauen 175 0:56:11,2 0:05:03,7
245 1988 Werner Helm 83 AUT Seggauberg Männer 70 0:56:11,2 0:05:03,8
246 1563 Stiendl Werner 68 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Männer 71 0:56:09,3 0:05:05,7
247 1965 Simbürger Karl 59 AUT Lannach Männer 72 0:56:05,1 0:05:09,9
248 1964 Steininger Susanne 56 AUT Graz Frauen 176 0:56:04,9 0:05:10,1
249 1725 Kasper Maria 63 AUT Strass Frauen 177 0:56:04,6 0:05:10,3
250 1549 Wagner Erwin 63 AUT Mellach Männer 73 1:06:29,5 0:05:14,5
251 1283 Banfy Manuela 80 AUT MT Hausmannstätten Frauen 178 1:06:30,9 0:05:15,9
252 1280 Tuscher Manfred 52 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 74 0:55:52,0 0:05:22,9
253 1519 Guttmann Alexandra 74 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 179 0:55:50,8 0:05:24,1
254 1811 Sprincnik Marie 0 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 180 0:55:50,5 0:05:24,5
255 1879 Ketschler Johann 61 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 75 0:55:49,3 0:05:25,7
256 1790 Heise Ingrid 59 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 181 1:06:42,7 0:05:27,7
257 1780 Riegler Barbara 67 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 182 1:06:45,4 0:05:30,4
258 2048 Schweitzer Barbara 78 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 183 1:06:52,8 0:05:37,8
259 2037 Lydia Paar 62 AUT Hirm Frauen 184 1:06:57,0 0:05:42,0
260 1789 Hörmann Gerhard 56 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Männer 76 0:55:20,8 0:05:54,2
261 1788 Hörmann Monika 69 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 185 0:55:20,7 0:05:54,2
262 1976 Straus Anna Ba 88 AUT Neutillmitsch Frauen 186 1:07:20,9 0:06:05,9
263 1275 Dobaj Reinhard 70 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 77 0:55:08,8 0:06:06,1
264 1757 Hetzl Bernadette 78 AUT Lafarge Zementwerke GmbH Frauen 187 0:55:08,3 0:06:06,6
265 1813 Spath Ingeborg 59 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 188 1:07:27,1 0:06:12,1
266 1359 Gründl Kathrin 83 AUT Ingenium Frauen 189 1:07:29,4 0:06:14,4
267 1510 Rath Irmgard 53 AUT Walken Mit Alex Frauen 190 1:07:29,8 0:06:14,8
267 1700 Gründl Heidi 82 AUT Ingenium Education Frauen 190 1:07:29,8 0:06:14,8
269 2042 Worsch Maria 48 AUT Team Radio Grün Weiß Frauen 192 1:07:31,1 0:06:16,1
270 1551 Ehmann Maria 68 AUT Graz Frauen 193 1:07:33,0 0:06:18,0
271 1254 Poisinger Vera 50 AUT Power Nordic Walking Prater Frauen 194 1:07:33,2 0:06:18,2
271 1253 Böhnel Ruth 62 AUT Wien Frauen 194 1:07:33,2 0:06:18,2
273 2043 Morawetz Daniela 72 AUT Team Radio Grün Weiß Frauen 196 1:07:33,9 0:06:18,9
274 1975 Wilfinger Petra 68 AUT Maria Lankowitz Frauen 197 0:54:52,0 0:06:22,9
275 1916 Ebner Monika 60 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 198 0:54:49,7 0:06:25,2
276 1712 Stangl Helga 69 AUT Energie Steiermark Frauen 199 1:07:42,8 0:06:27,8
277 1713 Schilcher Gabriele 63 AUT Energie Steiermark Frauen 200 1:07:42,9 0:06:27,9
278 1759 Tinkler Christiane 56 AUT Tillmitsch Frauen 201 1:07:43,7 0:06:28,7
279 1772 Langbauer Ewald 60 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Männer 78 1:07:51,6 0:06:36,6
280 1575 Prattes Gabriela 63 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 202 0:54:36,5 0:06:38,4
281 1868 Lenhard Sandra 76 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 203 1:07:57,8 0:06:42,8
282 1513 Berchtold Irmgard 66 AUT Walken Mit Alex Frauen 204 0:54:32,1 0:06:42,8
283 1512 Baumann Thomas 72 AUT Walken Mit Alex Männer 79 0:54:29,9 0:06:45,0
284 1265 Kohlfürst Renate 59 AUT Eggersdorf Frauen 205 1:08:06,9 0:06:51,9
285 1583 Kappel Anita 65 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 206 0:54:18,9 0:06:56,0
286 1569 Kappel Josef 67 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Männer 80 0:54:18,8 0:06:56,1
287 1756 Fasch Veronika 63 AUT Team Römerquelle Frauen 207 0:54:14,8 0:07:00,2
288 1267 Lerch Andreas Mag.(FH) 62 AUT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Männer 81 0:54:12,2 0:07:02,8
289 2047 König Margarete 62 AUT Union Feldkirchen Sektion Laufen Frauen 208 0:54:09,4 0:07:05,6
290 1989 Pronneg Johanna 65 AUT Werndorf Frauen 209 0:54:07,5 0:07:07,4
291 1830 Satzer Daniel 2 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 82 0:54:05,9 0:07:09,0
292 1826 Satzer Michael 2 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 83 0:54:05,7 0:07:09,3
293 1895 Gutmann Silvester 64 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 84 0:54:04,8 0:07:10,1
294 1836 Pratter Monika 62 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 210 0:54:02,3 0:07:12,6
295 1568 Schweiger Helmut 58 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Männer 85 0:53:56,0 0:07:19,0
296 2000 Maser Heike 61 GER LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Frauen 211 1:08:34,2 0:07:19,2
297 1939 Mörth Isabella 77 AUT Pirching Frauen 212 0:53:52,7 0:07:22,2
298 1526 Baumann Anna 68 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 213 0:53:50,8 0:07:24,1
299 1281 Sabathi Wilhelm 60 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf An Der Sulm Männer 86 0:53:50,8 0:07:24,2
300 1352 Pulko Viktoria 92 AUT Team Römerquelle Frauen 214 0:53:48,9 0:07:26,0
301 1949 Spindler Isabella 87 AUT Gralla Frauen 215 0:53:48,4 0:07:26,5
302 1926 Baumgartner Martin 86 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 87 0:53:39,8 0:07:35,2
303 2031 Gudenus Daniela 80 AUT Kaindorfer Walking Weibsn Frauen 216 1:08:52,6 0:07:37,6
303 2027 Zweidick Martina 78 AUT Kaindorfer Walking Weibsn Frauen 216 1:08:52,6 0:07:37,6
305 2028 Stiendl Dagmar 70 AUT Kaindorfer Walking Weibsn Frauen 218 1:08:53,3 0:07:38,3
306 2030 Hernach Michaela 81 AUT Kaindorfer Walking Weibsn Frauen 219 1:08:54,5 0:07:39,5
307 1291 Dissauer Bruno 47 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 88 0:53:24,0 0:07:50,9
308 1995 Rossmann Renate 74 AUT Schwarzautal Frauen 220 0:53:19,4 0:07:55,6
309 1928 Altenburger Alexandra 73 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 221 0:53:18,7 0:07:56,2
310 1597 Schneiger Kornelia 60 AUT St Nikolai Frauen 222 0:53:17,8 0:07:57,2
311 2032 Matzer Andrea 67 AUT Schwarzautal Frauen 223 0:53:17,3 0:07:57,7
312 1584 Bauer Claudia 53 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 224 0:53:17,2 0:07:57,8
313 1354 Lorentschitsch Eva 52 AUT SG Lang Frauen 225 1:09:14,8 0:07:59,8
314 1274 Isker Hubert 64 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 89 0:53:10,1 0:08:04,9
314 1511 Grof Alexandra 78 AUT Walken Mit Alex Frauen 226 0:53:10,1 0:08:04,9
316 1342 Handi Sandra 76 AUT Cool Runnings Leibnitz Frauen 227 1:09:26,8 0:08:11,8
316 1344 Maurer Andrea 77 AUT Cool Runnings Leibnitz Frauen 227 1:09:26,8 0:08:11,8
318 1802 Weiss Robert 62 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 90 0:52:54,2 0:08:20,7
319 1727 Ammer Martina 72 AUT WIEN Frauen 229 1:09:39,3 0:08:24,3
320 1721 Radl Andreas Fleischdesigner 50 AUT Mureck Männer 91 0:52:49,0 0:08:25,9
321 1910 Fleischhacker Helmut 66 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 92 0:52:41,8 0:08:33,2
322 1911 Fleischhacker Silke 75 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 230 0:52:40,6 0:08:34,3
323 1567 Fröhlich Franz 67 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Männer 93 0:52:38,7 0:08:36,3
324 1904 Geberle Christine 47 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 231 1:10:02,6 0:08:47,6
325 1541 Trost Melitta 59 AUT Fußpflege Melitta Frauen 232 1:10:08,1 0:08:53,1
326 1537 Lussnig Walter 58 AUT Fußpflege Melitta Männer 94 1:10:08,8 0:08:53,8
327 1538 Lussnig Inge 67 AUT Fußpflege Melitta Frauen 233 1:10:09,0 0:08:54,0
328 1532 Schadler Werner 61 AUT Bürgerforum Leibnitz Kaindorf Seggauberg Männer 95 1:10:16,2 0:09:01,2
329 1560 Aldrian Andreas 74 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Männer 96 1:10:17,0 0:09:02,0
330 1533 Deutsch Renate 72 AUT Bürgerforum Leibnitz Kaindorf Seggauberg Frauen 234 1:10:17,6 0:09:02,6
331 1279 Rauch Sonja 60 AUT Bleiburger Walker Frauen 235 0:52:10,7 0:09:04,2
332 1561 Aldrian Herbert 74 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Männer 97 1:10:27,4 0:09:12,4
333 1898 Graf Maria 53 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 236 1:10:31,3 0:09:16,3
334 1876 Kirchsteiger Roswitha 55 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 237 1:10:40,1 0:09:25,1
335 1765 Niederl Christine 64 AUT Bruck An Der Mur Frauen 238 0:51:49,5 0:09:25,5
336 1890 Heinisch Christa 60 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 239 1:10:49,9 0:09:34,9
337 1967 Prutsch Sabine 71 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 240 0:51:38,1 0:09:36,8
338 1775 Wanisch Andrea 76 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 241 1:10:54,5 0:09:39,5
339 1785 Krampl Renate 71 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 242 1:10:56,0 0:09:41,0
340 1892 Hammer Anita 69 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 243 0:51:26,0 0:09:48,9
341 1784 Kurzmann Maria 56 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 244 1:11:07,4 0:09:52,4
342 1791 Harrer Anne 69 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 245 1:11:08,9 0:09:53,9
343 2036 Böhm Eva 66 AUT Kittsee Frauen 246 1:11:13,6 0:09:58,6
344 1258 Böhm Claudschi 65 AUT Kittsee Frauen 247 1:11:13,6 0:09:58,6
345 1781 Maier Maria 50 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 248 1:11:14,1 0:09:59,1
346 1777 Schweinzger Christa 55 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 249 1:11:14,6 0:09:59,6
347 1719 Fritz Manfred 59 AUT Porsche Leibnitz Männer 98 0:51:12,8 0:10:02,2
348 1771 Langbauer Herta 60 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 250 0:51:05,2 0:10:09,7
349 1520 Bacher Roswitha 59 AUT Alu Pfeiffer Gmbh Frauen 251 0:51:04,6 0:10:10,4
350 1720 Otter Hans 61 AUT Porsche Leibnitz Männer 99 0:51:03,3 0:10:11,6
351 1271 Sucher Gerald 66 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 100 0:51:01,5 0:10:13,4
352 1986 Wallner Brigitte Mag. 48 AUT McBEE Studio Frauen 252 1:11:28,5 0:10:13,5
353 1270 Brunner Astrid 73 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 253 0:51:01,4 0:10:13,6
354 1816 Skoff Ernest 0 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 101 1:11:38,4 0:10:23,4
355 1503 Überbacher Richard 65 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 102 1:11:50,5 0:10:35,5
355 1504 Überbacher Gerhard 66 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 102 1:11:50,5 0:10:35,5
357 1724 Menase Mark 63 SLO Komenda Männer 104 0:50:30,5 0:10:44,4
358 1803 Walter Andrea 67 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 254 0:50:19,0 0:10:56,0
359 1833 Riedl Sabine 69 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 255 0:50:18,5 0:10:56,5
360 1723 Menase Dan 0 SLO Komenda Männer 105 0:50:06,4 0:11:08,5
361 1987 Wallner William Dipl.Ing. 45 AUT McBEE Studio Männer 106 1:12:48,9 0:11:33,9
362 1937 Schimmer Helmut 64 AUT St.Georgen An Der Stiefing Männer 107 0:49:23,0 0:11:51,9
363 1917 Ebner Josef 60 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 108 0:49:06,0 0:12:08,9
364 1941 Weitmann Christian 65 AUT St.Georgen An Der Stiefing Männer 109 0:49:00,0 0:12:14,9
365 1940 Peinsipp Karl 71 AUT Kapfenberg Männer 110 0:48:59,8 0:12:15,1
366 1776 Strasser Elisabeth 58 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 256 1:13:44,3 0:12:29,3
367 1782 Lienhart Marlies 64 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) Frauen 257 1:13:44,9 0:12:29,9
368 1927 Bäck Maria 53 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 258 1:13:45,0 0:12:30,0
369 1589 Deixelberger Maria 57 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 259 1:14:07,0 0:12:52,0
370 1946 Grill Michaela 68 AUT Spielfeld Frauen 260 1:14:10,1 0:12:55,1
371 1592 Wilfling Angelika 48 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 261 1:14:12,7 0:12:57,7
372 1588 Russ Sophie 59 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 262 1:15:03,4 0:13:48,4
373 1591 Strohrigl Anna 58 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 263 1:15:09,3 0:13:54,3
374 1566 Strohrigl Konrad 55 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal Männer 111 1:15:25,6 0:14:10,6
375 1961 Bedrac Josef Mag. 70 AUT Leibnitz Männer 112 0:45:41,3 0:15:33,7
376 2039 Auer Josef 70 AUT Buschenschank Kratzer Running Team Männer 113 0:45:35,8 0:15:39,2
377 1887 Hochapfel Werner 44 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 114 1:17:16,5 0:16:01,5
378 1886 Hochapfel Sonja 46 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Frauen 264 1:17:17,7 0:16:02,7
379 1524 Schmidt Christine 71 GER SG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Frauen 265 1:17:27,6 0:16:12,6
380 1823 Scharnagl Harald 71 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 115 0:45:01,7 0:16:13,3
381 1523 Wagner Marianne 64 AUT LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Frauen 266 1:17:28,7 0:16:13,7
382 1829 Satzer Christian 74 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 116 0:44:49,3 0:16:25,6
383 1552 Satzer Reinhard 79 AUT Kada Südsteiermark Männer 117 0:44:43,3 0:16:31,7
384 1877 Kirchsteiger Alfred 47 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 118 1:17:55,7 0:16:40,7
385 1547 Hoch Hans-Jürgen 65 AUT Happy Lauf Anger Männer 119 0:44:34,0 0:16:40,9
386 1899 Graf Karl 49 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 120 1:17:56,7 0:16:41,7
387 1272 Heinisch Anton 58 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla Männer 121 0:44:05,4 0:17:09,6
388 1596 Jernej Anna-Maria 59 AUT Bleiburger Walker Frauen 267 0:43:49,6 0:17:25,3
389 1722 Übelleitner Manfred 63 AUT SV Baumit Peggau Männer 122 0:40:40,0 0:20:34,9
390 1766 Gruber Claudia 68 AUT Tillmitsch Frauen 268 1:27:06,4 0:25:51,4
391 1287 Erler Nicole 2 AUT Hörsching Frauen 269 1:27:07,2 0:25:52,2
392 1978 Kappel Norbert 55 AUT Leibnitz Männer 123 1:30:10,8 0:28:55,8
393 1935 Bernhard Karin 77 AUT St.Nikolai I.S. Frauen 270 1:30:28,3 0:29:13,3
394 1977 Mandl Harald 57 AUT Graz Männer 124 1:30:28,6 0:29:13,6


Viertelmarathon - 2016

Rang Stnr Name Jg. NAT Verein/Ort Klasse Kl-Rg. 0-5,5k 5,5-10,46k Brutto/Rg. Netto km/h min/km
1 196 Potocar Andreas 84 AUT Hurtigflink LTC M-AK 1 0:20:15 0:15:25 0:35:42/1. 0:35:40 17.6 3:25
2 3066 Sauer Alois 70 AUT Running Team Lannach M-AK1 1 0:20:25 0:15:54 0:36:20/2. 0:36:19 17.28 3:28
3 3065 Kleineberg Christian 74 AUT Running Team Lannach M-AK1 2 0:20:59 0:16:38 0:37:39/3. 0:37:37 16.68 3:36
4 241 Wippel Achim 92 AUT Energie Steiermark M-AK 2 0:21:35 0:17:20 0:38:57/4. 0:38:55 16.13 3:43
5 3246 Fuchshofer Andreas 81 AUT Rig Deutschlandsberg M-AK 3 0:22:00 0:17:05 0:39:08/5. 0:39:05 16.06 3:44
6 225 Theißel Michael 71 AUT Jagerberg M-AK1 3 0:22:07 0:17:01 0:39:11/6. 0:39:08 16.04 3:44
7 3064 Hochegger Maria 82 AUT Running Team Lannach W-AK 1 0:22:06 0:17:11 0:39:20/7. 0:39:18 15.97 3:45
8 57 Vorhauer Ewald 78 AUT KSV HN Triteam M-AK 4 0:22:01 0:17:30 0:39:34/8. 0:39:32 15.88 3:47
9 3227 Sauer Thomas 0 AUT Running Team Lannach M-AK 5 0:22:07 0:17:37 0:39:47/9. 0:39:45 15.79 3:48
10 265 Felgitscher Praban 73 AUT Halbenrain M-AK1 4 0:22:54 0:16:54 0:39:55/10. 0:39:48 15.77 3:48
11 203 Zach Alois 70 AUT MT Hausmannstätten M-AK1 5 0:23:00 0:17:20 0:40:26/11. 0:40:20 15.56 3:51
12 240 Pötscher Thomas 70 AUT Energie Steiermark M-AK1 6 0:22:36 0:17:54 0:40:33/12. 0:40:31 15.49 3:52
13 279 Schmidbauer Wolfgang 75 AUT Die Krampfläufer M-AK1 7 0:22:43 0:18:10 0:41:01/13. 0:40:53 15.35 3:55
14 193 Doppelhofer Thomas 80 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK 6 0:22:59 0:17:56 0:41:02/14. 0:40:55 15.34 3:55
15 3122 Pernkopf Robert 74 AUT Rosenau am Henbstpaß M-AK1 8 0:23:17 0:17:39 0:41:06/15. 0:40:56 15.33 3:55
16 172 Herbst Harald 62 AUT Pol. SV Graz M-AK2 1 0:23:10 0:17:56 0:41:10/16. 0:41:07 15.26 3:56
17 403 Langbauer Raphael 91 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) M-AK 7 0:22:48 0:18:26 0:41:22/17. 0:41:15 15.21 3:57
18 63 Schipfer Daniel Daniel 89 AUT Yellow Feet Runners M-AK 8 0:22:56 0:18:40 0:41:40/18. 0:41:36 15.09 3:59
19 3133 Urbanitsch Erwin 63 AUT Urbis Team M-AK2 2 0:23:40 0:17:55 0:41:50/20. 0:41:36 15.09 3:59
20 734 Dingsleder Peter 85 AUT RunninGraz M-AK 9 0:23:20 0:18:21 0:41:45/19. 0:41:42 15.05 3:59
21 108 Trabi Bernd 84 AUT Graz M-AK 10 0:23:21 0:18:24 0:41:51/21. 0:41:45 15.03 3:59
22 3128 Treipl Gerald 75 AUT Steinbrückl M-AK1 9 0:23:19 0:18:37 0:42:03/22. 0:41:56 14.97 4:01
23 312 Wesselowitsch Matthias 80 AUT Wiet Tri M-AK 11 0:23:54 0:18:02 0:42:05/23. 0:41:56 14.97 4:01
24 155 Kiefer Edwina Ma 92 AUT LTC Hurtigflink W-AK 2 0:23:44 0:18:18 0:42:06/24. 0:42:03 14.93 4:01
25 212 Pachler Günter 64 AUT LC IDEE Rottenmann M-AK2 3 0:23:38 0:18:32 0:42:15/25. 0:42:10 14.88 4:02
26 3077 Macher Kurt 59 AUT Brauerei Murau M-AK2 4 0:23:35 0:18:42 0:42:21/26. 0:42:17 14.84 4:03
27 188 Fragner Mario 73 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK1 10 0:23:51 0:18:43 0:42:37/27. 0:42:35 14.74 4:04
28 229 Menczigar-Monaco Klaus Klaus 66 AUT LTC Hurtig Flink M-AK2 5 0:24:22 0:18:23 0:42:48/28. 0:42:45 14.68 4:05
29 2 Lamprecht Philipp 94 AUT Stefflhof Adventures M-AK 12 0:23:55 0:18:54 0:42:54/29. 0:42:49 14.66 4:06
30 134 Honeder Jakob 89 AUT Kainbach Bei Graz M-AK 13 0:24:34 0:18:17 0:43:36/43. 0:42:51 14.65 4:06
31 82 Hierzinger Christian 66 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH M-AK2 6 0:24:20 0:18:34 0:43:00/32. 0:42:54 14.63 4:06
32 3052 Zorko Christian 82 AUT Kleine Zeitung M-AK 14 0:23:54 0:19:00 0:42:58/30. 0:42:55 14.62 4:06
33 492 Thomas Schaupensteiner Herr 70 AUT LC Tillmitsch M-AK1 11 0:24:35 0:18:21 0:42:59/31. 0:42:56 14.62 4:06
34 3164 Fuchs Mario 79 AUT LC Vasoldsberg M-AK 15 0:24:38 0:18:17 0:43:33/41. 0:42:56 14.62 4:06
35 420 Prutsch Stefan 90 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK 16 0:23:58 0:19:01 0:43:09/33. 0:42:59 14.6 4:07
36 584 Gasper Helmut 68 AUT Mehlteuer M-AK1 12 0:23:50 0:19:16 0:43:10/34. 0:43:07 14.56 4:07
37 72 Herzog Albert 63 GER LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen M-AK2 7 0:23:55 0:19:13 0:43:11/35. 0:43:09 14.54 4:08
38 23 Felbauer Wolfgang 80 AUT LaufSportpraxis Racingteam M-AK 17 0:24:21 0:18:59 0:43:27/37. 0:43:20 14.48 4:09
39 197 Huber Ludwig 74 AUT Ölmühle Sixt M-AK1 13 0:24:10 0:19:12 0:43:26/36. 0:43:23 14.47 4:09
40 281 Neuhold Ewald 76 AUT LV Turtle Power M-AK1 14 0:24:32 0:18:52 0:43:29/39. 0:43:24 14.46 4:09
41 498 Kappel Florian 96 AUT LOGICDATA M-AK 18 0:23:52 0:19:32 0:43:34/42. 0:43:24 14.46 4:09
42 190 Satzer Wolfgang 81 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK 19 0:24:21 0:19:05 0:43:28/38. 0:43:26 14.45 4:09
43 3070 Zulus Barbara 71 AUT MT Hausmannstätten W-AK1 1 0:24:33 0:18:56 0:43:32/40. 0:43:29 14.43 4:09
44 613 Hier Alexander 95 AUT Graz M-AK 20 0:24:28 0:19:02 0:43:44/44. 0:43:30 14.43 4:10
45 274 Silly Gottfried 80 AUT Leibnitz M-AK 21 0:24:40 0:18:59 0:43:47/45. 0:43:39 14.38 4:10
46 618 Nebel Daniel 83 AUT RSG Lebring M-AK 22 0:24:42 0:19:07 0:43:55/46. 0:43:50 14.32 4:11
47 3218 Wartinger Gerhard 60 AUT Kleinstuebing M-AK2 8 0:24:32 0:19:28 0:44:01/47. 0:44:00 14.26 4:12
48 157 Temel Christoph 89 AUT Gralla M-AK 23 0:24:39 0:19:23 0:44:08/48. 0:44:03 14.25 4:13
49 87 Forstner Andreas 68 AUT Five Runners Lassing M-AK1 15 0:25:11 0:18:55 0:44:23/50. 0:44:06 14.23 4:13
50 3102 Rath Martin 92 AUT St Nikolai M-AK 24 0:24:48 0:19:21 0:44:15/49. 0:44:09 14.22 4:13
51 194 Handl Toni 78 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Allerheiligen B. W. M-AK 25 0:25:02 0:19:36 0:44:40/51. 0:44:38 14.06 4:16
52 3067 Hochstrasser Gerhard 62 AUT Running Team Lannach M-AK2 9 0:25:35 0:19:12 0:44:52/52. 0:44:48 14.01 4:17
53 216 Bauer Josef 76 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde M-AK1 16 0:25:18 0:19:33 0:44:54/53. 0:44:52 13.99 4:17
54 282 Schnuderl Christian 79 AUT LV Turtle Power M-AK 26 0:25:23 0:19:36 0:45:06/54. 0:45:00 13.95 4:18
55 404 Lappi Alexander 92 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang M-AK 27 0:24:02 0:21:00 0:45:09/56. 0:45:02 13.94 4:18
56 3249 Zotter Carina 89 AUT Kleine Zeitung W-AK 3 0:25:21 0:19:42 0:45:07/55. 0:45:04 13.93 4:19
57 504 Müller Christian 88 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-AK 28 0:25:09 0:19:57 0:45:19/58. 0:45:07 13.91 4:19
58 219 Wadsack Helmut 54 AUT Knittelfeld M-AK3 1 0:25:15 0:20:00 0:45:19/57. 0:45:15 13.87 4:20
59 3121 Zechner Mario 78 AUT Fohnsdorf M-AK 29 0:24:54 0:20:30 0:45:31/59. 0:45:25 13.82 4:21
60 2075 Straight Bruce 68 USA Schilcher / Straight M-AK1 17 0:25:44 0:19:45 0:45:50/61. 0:45:29 13.8 4:21
61 3093 Dietrich Bernd 83 AUT Yellow Feet Runners M-AK 30 0:25:40 0:19:51 0:46:06/65. 0:45:32 13.78 4:21
62 456 Held Daniel 85 AUT Team Römerquelle M-AK 31 0:25:35 0:19:59 0:45:56/63. 0:45:34 13.77 4:21
63 253 Stadlhofer Walter 68 AUT St. Oswald Bei Plankenwarth M-AK1 18 0:25:43 0:19:52 0:45:50/60. 0:45:36 13.76 4:22
64 591 Kurt Kirchleitner 84 AUT Grossklein M-AK 32 0:25:43 0:19:56 0:45:51/62. 0:45:39 13.75 4:22
65 178 Tomann Elisabeth 90 AUT LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach W-AK 4 0:25:51 0:20:01 0:46:36/72. 0:45:53 13.68 4:23
66 6 Roth-Pracher Petra Di 64 AUT Graz W-AK2 1 0:25:40 0:20:17 0:46:01/64. 0:45:58 13.65 4:24
67 3159 Frik Thomas 85 AUT Vasoldsberg M-AK 33 0:25:57 0:20:06 0:46:47/79. 0:46:04 13.62 4:24
68 381 Zwanzleitner Albin 69 AUT Sportverein Röthelstein M-AK1 19 0:25:53 0:20:10 0:46:11/66. 0:46:04 13.62 4:24
69 669 Grossbauer Günter 77 AUT Graz M-AK 34 0:25:56 0:20:08 0:46:20/67. 0:46:05 13.62 4:24
70 436 Gödl Patrick 93 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK 35 0:25:40 0:20:28 0:46:57/81. 0:46:09 13.6 4:25
71 313 Kummer Sebastian 95 AUT Wiet Tri M-AK 36 0:26:25 0:19:45 0:46:21/68. 0:46:10 13.59 4:25
72 3068 Huss Harald 71 AUT Graz M-AK1 20 0:26:23 0:19:57 0:46:42/76. 0:46:20 13.55 4:26
73 3170 Gigerl Thomas 79 AUT schnellmalweg.at M-AK 37 0:25:51 0:20:29 0:46:27/69. 0:46:21 13.54 4:26
74 278 Bauer Harald 74 AUT Die Krampfläufer M-AK1 21 0:26:24 0:20:02 0:46:37/73. 0:46:27 13.51 4:26
75 31 Koinegg Philipp 90 AUT Korlapenlauf 13.08.2016 M-AK 38 0:26:45 0:19:42 0:46:40/74. 0:46:27 13.51 4:26
76 20 Schuster Reinhard 84 AUT Aibl M-AK 39 0:25:49 0:20:39 0:46:32/70. 0:46:28 13.51 4:27
77 612 Hier Heinz 67 AUT Graz M-AK1 22 0:25:42 0:20:47 0:46:43/77. 0:46:29 13.5 4:27
78 3095 Strimitzer Gernot 71 AUT Leibnitz M-AK1 23 0:26:03 0:20:26 0:46:35/71. 0:46:29 13.5 4:27
79 315 Marberl-Karner Roman 83 AUT Wiet Tri M-AK 40 0:26:26 0:20:05 0:46:41/75. 0:46:32 13.49 4:27
80 36 Grabl Manuel 69 AUT Wien M-AK1 24 0:26:09 0:20:25 0:46:45/78. 0:46:34 13.48 4:27
81 3105 Haring Peter 79 AUT Wettmannsstätten M-AK 41 0:25:28 0:21:09 0:46:52/80. 0:46:38 13.46 4:27
82 410 Zitz Gernot 87 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK 42 0:27:03 0:19:42 0:47:28/91. 0:46:46 13.42 4:28
83 377 Miessl Reinhard 83 AUT Fuchs Installationen GmbH M-AK 43 0:26:34 0:20:16 0:47:37/93. 0:46:50 13.4 4:29
84 175 Purgstaller Reinhard 64 AUT LTC Hurtigflink M-AK2 10 0:26:24 0:20:36 0:47:05/83. 0:47:00 13.35 4:30
85 89 Schneiderhan Michael 61 GER LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen M-AK2 11 0:26:28 0:20:32 0:47:04/82. 0:47:00 13.35 4:30
86 549 Pressnitz Robert 87 AUT Wahre Kraftpakete M-AK 44 0:26:27 0:20:34 0:47:57/98. 0:47:01 13.35 4:30
87 595 Taucher Franz 56 AUT Mooskirchen M-AK3 2 0:26:44 0:20:19 0:47:14/88. 0:47:04 13.33 4:30
88 213 Schuster Robert 90 AUT Team Sport 2000 Wallner M-AK 45 0:26:25 0:20:38 0:47:08/84. 0:47:04 13.33 4:30
89 378 Gergely Elmar 84 AUT Leibnitz M-AK 46 0:25:38 0:21:29 0:47:13/87. 0:47:07 13.32 4:30
90 91 Miran Selih 59 SLO Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M-AK2 12 0:26:27 0:20:42 0:47:12/85. 0:47:09 13.31 4:30
91 3080 Pierer Elfi 67 AUT Transgourmet Graz/Seiersberg W-AK1 2 0:26:30 0:20:38 0:47:13/86. 0:47:09 13.31 4:30
92 506 Korpar Mario 89 AUT Ingenium Education M-AK 47 0:27:01 0:20:16 0:47:24/90. 0:47:17 13.27 4:31
93 512 Aßlaber Johannes 89 AUT Ingenium Education M-AK 48 0:27:01 0:20:16 0:47:24/89. 0:47:17 13.27 4:31
94 369 Lileg Patrick 89 AUT F. Krainer Fleisch & Wurstwaren Ges.M.B.H. M-AK 49 0:26:39 0:20:39 0:47:30/92. 0:47:19 13.26 4:31
95 3154 Schönbacher Gerald 70 AUT Stallhofen M-AK1 25 0:27:02 0:20:18 0:47:55/97. 0:47:20 13.26 4:32
96 259 Kropic Hannes 69 AUT Hart Bei Graz M-AK1 26 0:26:55 0:20:34 0:47:45/95. 0:47:29 13.22 4:32
97 510 Edler Christoph 89 AUT Ingenium Education M-AK 50 0:27:01 0:20:31 0:47:40/94. 0:47:33 13.2 4:33
98 161 Scheik Martin 74 AUT MT Hausmannstätten M-AK1 27 0:26:59 0:20:37 0:47:54/96. 0:47:37 13.18 4:33
99 3058 Zehetleitner Gerda Dr 66 AUT RSC TRI Run W-AK2 2 0:26:49 0:20:57 0:48:04/101. 0:47:46 13.14 4:34
100 499 Platzer Thomas 87 AUT LOGICDATA M-AK 51 0:26:49 0:20:57 0:48:03/100. 0:47:47 13.13 4:34
101 3174 Köberl Florian 89 AUT Energie Steiermark M-AK 52 0:26:19 0:21:28 0:48:10/106. 0:47:47 13.13 4:34
102 634 Forstner Niklas 2 AUT Five Runners Lassing M-AK 53 0:26:58 0:20:50 0:48:05/103. 0:47:48 13.13 4:34
103 143 Fuchs Nina 78 AUT RC Tri Run Atus Weiz W-AK 5 0:26:51 0:20:57 0:48:00/99. 0:47:49 13.13 4:34
104 64 Hutterer Harald Harald 57 AUT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld M-AK2 13 0:27:39 0:20:10 0:48:06/104. 0:47:49 13.13 4:34
105 301 Pulling Simon 83 AUT Graz M-AK 54 0:26:42 0:21:07 0:48:27/119. 0:47:49 13.13 4:34
106 110 Schuster Daniel 88 AUT Wagna M-AK 55 0:27:39 0:20:13 0:48:23/113. 0:47:52 13.11 4:35
107 536 Kirchleitner Walter 75 AUT Großklein M-AK1 28 0:27:02 0:20:53 0:48:08/105. 0:47:56 13.09 4:35
108 630 Suppan Matthias 88 AUT Gnas M-AK 56 0:26:48 0:21:07 0:48:14/107. 0:47:56 13.09 4:35
108 3081 Platzer Manfred 79 AUT Feldbach M-AK 56 0:27:29 0:20:26 0:48:26/115. 0:47:56 13.09 4:35
110 3139 Brunner Jürgen 77 AUT Deutschlandsberg M-AK 58 0:27:28 0:20:28 0:48:27/117. 0:47:57 13.09 4:35
111 633 Grasser Christoph 73 AUT Five Runners Lassing M-AK1 29 0:26:58 0:21:01 0:48:17/109. 0:48:00 13.08 4:35
112 3157 Fruhmann Jochen 79 AUT MT Hausmannstätten M-AK 59 0:27:04 0:20:57 0:48:28/120. 0:48:01 13.07 4:35
113 428 Kogler Gerhard 75 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK1 30 0:26:32 0:21:29 0:48:05/102. 0:48:01 13.07 4:35
114 430 Jagersbacher Kurt 84 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK 60 0:27:12 0:20:56 0:48:42/126. 0:48:08 13.04 4:36
115 189 Lenhard Robert 81 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) M-AK 61 0:27:18 0:20:52 0:48:26/116. 0:48:11 13.03 4:36
116 2495 Niederauer Thomas 61 GER LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen M-AK2 14 0:26:35 0:21:36 0:48:34/123. 0:48:12 13.02 4:36
117 629 Gsöls Blasius 83 AUT Gnas M-AK 62 0:27:01 0:21:12 0:48:30/121. 0:48:13 13.02 4:37
118 204 Lindeque Kathrin 84 AUT Klagenfurt A.W. W-AK 6 0:27:13 0:21:00 0:48:22/112. 0:48:14 13.01 4:37
119 209 Greiner Fritz DI (FH) 61 AUT www.12stundenlauf.at M-AK2 15 0:27:14 0:21:00 0:48:14/108. 0:48:14 13.01 4:37
120 385 Ornik Stefan 98 AUT Gleinstätten M-AK 63 0:27:15 0:20:59 0:48:34/122. 0:48:15 13.01 4:37
121 3056 Jaeger Michael 55 AUT Hurtigflink LTC M-AK3 3 0:26:40 0:21:36 0:48:22/111. 0:48:17 13 4:37
122 631 Suppan Robert Robert 85 AUT Gnas M-AK 64 0:26:56 0:21:23 0:48:37/124. 0:48:19 12.99 4:37
123 276 Manfred Weber 62 AUT Voitsberg M-AK2 16 0:27:18 0:21:01 0:48:21/110. 0:48:20 12.98 4:37
124 65 Hornig Reinhard 63 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-AK2 17 0:27:01 0:21:19 0:48:26/114. 0:48:20 12.98 4:37
125 3083 Schawill Nicole 76 AUT Stefflhof Adventures W-AK1 3 0:27:15 0:21:05 0:48:27/118. 0:48:21 12.98 4:37
126 3054 Milbradt Wolfgang 65 AUT Kleine Zeitung M-AK2 18 0:28:04 0:20:17 0:48:53/130. 0:48:21 12.98 4:37
127 542 Krinner August 66 AUT Semriach M-AK2 19 0:26:54 0:21:28 0:48:42/128. 0:48:22 12.98 4:37
128 135 Wilfinger Elwin 63 AUT Maria Lankowitz M-AK2 20 0:27:57 0:20:28 0:48:40/125. 0:48:25 12.96 4:38
129 271 Potocar Josef 55 AUT Raaba M-AK3 4 0:27:25 0:21:02 0:48:42/127. 0:48:28 12.95 4:38
130 258 Maier Josef 71 AUT LCA Hochschwab M-AK1 31 0:27:18 0:21:10 0:49:21/141. 0:48:29 12.94 4:38
131 626 Rauch Rudolf 83 AUT Ragnitz M-AK 65 0:26:54 0:21:44 0:49:01/131. 0:48:38 12.9 4:39
132 550 Ziegler Gerald 67 AUT Wahre Kraftpakete M-AK1 32 0:27:25 0:21:14 0:49:36/150. 0:48:39 12.9 4:39
133 306 Gerer Christian Di 79 AUT Kobenz M-AK 66 0:26:49 0:21:53 0:48:50/129. 0:48:43 12.88 4:39
134 582 Posch Thomas 89 AUT Mureck M-AK 67 0:27:31 0:21:13 0:49:05/136. 0:48:45 12.87 4:40
135 24 Zieserl Harald 66 AUT Raaba M-AK2 21 0:27:02 0:21:43 0:49:03/132. 0:48:46 12.87 4:40
136 39 Hochmüller Eva 83 AUT Pewag Racing Team W-AK 7 0:27:39 0:21:10 0:49:04/134. 0:48:49 12.86 4:40
137 38 Scheucher Stefan DI (FH) 85 AUT Pewag Racing Team M-AK 68 0:27:38 0:21:10 0:49:04/133. 0:48:49 12.86 4:40
138 457 Fröhlich Roman 75 AUT Fuchs Installationen M-AK1 33 0:28:06 0:20:44 0:49:19/140. 0:48:51 12.85 4:40
139 267 Hofer Walter 71 AUT Kada Südsteiermark M-AK1 34 0:28:08 0:20:43 0:49:23/143. 0:48:51 12.85 4:40
140 3114 Kerschbaumer Guido 66 AUT M-AK2 22 0:27:34 0:21:21 0:49:06/137. 0:48:55 12.83 4:41
141 538 Gleichweit Johann 70 AUT Bad Tatzmannsdorf M-AK1 35 0:27:12 0:21:45 0:49:04/134. 0:48:58 12.82 4:41
142 3119 Großauer Rene 77 AUT SU Tri Styria M-AK 69 0:27:03 0:21:58 0:49:17/138. 0:49:02 12.8 4:41
143 230 Peganz Michael Ing. 77 AUT Holding Graz M-AK 70 0:27:59 0:21:08 0:49:50/154. 0:49:07 12.78 4:42
144 148 Fruhmann Gerhard 74 AUT St.Oswald M-AK1 36 0:27:27 0:21:42 0:49:18/139. 0:49:10 12.76 4:42
145 44 Pratter Martina 75 AUT Stefflhof Adventures W-AK1 4 0:27:40 0:21:30 0:49:37/151. 0:49:11 12.76 4:42
146 32 Neumayer Martin 86 AUT Graz M-AK 71 0:27:33 0:21:39 0:49:23/145. 0:49:13 12.75 4:42
147 578 Rothdeutsch Jürgen 77 AUT Die Woche M-AK 72 0:28:03 0:21:10 0:49:25/146. 0:49:13 12.75 4:42
148 106 Muchitsch Martin 87 AUT Gleinstätten M-AK 73 0:27:34 0:21:39 0:49:23/144. 0:49:13 12.75 4:42
149 352 Hansekowitsch Rene Ing. 80 AUT Straden M-AK 74 0:27:40 0:21:34 0:49:37/152. 0:49:14 12.75 4:42
150 66 Pein Wolfgang 74 AUT Sankt Stefan M-AK1 37 0:28:12 0:21:05 0:49:32/148. 0:49:17 12.73 4:43
151 3112 Weiländer Matthias 78 AUT Pyhra M-AK 75 0:28:21 0:20:56 0:49:22/142. 0:49:18 12.73 4:43
152 424 Loigge Mario 71 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK1 38 0:27:48 0:21:36 0:49:30/147. 0:49:24 12.7 4:43
153 75 Gradischnik Ernst 61 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH M-AK2 23 0:27:58 0:21:27 0:49:33/149. 0:49:26 12.7 4:44
154 704 Bader Christian 84 AUT SV Flughafen Graz M-AK 76 0:27:51 0:21:39 0:50:36/174. 0:49:31 12.67 4:44
155 3239 Klatovsky Berthold 87 AUT Graz M-AK 77 0:28:04 0:21:31 0:50:27/167. 0:49:36 12.65 4:45
156 129 Fauland-Paier Josef 72 AUT Autohaus Paier & Paier GmbH M-AK1 39 0:28:07 0:21:32 0:49:55/155. 0:49:39 12.64 4:45
157 426 Lienhart Peter 89 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK 78 0:27:29 0:22:10 0:50:16/163. 0:49:40 12.64 4:45
158 476 Schwar Thomas 96 AUT Leibnitz M-AK 79 0:28:13 0:21:28 0:50:16/164. 0:49:42 12.63 4:45
159 339 Braunegger Reinhold 64 AUT SG Lang (Gesund in Lang) M-AK2 24 0:27:34 0:22:09 0:49:59/156. 0:49:43 12.62 4:45
160 109 Sammer Johann 65 AUT Ottendorf M-AK2 25 0:27:45 0:21:58 0:49:47/153. 0:49:43 12.62 4:45
161 700 Derler Achim Dipl.-Ing. 89 AUT RC TRI RUN ATUS Weiz M-AK 80 0:28:35 0:21:11 0:50:33/172. 0:49:47 12.61 4:46
162 742 Schreiner Josef 64 AUT Graz M-AK2 26 0:28:08 0:21:39 0:50:11/159. 0:49:47 12.61 4:46
163 122 Schaude Martin 87 AUT Kleine Zeitung M-AK 81 0:28:26 0:21:22 0:51:00/183. 0:49:48 12.6 4:46
164 684 Wolf Stefan Dr. 88 AUT Graz M-AK 82 0:27:46 0:22:03 0:50:08/158. 0:49:49 12.6 4:46
165 390 Zinkl Alexander 94 AUT Dechantskirchen M-AK 83 0:26:55 0:22:54 0:50:12/160. 0:49:50 12.59 4:46
166 3179 Bauer Günter 73 AUT Die Krampfläufer M-AK1 40 0:28:15 0:21:37 0:50:01/157. 0:49:52 12.59 4:46
167 107 Grasshoff Günther 73 AUT Team Sports Wölfler Fohnsdorf M-AK1 41 0:29:26 0:20:26 0:50:57/179. 0:49:52 12.59 4:46
168 389 Peinsipp Michael 93 AUT Kaindorf Bei Hartberg M-AK 84 0:26:55 0:22:58 0:50:15/162. 0:49:53 12.58 4:46
169 480 Nöhrer Maximilian 94 AUT Gleinstätten M-AK 85 0:29:02 0:21:01 0:50:55/178. 0:50:03 12.54 4:47
170 1 Rabel Peter 79 AUT Laßnitzhöhe M-AK 86 0:27:26 0:22:39 0:50:14/161. 0:50:05 12.53 4:47
171 4 Jandl Christian DI(FH) 87 AUT Der Biergermeister Und Seine Bieraten M-AK 87 0:28:26 0:21:40 0:50:22/166. 0:50:07 12.52 4:47
172 3129 Pinter Heidelinde 60 AUT Villach W-AK2 3 0:27:59 0:22:09 0:50:17/165. 0:50:09 12.51 4:48
173 402 Zsilavecz Tobias 97 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) M-AK 88 0:28:12 0:22:02 0:50:29/168. 0:50:14 12.49 4:48
174 3204 Stifter Florian 98 AUT SG Lang Fit In Lang M-AK 89 0:28:12 0:22:02 0:50:29/169. 0:50:15 12.49 4:48
175 666 Goldgruber Fabian 95 AUT Neuseiersberg M-AK 90 0:27:53 0:22:22 0:50:34/173. 0:50:16 12.49 4:48
176 412 Vauh Katja 76 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla W-AK1 5 0:28:08 0:22:10 0:50:31/170. 0:50:19 12.47 4:49
177 437 Fuchshofer Christian 69 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK1 42 0:28:08 0:22:11 0:50:31/171. 0:50:20 12.47 4:49
178 77 Gigler Franz 66 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH M-AK2 27 0:28:20 0:22:08 0:50:38/175. 0:50:28 12.44 4:49
179 239 Dellemeschnig Michael 56 AUT Pörtschach/WS M-AK3 5 0:28:18 0:22:15 0:50:50/176. 0:50:34 12.41 4:50
180 405 Augustin Jakob 91 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) M-AK 91 0:28:12 0:22:26 0:50:54/177. 0:50:38 12.39 4:50
181 505 Kölbl Wolfgang 73 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-AK1 43 0:29:02 0:21:36 0:50:59/182. 0:50:39 12.39 4:51
182 527 Reinbacher Gregor 92 AUT Heiligenkreuz Am Waasen M-AK 92 0:29:02 0:21:37 0:52:37/221. 0:50:39 12.39 4:51
183 3178 Bäck Jürgen 78 AUT Die Krampfläufer M-AK 93 0:28:43 0:21:58 0:51:01/184. 0:50:42 12.38 4:51
184 60 Steiner Martin 78 AUT Feldkirchen Bei Graz M-AK 94 0:29:16 0:21:27 0:51:55/205. 0:50:43 12.37 4:51
185 3075 Gründl Johann Mag. 85 AUT Wien M-AK 95 0:29:11 0:21:36 0:51:55/203. 0:50:48 12.35 4:51
186 3165 Stermschegg Karl 63 AUT M-AK2 28 0:29:07 0:21:43 0:51:12/188. 0:50:51 12.34 4:52
187 118 Pichler Richard 70 AUT St. Katharein An Der Laming M-AK1 44 0:28:29 0:22:24 0:51:09/186. 0:50:53 12.33 4:52
188 150 Stiegler Cornelia 82 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal W-AK 8 0:28:38 0:22:14 0:50:58/180. 0:50:53 12.33 4:52
189 151 Molling Patrick 83 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-AK 96 0:28:39 0:22:15 0:50:58/180. 0:50:54 12.33 4:52
190 353 Schröttner Bernd 82 AUT Seiersberg M-AK 97 0:29:00 0:21:56 0:51:41/193. 0:50:56 12.32 4:52
191 432 Herk Christoph 79 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK 98 0:28:35 0:22:23 0:51:31/191. 0:50:58 12.31 4:52
192 149 Rauth Carina BSc MSc 88 AUT Lc Weststeiermark W-AK 9 0:28:23 0:22:37 0:51:11/187. 0:51:01 12.3 4:53
193 682 Jaritz Simon 89 AUT Graz M-AK 99 0:29:15 0:21:47 0:51:51/199. 0:51:03 12.29 4:53
194 386 Egger Antonia-Tatjana 97 AUT LTVBawagPskKöflach W-AK 10 0:28:58 0:22:05 0:51:04/185. 0:51:03 12.29 4:53
195 698 Aichholzer Gerald Di 71 AUT Graz M-AK1 45 0:29:20 0:21:45 0:51:50/196. 0:51:06 12.28 4:53
196 699 Jost Stefan Di 82 AUT Krottendorf M-AK 100 0:29:21 0:21:45 0:51:50/197. 0:51:06 12.28 4:53
197 3060 Rohrer Roman 70 AUT Saubermacher M-AK1 46 0:28:17 0:22:49 0:51:13/189. 0:51:07 12.28 4:53
198 59 Pircher Susanne 62 AUT LTChurtigflink W-AK2 4 0:28:27 0:22:45 0:51:17/190. 0:51:12 12.26 4:54
199 594 Lick Moritz 3 AUT Eggersdorf M-AK 101 0:29:29 0:21:45 0:51:49/194. 0:51:14 12.25 4:54
200 136 Koch Thomas 81 GER LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen M-AK 102 0:28:57 0:22:17 0:51:55/203. 0:51:15 12.25 4:54
201 467 Lieger Johann 67 AUT Eggersdorf M-AK1 47 0:29:28 0:21:46 0:51:50/195. 0:51:15 12.25 4:54
202 187 Stifter Matthias 94 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) M-AK 103 0:28:46 0:22:34 0:51:35/192. 0:51:21 12.22 4:55
203 368 Lileg Karl 63 AUT F. Krainer Fleisch & Wurstwaren Ges.M.B.H. M-AK2 29 0:28:40 0:22:41 0:51:53/200. 0:51:21 12.22 4:55
204 133 Pieberl Karl 64 AUT Lafarge Zementwerke GmbH M-AK2 30 0:30:41 0:20:49 0:52:48/229. 0:51:30 12.19 4:55
205 211 Pachler Sonja 64 AUT LC IDEE Rottenmann W-AK2 5 0:29:12 0:22:19 0:51:57/207. 0:51:32 12.18 4:56
206 619 Kresse Alfred 62 AUT Voitsberg M-AK2 31 0:29:05 0:22:27 0:52:14/213. 0:51:32 12.18 4:56
207 144 Semlic Petra 78 AUT Seiersberg W-AK 11 0:30:03 0:21:30 0:52:25/219. 0:51:34 12.17 4:56
208 489 Wiener Andreas Mag. 79 AUT Leitring M-AK 104 0:29:18 0:22:16 0:52:24/218. 0:51:34 12.17 4:56
209 421 Pratter Patrick 90 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK 105 0:28:52 0:22:44 0:51:51/198. 0:51:36 12.16 4:56
210 3158 Hofer Johann 59 AUT St.Marein/Graz M-AK2 32 0:29:37 0:22:00 0:52:21/217. 0:51:37 12.16 4:56
211 224 Hammer Harald 62 AUT Pfarrteam Leibnitz M-AK2 33 0:29:42 0:21:55 0:51:56/206. 0:51:38 12.15 4:56
212 610 Wimmer Ramona 94 GER LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen W-AK 12 0:29:16 0:22:23 0:52:18/214. 0:51:39 12.15 4:56
213 103 Roßmann Thomas 69 AUT Running Freaks M-AK1 48 0:28:40 0:23:04 0:51:53/202. 0:51:45 12.13 4:57
214 169 Jakoubek Bernhard Mag. 65 AUT BULME Graz Gösting M-AK2 34 0:29:33 0:22:12 0:51:59/208. 0:51:45 12.13 4:57
215 201 Niederl Alfred Niederl 60 AUT Musketier M-AK2 35 0:28:50 0:22:56 0:51:53/201. 0:51:46 12.12 4:57
215 3062 Heinrauch Petra 74 AUT TUS Kainach W-AK1 6 0:29:26 0:22:19 0:52:04/209. 0:51:46 12.12 4:57
217 431 Hoitsch Gernot 69 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK1 49 0:29:51 0:21:58 0:53:31/265. 0:51:50 12.11 4:57
218 341 Klug Michael 86 AUT Fitpoint Running Deutschlandsberg M-AK 106 0:29:07 0:22:45 0:52:35/220. 0:51:52 12.1 4:58
219 272 Franz Peyerl 63 AUT Ilz M-AK2 36 0:29:23 0:22:32 0:53:02/237. 0:51:55 12.09 4:58
220 3247 Graebner Michael 71 AUT Unterpremstaetten M-AK1 50 0:29:54 0:22:02 0:52:19/216. 0:51:56 12.08 4:58
221 3125 Sbaschnigg Johannes 80 AUT Graz M-AK 107 0:30:33 0:21:23 0:52:46/226. 0:51:56 12.08 4:58
222 642 Kopesky Gregor 78 AUT Die Salomonesen M-AK 108 0:29:01 0:22:56 0:52:49/231. 0:51:57 12.08 4:58
223 93 Wohlmuth Daniel 77 AUT Hausmannstätten M-AK 109 0:29:51 0:22:09 0:52:19/215. 0:52:00 12.07 4:58
224 233 Bange Prafulla 62 GER Hurtigflink LTC W-AK2 6 0:30:39 0:21:22 0:52:09/211. 0:52:02 12.06 4:58
225 16 Mayer Markus 77 AUT Reinbacher Trockenbau M-AK 110 0:29:35 0:22:27 0:52:12/212. 0:52:03 12.06 4:59
226 656 Kerecz Michael 87 AUT Hausmannstätten M-AK 111 0:29:26 0:22:37 0:53:17/250. 0:52:04 12.05 4:59
227 2308 Reiterer Christoph 77 AUT Stainz M-AK 112 0:25:28 0:26:36 0:52:08/210. 0:52:05 12.05 4:59
228 55 Pernitsch Markus 80 AUT Kalsdorf Bei Graz M-AK 113 0:29:30 0:22:40 0:54:01/281. 0:52:11 12.03 4:59
229 40 Tesch Gerald 64 AUT Hilfe Mit Herz Mürzzuschlag M-AK2 37 0:29:40 0:22:31 0:52:48/227. 0:52:12 12.02 4:59
230 342 Seiner Silke 82 AUT Fitpoint Running Deutschlandsberg W-AK 13 0:29:10 0:23:02 0:52:56/234. 0:52:13 12.02 5:00
231 88 Forstner Sandra 69 AUT Five Runners Lassing W-AK1 7 0:29:15 0:23:03 0:52:37/222. 0:52:19 12 5:00
232 165 Nöhrer Peter Di 64 AUT Gleinstätten M-AK2 38 0:30:15 0:22:04 0:53:12/247. 0:52:19 12 5:00
233 413 Tuscher Andreas 71 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK1 51 0:29:56 0:22:26 0:52:38/223. 0:52:22 11.98 5:00
234 80 Herg Thomas 78 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH M-AK 114 0:29:56 0:22:27 0:52:38/224. 0:52:23 11.98 5:00
235 382 Jöbstl Benjamin 88 AUT Graz M-AK 115 0:30:15 0:22:08 0:52:48/228. 0:52:24 11.98 5:01
236 43 Sailer Stefan 88 AUT Feldkirchen Bei Graz M-AK 116 0:30:16 0:22:08 0:52:49/230. 0:52:25 11.97 5:01
236 658 Bodenlenz Gerald 76 AUT bodenlenz.at M-AK1 52 0:29:27 0:22:57 0:52:43/225. 0:52:25 11.97 5:01
238 34 Steinkellner Karin 76 AUT Graz W-AK1 8 0:30:09 0:22:15 0:52:56/235. 0:52:25 11.97 5:01
239 701 Deutschmeister Werner 87 AUT Leibnitz M-AK 117 0:30:16 0:22:11 0:52:50/232. 0:52:28 11.96 5:01
240 479 Nöhrer Philipp 95 AUT Gleinstätten M-AK 118 0:30:35 0:21:53 0:53:21/252. 0:52:28 11.96 5:01
241 632 Veronik Josef 67 AUT Schwanberg M-AK1 53 0:30:11 0:22:21 0:53:45/274. 0:52:33 11.94 5:01
242 90 Roth Erwin 74 AUT Deutschlandsberg M-AK1 54 0:29:00 0:23:35 0:53:05/240. 0:52:35 11.94 5:02
243 488 Knausz Martin 82 AUT Gleisdorf M-AK 119 0:29:33 0:23:03 0:53:33/266. 0:52:36 11.93 5:02
244 182 Freitag Franz 56 AUT SG Lang (Gesund In Lang) M-AK3 6 0:29:48 0:22:48 0:52:51/233. 0:52:37 11.93 5:02
245 525 Sudy Renate 94 AUT Itc W-AK 14 0:30:10 0:22:27 0:53:08/244. 0:52:37 11.93 5:02
246 814 Hagenauer Richard 80 AUT MT Hausmannstätten M-AK 120 0:30:09 0:22:28 0:53:08/245. 0:52:38 11.92 5:02
247 3162 Kleibenzettl Martin 80 AUT LC Vasoldsberg M-AK 121 0:29:41 0:22:58 0:53:23/253. 0:52:39 11.92 5:02
248 18 Eppich Sabrina 82 AUT LCA Hochschwab W-AK 15 0:29:57 0:22:46 0:53:02/238. 0:52:44 11.9 5:02
249 146 Fassmann Cornelia 76 AUT LCA Hochschwab W-AK1 9 0:29:58 0:22:47 0:53:02/239. 0:52:45 11.9 5:03
250 199 Pucher Alecsander 69 AUT Guntramsdorf M-AK1 55 0:29:07 0:23:38 0:54:06/287. 0:52:45 11.9 5:03
251 19 Rossmann Jürgen 70 AUT LaufSportPraxis RACING TEAM M-AK1 56 0:29:20 0:23:26 0:53:06/241. 0:52:46 11.89 5:03
252 3142 Oberhofer Günter 57 AUT Graz-Andritz M-AK2 39 0:30:41 0:22:06 0:53:21/251. 0:52:48 11.89 5:03
253 411 Wruss Johann 66 AUT Marktgemeinde Gralla M-AK2 40 0:29:43 0:23:04 0:53:24/254. 0:52:48 11.89 5:03
254 3209 Wruss Manuel 88 AUT Tillmitsch M-AK 122 0:30:02 0:22:46 0:53:25/257. 0:52:48 11.89 5:03
255 695 Schipfer Mario 73 AUT Koralpenlauf 13.08.2016 M-AK1 57 0:30:28 0:22:20 0:53:01/236. 0:52:49 11.88 5:03
256 81 Holler-Merschnik Evamaria 80 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH W-AK 16 0:29:29 0:23:20 0:53:15/248. 0:52:50 11.88 5:03
257 375 Chyrkina Anastasiya 91 AUT Die Salomonesen W-AK 17 0:29:19 0:23:31 0:53:24/256. 0:52:50 11.88 5:03
258 348 Pausch Bernhard 90 AUT Raaba-Grambach M-AK 123 0:30:55 0:21:56 0:53:48/276. 0:52:51 11.88 5:03
259 501 Russ Thomas 77 AUT Marktgemeinde St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-AK 124 0:29:56 0:22:56 0:53:12/246. 0:52:52 11.87 5:03
260 3232 Markus Sartory 80 AUT St. Nikolai I. S. M-AK 125 0:30:30 0:22:22 0:53:54/280. 0:52:53 11.87 5:03
261 3086 Hofer Christian 73 AUT Haselbacher GmbH M-AK1 58 0:29:48 0:23:05 0:53:26/260. 0:52:53 11.87 5:03
262 548 Hofer Michael 87 AUT Wahre Kraftpakete M-AK 126 0:29:49 0:23:05 0:53:08/243. 0:52:55 11.86 5:04
263 54 Lanzerstorfer Franz 63 AUT Union Feldkirchen/Sektion Laufen M-AK2 41 0:30:53 0:22:08 0:53:35/268. 0:53:01 11.84 5:04
264 600 Steinwidder Thomas 87 AUT Graz M-AK 127 0:30:40 0:22:20 0:53:26/259. 0:53:01 11.84 5:04
265 3141 Freytag Werner 67 AUT SV St. Johann I.D.H M-AK1 59 0:30:23 0:22:38 0:54:09/288. 0:53:02 11.83 5:04
266 620 Klampfl Werner 60 AUT LTC Hurtig M-AK2 42 0:30:10 0:22:51 0:53:07/242. 0:53:02 11.83 5:04
267 97 Grubelnik Silke 92 AUT Wies W-AK 18 0:30:37 0:22:24 0:53:45/272. 0:53:02 11.83 5:04
268 98 Koranda Doris 66 AUT LT ÖAV Königstetten W-AK2 7 0:29:49 0:23:15 0:53:30/264. 0:53:04 11.83 5:04
269 3180 Gigler Fabian 1 AUT M-AK 128 0:27:59 0:25:07 0:53:16/249. 0:53:06 11.82 5:05
270