Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /var/customers/webs/roemerlauf/www/wp-content/plugins/codecanyon-3958969-wpdatatables-responsive-tables-in-wordpress/lib/phpExcel/PHPExcel/Shared/OLE.php on line 290

ERGEBNISSE 2015

Junge Römer I - 2015

Rang Stnr Name Jg. NAT Verein/Ort Klasse Kl-Rg. Zeit km/h min/km
1 2788 Maier Patrick 5 AUT Trofaiach M-Junge Römer 1 1 0:03:49,1 15.88 3:47
2 2721 Steiner Alexander 5 AUT Graz M-Junge Römer 1 2 0:03:58,9 15.28 3:56
3 2792 Kern Alexander 5 AUT Gralla M-Junge Römer 1 3 0:04:01,2 15.09 3:59
4 2809 Bohl Kilian 5 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 4 0:04:03,0 14.96 4:01
5 2776 Weidemann Lea 5 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde W-Junge Römer 1 1 0:04:05,1 14.84 4:03
6 2787 Buschor Simon 5 SUI STV Au M-Junge Römer 1 5 0:04:07,9 14.72 4:05
7 2733 Schwarzl Fabian 5 AUT Sankt Johann Im Saggautal M-Junge Römer 1 6 0:04:16,3 14.2 4:13
8 2784 Klampfer Daniel 8 AUT Backmed Gesundheitszentrum M-Junge Römer 1 7 0:04:19,2 14.04 4:16
9 2735 Sommersguter-Maierhofer Thomas 5 AUT Brodingberg M-Junge Römer 1 8 0:04:19,3 14.04 4:16
10 2769 Koranda Iris 6 AUT LT ÖAV Königstetten W-Junge Römer 1 2 0:04:20,5 13.98 4:17
11 2777 Jamöck Samuel 6 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde M-Junge Römer 1 9 0:04:21,5 13.93 4:18
12 2737 Grubbauer Gracia 5 AUT Tillmitsch W-Junge Römer 1 3 0:04:23,6 13.83 4:20
13 2726 Gradischnig Johanna 7 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH W-Junge Römer 1 4 0:04:26,1 13.67 4:23
14 2703 Doblinger Sarah 7 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde W-Junge Römer 1 5 0:04:26,3 13.67 4:23
15 2794 Uhl Alexander 5 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 10 0:04:28,2 13.57 4:25
16 2804 Pichler Robin 6 AUT Großpesendorf M-Junge Römer 1 11 0:04:28,4 13.57 4:25
17 2810 Krenn Angelina 5 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 6 0:04:28,6 13.57 4:25
18 2738 Moßier Marlene 5 AUT Lebring W-Junge Römer 1 7 0:04:30,4 13.47 4:27
19 2701 Gogg Michael 5 AUT SUA Attendorf M-Junge Römer 1 12 0:04:33,7 13.32 4:30
20 2796 Vodenik Sebastian 6 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 13 0:04:35,4 13.22 4:32
21 2816 Pöckl Susanna 5 AUT ULC Mödling W-Junge Römer 1 8 0:04:36,8 13.17 4:33
22 2747 Pojer Jakob 7 AUT Sportunion Attendorf M-Junge Römer 1 14 0:04:38,2 13.08 4:35
23 2741 Pernkopf Seline 7 AUT Union Windischgarsten W-Junge Römer 1 9 0:04:38,8 13.08 4:35
24 2751 Pavel Navid 8 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 15 0:04:39,5 13.03 4:36
25 2774 Edler Nina 5 AUT TONDACH Gleinstätten W-Junge Römer 1 10 0:04:41,4 12.94 4:38
26 2793 Halper Daniel 6 AUT Söding M-Junge Römer 1 16 0:04:43,4 12.85 4:40
27 2725 Brandner Alexander 5 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH M-Junge Römer 1 17 0:04:44,0 12.8 4:41
28 2754 Knittelfelder Lena 7 AUT Herr W-Junge Römer 1 11 0:04:45,0 12.76 4:42
29 2771 Holzmeister Nico 7 AUT The Incredible Larches M-Junge Römer 1 18 0:04:51,1 12.49 4:48
30 2767 Köllinger Luca 7 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-Junge Römer 1 19 0:04:51,3 12.49 4:48
31 2805 Jagersbacher Ella 5 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 12 0:04:52,0 12.45 4:49
32 2704 Böck Clemens 8 AUT Dobl- Zwaring M-Junge Römer 1 20 0:04:52,1 12.45 4:49
33 2732 Bedrac Pascal 6 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 21 0:04:53,6 12.41 4:50
34 2712 Aldrian Jakob 8 AUT St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-Junge Römer 1 22 0:04:54,1 12.37 4:51
35 2761 Stani Nico 8 AUT Wagna M-Junge Römer 1 23 0:04:54,5 12.37 4:51
36 2759 Stradner Felix 8 AUT Lebring M-Junge Römer 1 24 0:04:55,5 12.33 4:52
37 2780 Aldrian Simon 8 AUT St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-Junge Römer 1 25 0:04:55,6 12.33 4:52
38 2803 Piegger Johannes 5 AUT Upper Highroad Runners M-Junge Römer 1 26 0:04:55,6 12.33 4:52
39 2734 Schwarzl Lena 5 AUT Sankt Johann Im Saggautal W-Junge Römer 1 13 0:04:57,2 12.24 4:54
40 2764 Winkler Benjamin 6 AUT Sporting Chocolate M-Junge Römer 1 27 0:04:58,3 12.2 4:55
41 2714 Ferk Simon 8 AUT Lauftreff Allerheiligen M-Junge Römer 1 28 0:04:59,8 12.16 4:56
42 2711 Aldrian Jonas 6 AUT St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-Junge Römer 1 29 0:04:59,9 12.16 4:56
43 2782 Reiterer Paul 6 AUT Leitring M-Junge Römer 1 30 0:05:02,3 12.04 4:59
44 2783 Senger Maximilian 8 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-Junge Römer 1 31 0:05:03,5 12 5:00
45 2752 Serec Markus 6 AUT Frojach M-Junge Römer 1 32 0:05:04,6 11.96 5:01
46 2724 Pölzl Kathrin 7 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH W-Junge Römer 1 14 0:05:05,3 11.92 5:02
47 2801 Puntigam Lea 8 AUT Tillmitsch W-Junge Römer 1 15 0:05:06,0 11.88 5:03
48 2766 Kogler Eva 5 AUT Gemeinde Gralla W-Junge Römer 1 16 0:05:06,6 11.88 5:03
49 2757 Baumgartner Sarah 6 AUT Bad Gleichenberg W-Junge Römer 1 17 0:05:07,5 11.84 5:04
50 2813 Grossauer Jonas 8 AUT SU Tri Styria M-Junge Römer 1 33 0:05:08,8 11.81 5:05
51 2753 Klapsch Julian 8 AUT Gabersdorf M-Junge Römer 1 34 0:05:09,6 11.77 5:06
52 2806 Jagersbacher Romy 8 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 18 0:05:10,6 11.73 5:07
53 2779 Aldrian Paul 6 AUT St. Nikolai Im Sausal M-Junge Römer 1 35 0:05:12,0 11.65 5:09
54 2760 Seiß Florian 7 AUT Eggersdorf Bei Graz M-Junge Römer 1 36 0:05:13,6 11.62 5:10
55 2709 Blum Oliver 7 AUT Mureck M-Junge Römer 1 37 0:05:15,2 11.54 5:12
56 2781 Kaltenböck Klara 7 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 19 0:05:15,2 11.54 5:12
57 2744 Koweindl Sophie 7 AUT Genussraum W-Junge Römer 1 20 0:05:16,1 11.51 5:13
58 2818 Mörth Lara 6 AUT Gralla W-Junge Römer 1 21 0:05:16,4 11.51 5:13
59 2708 Hladky Katharina 5 AUT Wien W-Junge Römer 1 22 0:05:16,8 11.51 5:13
60 2817 Mörth Lisa 6 AUT VS Gralla W-Junge Römer 1 23 0:05:16,9 11.51 5:13
61 2765 Hammer Sophie 7 AUT Gemeinde Gralla W-Junge Römer 1 24 0:05:17,4 11.47 5:14
61 2778 Artlieb Marie 7 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde W-Junge Römer 1 24 0:05:17,4 11.47 5:14
63 2789 Paier Nina 7 AUT Deutschlandsberg W-Junge Römer 1 26 0:05:18,1 11.43 5:15
64 2812 Putz Helen 7 AUT W-Junge Römer 1 27 0:05:21,1 11.33 5:18
65 2798 Holzer Peter 6 AUT Altmünster M-Junge Römer 1 38 0:05:22,5 11.29 5:19
66 2720 Szankowich Sebastian 8 AUT 1. LC Parndorf M-Junge Römer 1 39 0:05:23,1 11.26 5:20
67 2717 Jauk Florian 7 AUT SU Kärcher Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 40 0:05:23,6 11.26 5:20
68 2731 Bedrac Michi 7 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 28 0:05:23,9 11.26 5:20
69 2713 Höcher Karla 7 AUT Labuttendorf W-Junge Römer 1 29 0:05:25,8 11.19 5:22
70 2758 Wanz Tim 7 AUT Graz M-Junge Römer 1 41 0:05:26,3 11.15 5:23
71 2706 Ohrnhofer-Zisser Sophia 7 AUT Langegg W-Junge Römer 1 30 0:05:27,9 11.12 5:24
72 2808 Zurk Chiara 5 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 31 0:05:28,4 11.09 5:25
73 2775 Edler Simon 8 AUT TONDACH Gleinstätten M-Junge Römer 1 42 0:05:28,6 11.09 5:25
73 2797 Kirchleitner Rafael 8 AUT Koralpenlauf M-Junge Römer 1 42 0:05:28,6 11.09 5:25
75 2802 Luzia Piegger 8 AUT Upper Highroad Runners W-Junge Römer 1 32 0:05:29,3 11.05 5:26
76 2755 Hartinger Elisa 7 AUT Leibnitzer AC W-Junge Römer 1 33 0:05:29,6 11.05 5:26
77 2723 Binder Elena 8 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH W-Junge Römer 1 34 0:05:30,2 11.02 5:27
78 2710 Donabaum Moritz 8 AUT LT ÖAV Königstetten M-Junge Römer 1 44 0:05:30,3 11.02 5:27
79 2702 Blum Anja 8 AUT Sankt Veit I.D. Südsteiermark W-Junge Römer 1 35 0:05:32,4 10.95 5:29
80 2750 Eberhaut Paul 7 AUT Weiburg M-Junge Römer 1 45 0:05:32,5 10.95 5:29
81 2748 Kern Julian 5 AUT Weinburg M-Junge Römer 1 46 0:05:33,2 10.92 5:30
82 2756 Kahapka Anna 7 AUT Leibnitz/Kaindorf W-Junge Römer 1 36 0:05:33,8 10.92 5:30
83 2749 Kern Melissa 7 AUT Weinburg W-Junge Römer 1 37 0:05:35,1 10.85 5:32
84 2773 Kieslinger Johanna 8 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm W-Junge Römer 1 38 0:05:38,0 10.76 5:35
85 2745 Pimeshofer Jakob 8 AUT Genussraum M-Junge Römer 1 47 0:05:40,7 10.69 5:37
86 2800 Müller Maria 7 HUN Hitzendorf W-Junge Römer 1 39 0:05:43,5 10.6 5:40
87 2814 Guttmann Julia 5 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 40 0:05:45,2 10.54 5:42
88 2799 Vogt David 6 AUT Leibnitz/Kaindorf M-Junge Römer 1 48 0:05:48,1 10.45 5:45
89 2728 Wagner Anna 7 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 41 0:05:51,4 10.36 5:48
90 2786 Zurk Joachim 8 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 1 49 0:05:52,7 10.33 5:49
91 2762 Kohnhauser Naike 8 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang W-Junge Römer 1 42 0:05:59,0 10.13 5:55
92 2795 Areh Pia 6 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 1 43 0:06:06,0 9.93 6:02
93 2772 Holzmeister Hannah 8 AUT The Incredible Larches W-Junge Römer 1 44 0:06:07,9 9.91 6:03
94 2815 Eisler Alexander 8 AUT Gleinstätten M-Junge Römer 1 50 0:06:15,2 9.7 6:11
95 2727 Amelie Veitschegger 7 AUT Trofaiach W-Junge Römer 1 45 0:06:26,5 9.42 6:22
96 2743 Borsic Lea 7 AUT Graz W-Junge Römer 1 46 0:06:26,8 9.42 6:22
97 2739 Moßier Maximilian 8 AUT Lebring M-Junge Römer 1 51 0:06:28,7 9.37 6:24


Junge Römer II – 2015

Rang Stnr Name Jg. NAT Verein/Ort Klasse Kl-Rg. Rd-1 Rd-2 Zeit km/h min/km
1 2949 Pesendorfer Kevin 1 AUT Fohnsdorf M-Junge Römer 2 1 0:03:25 0:03:25 0:06:50,3 16.95 3:32
2 2965 Forstner Niklas 2 AUT Five Runners Lassing M-Junge Römer 2 2 0:03:30 0:03:29 0:07:00,6 16.54 3:38
3 2933 Winkler Alexander 3 AUT Sporting Chocolate M-Junge Römer 2 3 0:03:21 0:03:41 0:07:03,1 16.43 3:39
4 2832 Affortunati Lucas 3 AUT Deutschlandsberg M-Junge Römer 2 4 0:03:30 0:03:38 0:07:08,3 16.23 3:42
5 2911 Fink Andreas 4 AUT Kirchbach M-Junge Römer 2 5 0:03:36 0:03:35 0:07:11,1 16.12 3:43
6 2973 Schöggler David 2 AUT SU Kärcher LB M-Junge Römer 2 6 0:03:28 0:03:43 0:07:12,1 16.08 3:44
7 2916 Sertling Johannes 1 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 7 0:03:40 0:03:40 0:07:20,3 15.79 3:48
8 2966 Tretnjak Lisa 4 AUT SU Kärcher Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 2 1 0:03:42 0:03:41 0:07:23,8 15.68 3:50
9 2940 Reicht Carina 1 AUT Kirchbach W-Junge Römer 2 2 0:03:37 0:03:50 0:07:27,4 15.54 3:52
10 2943 Macher Anna 3 AUT WSV St Kathrein/Off. W-Junge Römer 2 3 0:03:45 0:03:55 0:07:40,7 15.1 3:58
11 2972 Schonberger Lukas 3 AUT Running Team Lannach M-Junge Römer 2 8 0:03:48 0:03:59 0:07:48,1 14.85 4:02
12 2956 Reichmann Thomas 2 AUT Kirchbach M-Junge Römer 2 9 0:03:42 0:04:07 0:07:49,5 14.81 4:03
13 2918 Gruber Paul 4 AUT Graz M-Junge Römer 2 10 0:03:51 0:04:01 0:07:53,5 14.69 4:05
14 2912 Steiner Sebastian 3 AUT Graz M-Junge Römer 2 11 0:03:53 0:04:02 0:07:55,8 14.63 4:06
15 2913 Krisper Nina 1 AUT W-Junge Römer 2 4 0:03:56 0:04:12 0:08:09,2 14.21 4:13
16 2939 Koranda Isabella 2 AUT LT ÖAV Königstetten W-Junge Römer 2 5 0:03:43 0:04:29 0:08:13,0 14.09 4:15
17 2928 Schuur Oskar 2 USA Graz M-Junge Römer 2 12 0:03:59 0:04:16 0:08:16,5 14.01 4:17
18 2904 Blum Adrian 3 AUT Mureck M-Junge Römer 2 13 0:04:04 0:04:13 0:08:18,2 13.95 4:18
19 2927 Schuur Nathan 4 USA Graz M-Junge Römer 2 14 0:04:00 0:04:19 0:08:19,6 13.92 4:19
20 2941 Schornegg Felix 3 AUT Kaindorf an der Sulm M-Junge Römer 2 15 0:04:03 0:04:16 0:08:20,2 13.9 4:19
21 2921 Ablasser Thomas 1 AUT Raiffeisenbank Leoben Bruck M-Junge Römer 2 16 0:04:00 0:04:19 0:08:20,6 13.9 4:19
22 2901 Kertelits Amelie 4 AUT Ksv Alutechnik W-Junge Römer 2 6 0:04:05 0:04:19 0:08:25,2 13.76 4:22
23 2970 Eibel Annika 2 AUT LT ÖAV Königstetten W-Junge Römer 2 7 0:04:03 0:04:21 0:08:25,4 13.76 4:22
24 2960 Pichler Nico 3 AUT Großpesendorf M-Junge Römer 2 17 0:04:07 0:04:25 0:08:32,4 13.57 4:25
25 2902 Gogg Florian 4 AUT SUA Attendorf M-Junge Römer 2 18 0:04:17 0:04:16 0:08:34,0 13.52 4:26
26 2934 Winkler Sebastian 2 AUT Sporting Chocolate M-Junge Römer 2 19 0:04:23 0:04:11 0:08:35,1 13.49 4:27
27 2947 Klampfer Celina 4 AUT Backmed Gesundheitszentrum W-Junge Römer 2 8 0:04:14 0:04:21 0:08:35,6 13.49 4:27
28 2954 Husic Almira 1 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 2 9 0:04:00 0:04:50 0:08:51,2 13.08 4:35
29 2930 Prinz Gregor 1 AUT Wolfsbeg M-Junge Römer 2 20 0:04:21 0:04:30 0:08:51,9 13.08 4:35
30 2906 Matuschik Mara 2 AUT Lebring W-Junge Römer 2 10 0:04:16 0:04:39 0:08:55,4 12.99 4:37
31 2958 Klein Clemens 4 AUT St . Nikolai I. S. M-Junge Römer 2 21 0:04:27 0:04:35 0:09:03,3 12.8 4:41
32 2969 Wendl Paul 3 AUT BRG Petersgasse M-Junge Römer 2 22 0:04:32 0:04:38 0:09:11,2 12.61 4:45
33 2924 Hartinger Manuel 4 AUT Leibnitzer AC M-Junge Römer 2 23 0:04:28 0:04:46 0:09:15,5 12.52 4:48
34 2957 Thomas Payr 4 AUT Upper Highroad Runners M-Junge Römer 2 24 0:04:15 0:05:03 0:09:19,4 12.43 4:50
35 2967 Grossauer Jeannine 4 AUT SU Tri Styria W-Junge Römer 2 11 0:04:29 0:04:50 0:09:20,3 12.41 4:50
36 2946 Fuchs Karin 2 AUT Gemeinde Gralla W-Junge Römer 2 12 0:04:22 0:04:58 0:09:20,8 12.41 4:50
37 2915 Bedrac Andre 3 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 25 0:04:47 0:04:33 0:09:21,0 12.39 4:51
38 2962 Neumann Joachim 4 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 26 0:04:15 0:05:07 0:09:22,5 12.36 4:51
39 2936 Hammer Max 4 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-Junge Römer 2 27 0:04:26 0:04:57 0:09:23,7 12.34 4:52
40 2935 Hammer Kristina 2 AUT Gemeinde Gralla W-Junge Römer 2 13 0:04:30 0:04:55 0:09:26,1 12.28 4:53
41 2908 Hofstetter Noah 4 AUT St. Veit Am Vogau M-Junge Römer 2 28 0:04:54 0:04:33 0:09:27,5 12.25 4:54
42 2905 Höcher Helene 4 AUT Labuttendorf W-Junge Römer 2 14 0:04:46 0:04:42 0:09:29,0 12.21 4:55
43 2971 Reiterer Hannah 4 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 2 15 0:04:29 0:05:01 0:09:31,2 12.17 4:56
44 2937 Hütter Patrick 2 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-Junge Römer 2 29 0:04:22 0:05:10 0:09:32,8 12.15 4:56
45 2938 Mahler Lisa-Marie 4 AUT Gemeinde Gralla W-Junge Römer 2 16 0:04:42 0:04:52 0:09:35,5 12.08 4:58
46 2968 Hammer Matthias 2 AUT Lieboch M-Junge Römer 2 30 0:04:29 0:05:08 0:09:37,7 12.04 4:59
47 2914 Bedrac Tatjana 2 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 2 17 0:04:51 0:05:09 0:10:00,5 11.58 5:11
48 2907 Matuschik Lena 4 AUT Lebring W-Junge Römer 2 18 0:05:07 0:04:53 0:10:01,2 11.56 5:11
49 2964 Krenn Livana 3 AUT Leibnitz W-Junge Römer 2 19 0:04:43 0:05:18 0:10:01,8 11.56 5:11
50 2925 Lenhard Florian 3 AUT Graz M-Junge Römer 2 31 0:04:58 0:05:07 0:10:05,8 11.48 5:13
51 2942 Reiterer Niklas 4 AUT Leitring M-Junge Römer 2 32 0:04:49 0:05:17 0:10:06,4 11.47 5:14
52 2963 Steiner Amelie 2 AUT Lebring W-Junge Römer 2 20 0:04:31 0:05:49 0:10:21,3 11.19 5:22
53 2961 Gaisch Moritz 4 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 33 0:05:00 0:05:32 0:10:32,8 10.99 5:27
54 2929 Sifferlinger Yara 4 AUT Styrian Tri Kids W-Junge Römer 2 21 0:04:54 0:05:38 0:10:33,0 10.98 5:28
55 2952 Kummer Ronja 1 AUT Deutschlandsberg W-Junge Römer 2 22 0:05:06 0:05:32 0:10:38,8 10.89 5:31
56 2950 Neuhold Jan 2 AUT LV Turtle Power M-Junge Römer 2 34 0:04:47 0:05:55 0:10:42,5 10.82 5:33
57 2919 Heher Srefanie 1 AUT Wien W-Junge Römer 2 23 0:04:54 0:05:52 0:10:46,9 10.76 5:35
58 2953 Hrad Tiemo 2 AUT Deutschlandsberg M-Junge Römer 2 35 0:05:22 0:05:27 0:10:49,6 10.71 5:36
59 2920 Zweidick Alexander 4 AUT Leibnitz M-Junge Römer 2 36 0:05:12 0:05:37 0:10:50,4 10.69 5:37
60 2951 Giessauf Isabella 3 AUT LV Turtle Power W-Junge Römer 2 24 0:05:13 0:05:48 0:11:02,0 10.5 5:43
61 2917 Pernkopf Marius 4 AUT Union Windischgarsten M-Junge Römer 2 37 0:05:13 0:05:48 0:11:02,3 10.5 5:43
62 2926 Lenhard Janik 3 AUT Graz M-Junge Römer 2 38 0:05:29 0:05:33 0:11:02,6 10.5 5:43
63 2955 Müller Agota 4 HUN Hitzendorf W-Junge Römer 2 25 0:05:13 0:05:51 0:11:04,9 10.46 5:44
64 2903 Riavic Susi 3 AUT Kaindorf/S. W-Junge Römer 2 26 0:04:59 0:06:13 0:11:13,5 10.32 5:49
65 2975 Novak Daniel 4 AUT Graz M-Junge Römer 2 39 0:05:40 0:05:33 0:11:13,8 10.32 5:49
66 2922 Serec Stefan 4 AUT Frojach M-Junge Römer 2 40 0:05:48 0:05:51 0:11:40,1 9.93 6:03
67 2944 Neuhold Jaqueline 3 AUT FC Donald W-Junge Römer 2 27 0:05:49 0:05:51 0:11:40,9 9.93 6:03


Volkslauf – 2015

Rang Stnr Name Jg. NAT Verein/Ort Klasse Kl-Rg. 0-2,2k 2,2k-Ziel Netto km/h min/km
1 989 Merl Robert 91 AUT RunninGraz Männer 1 0:06:48 0:14:43 0:21:31 18.68 3:13
2 969 Wengschen Joachim 73 AUT Kolland Topsport Gaal Männer 2 0:06:51 0:15:50 0:22:42 17.71 3:23
3 987 Meissel Hannes 95 AUT ATV Irdning Männer 3 0:06:53 0:16:06 0:23:00 17.48 3:26
4 984 Kapfensteiner Hans-Peter 90 AUT LTV Bawag PSK Köflach Männer 4 0:07:12 0:15:57 0:23:10 17.35 3:27
5 949 Frank Michael 76 AUT LCA Hochschwab Männer 5 0:07:20 0:15:57 0:23:18 17.25 3:29
6 853 Bretterklieber Markus 97 AUT Tri Schedina Männer 6 0:07:27 0:16:36 0:24:04 16.7 3:36
7 925 Wippel Achim 92 AUT Kleine Zeitung Laufteam Männer 7 0:07:29 0:16:49 0:24:18 16.54 3:38
8 938 Weidhofer Roman 86 AUT Team ROKA Männer 8 0:07:28 0:17:16 0:24:44 16.25 3:41
9 840 Muchitsch Patrick 87 AUT Cafe Bäckerei Masser Männer 9 0:07:35 0:17:27 0:25:02 16.06 3:44
10 981 Wöhri Sophia 96 AUT ATV Irdning Frauen 1 0:07:57 0:17:18 0:25:15 15.92 3:46
11 986 Stern Vinzenz 87 AUT HRC Jaritzberg Männer 10 0:07:57 0:17:18 0:25:16 15.91 3:46
12 988 Kovács Balázs 81 HUN Vossen Szentgotthard Männer 11 0:07:36 0:17:58 0:25:35 15.71 3:49
13 1250 Affortunati David 0 AUT Deutschlandsberg Männer 12 0:07:59 0:18:00 0:26:00 15.46 3:53
14 947 Zach Olivia 96 AUT TSV Sparkasse Hartberg Frauen 2 0:07:58 0:18:18 0:26:17 15.29 3:55
15 1110 Schaupensteiner Thomas 70 AUT Tillmitscher Himmeltaubua Männer 13 0:08:07 0:18:30 0:26:37 15.1 3:58
16 1192 Molling Patrick 83 AUT Sankt Nikolai Im Sausal Männer 14 0:07:36 0:19:05 0:26:41 15.07 3:59
17 1104 Kölbl Hannes 99 AUT AustroControl Männer 15 0:08:25 0:18:18 0:26:44 15.04 3:59
18 900 Wasner Armin 64 AUT LG St. Paul Männer 16 0:08:08 0:18:40 0:26:48 15 4:00
19 982 Hiden Monika 73 AUT Running Team Lannach Frauen 3 0:07:57 0:18:53 0:26:50 14.98 4:00
20 775 Kolbenbauer Daniel 81 AUT AVL Seitenstecher Männer 17 0:07:56 0:18:57 0:26:53 14.95 4:01
21 781 Tretnjak Ernst 67 AUT Hurtigflink LTC Männer 18 0:07:51 0:19:06 0:26:57 14.92 4:01
22 1237 Ebner Karin 89 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 4 0:08:14 0:19:00 0:27:15 14.75 4:04
23 934 Eppich Hannes 79 AUT ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Männer 19 0:08:29 0:18:57 0:27:26 14.65 4:06
24 785 Pichler Dominik BSc, MA 86 AUT HSV Strass Männer 20 0:08:32 0:18:57 0:27:30 14.62 4:06
25 886 Markus Schauer 77 AUT Wildon Männer 21 0:08:46 0:18:45 0:27:32 14.6 4:07
26 962 Schütze David 76 AUT WIFI Steiermark Männer 22 0:08:09 0:19:31 0:27:40 14.53 4:08
27 977 Pressnitz Martin 81 AUT Fresing Männer 23 0:08:33 0:19:14 0:27:48 14.46 4:09
28 959 Kern Gerhard 66 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Männer 24 0:08:33 0:19:22 0:27:56 14.39 4:10
29 983 Mulej Lukas 97 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Männer 25 0:08:34 0:19:32 0:28:07 14.3 4:12
30 980 Volnhals Heinz 54 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Männer 26 0:08:32 0:19:37 0:28:10 14.27 4:12
31 634 Zelizem Celine 98 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Frauen 5 0:08:33 0:19:44 0:28:18 14.2 4:13
32 970 Bauer Josef 76 AUT SC Neustift im Felde Männer 27 0:08:38 0:19:41 0:28:19 14.2 4:14
33 944 Fuchs Ernst 56 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 28 0:08:39 0:19:46 0:28:25 14.15 4:14
34 1197 Humpelstetter Stefan 0 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde Männer 29 0:08:38 0:19:47 0:28:26 14.14 4:15
35 1102 Waditzer Franz 63 AUT LC Vitus St. Veit an der Glan Männer 30 0:08:38 0:19:58 0:28:36 14.06 4:16
36 1101 Trinkl Jörg 77 AUT LTC Hurtigflink Männer 31 0:08:32 0:20:25 0:28:58 13.88 4:19
37 768 Vormeier Franz 86 AUT St. Stefan Männer 32 0:08:36 0:20:34 0:29:10 13.78 4:21
38 975 Krisper Karl 76 AUT Genussraum Männer 33 0:08:56 0:20:30 0:29:27 13.65 4:24
39 823 Hierzinger Christian 66 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 34 0:08:57 0:20:31 0:29:28 13.64 4:24
40 945 Adam Markus 78 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 35 0:08:53 0:20:36 0:29:29 13.63 4:24
41 1100 Schaffler Gerald 66 AUT Graz Männer 36 0:09:26 0:20:04 0:29:30 13.63 4:24
42 936 Reichstamm Manuel 96 AUT HurtigFlink Ltc Männer 37 0:09:18 0:20:19 0:29:37 13.57 4:25
43 921 Brunner Horst 68 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 38 0:08:31 0:21:08 0:29:40 13.55 4:26
44 1162 Zirngast Gerhard 88 AUT The Big Run Theory Männer 39 0:09:05 0:21:03 0:30:09 13.33 4:30
45 931 Eppich Jutta 80 AUT ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Frauen 6 0:09:15 0:21:05 0:30:20 13.25 4:32
46 813 Haring Gerhard 64 AUT Firma Hagebau Oswald Männer 40 0:08:18 0:22:17 0:30:36 13.14 4:34
47 1240 Brunner Dietmar 72 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 41 0:09:37 0:20:59 0:30:36 13.14 4:34
48 862 Gobold Fabian 95 AUT Feldkirchen Männer 42 0:09:25 0:21:12 0:30:37 13.13 4:34
49 1181 Macher Werner 70 AUT WSV St Kathrein/Off. Männer 43 0:09:16 0:21:21 0:30:37 13.13 4:34
50 817 Schlichting Gerd 76 AUT Posch Kaindorf Männer 44 0:09:09 0:21:50 0:30:59 12.97 4:37
51 849 Kahr Daniel 82 AUT Saubermacher Männer 45 0:09:08 0:21:52 0:31:01 12.96 4:38
52 1232 Gürtl Manuel 83 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 46 0:09:51 0:21:10 0:31:02 12.95 4:38
53 1180 Macher Philipp 0 AUT WSV St Kathrein/Off. Männer 47 0:08:58 0:22:15 0:31:14 12.87 4:40
54 939 Korak Karin 83 AUT Team ROKA Frauen 7 0:09:24 0:21:58 0:31:23 12.81 4:41
55 935 Trabi Thomas 76 AUT Coca Cola Männer 48 0:09:16 0:22:14 0:31:30 12.76 4:42
55 1143 Payer Rudolf 77 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Männer 48 0:10:15 0:21:14 0:31:30 12.76 4:42
57 967 Heim Uwe 81 AUT Diesel Sport Team Männer 50 0:09:42 0:22:22 0:32:05 12.53 4:47
58 1152 Tobler-Egger Gabriele 74 AUT Katzelsdorf Frauen 8 0:09:52 0:22:22 0:32:15 12.47 4:49
59 854 Christian Gsellmann 79 AUT Dobl-Zwaring Männer 51 0:09:36 0:22:43 0:32:19 12.44 4:49
60 1213 Prattes Kerstin 2 AUT Graz Frauen 9 0:09:33 0:22:47 0:32:21 12.43 4:50
61 1214 Walter Angelo 86 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 52 0:09:52 0:22:32 0:32:24 12.41 4:50
62 3 Wabnegger Albert 83 AUT Graz Männer 53 0:09:42 0:22:59 0:32:41 12.3 4:53
63 895 Flucher Nikolaus 93 AUT Bodyholic Männer 54 0:10:00 0:22:41 0:32:41 12.3 4:53
64 1145 Wiener Gabriele 67 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Frauen 10 0:10:21 0:22:21 0:32:43 12.29 4:53
65 874 Jakober Kurt 50 AUT Lauftreff Bad Radkersburg Männer 55 0:09:55 0:22:55 0:32:50 12.24 4:54
66 932 Weinzerl Wilfried 64 AUT ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Männer 56 0:10:12 0:22:41 0:32:53 12.23 4:54
67 872 Grünwald Christian Mag. 84 AUT Lavamünd Männer 57 0:09:41 0:23:13 0:32:54 12.22 4:55
68 955 Kordik Florian 0 AUT Kierling Männer 58 0:10:00 0:23:12 0:33:12 12.11 4:57
69 978 Harnisch Lisa 0 AUT SU Kärcher Leibnitz Frauen 11 0:09:50 0:23:29 0:33:20 12.06 4:59
70 811 Spath Gerhard 65 AUT Firma Hagebau Oswald Männer 59 0:09:50 0:23:33 0:33:23 12.04 4:59
71 922 Koranda Doris 66 AUT LT ÖAV Königstetten Frauen 12 0:10:07 0:23:20 0:33:28 12.01 5:00
72 892 Knittelfelder Franz 72 AUT Trautmannsdorf Männer 60 0:10:00 0:23:39 0:33:39 11.95 5:01
73 1225 Lesjak Petra 74 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 13 0:10:08 0:23:35 0:33:44 11.92 5:02
74 1179 Reiterer Selina 95 AUT Kaindorf Frauen 14 0:10:02 0:23:56 0:33:59 11.83 5:04
75 1178 Hammer Michael 81 AUT Gleisdorf Männer 61 0:10:33 0:23:27 0:34:01 11.82 5:05
76 963 Rauth Carina 88 AUT GRAWE Lauf Frauen 15 0:10:31 0:23:36 0:34:07 11.78 5:06
77 878 Böcksteiner Jakob 99 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Männer 62 0:10:05 0:24:03 0:34:08 11.78 5:06
78 1206 Stangl Florian 99 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm Männer 63 0:12:41 0:21:28 0:34:09 11.77 5:06
79 818 Grill Harald 83 AUT Posch Kaindorf Männer 64 0:10:05 0:24:20 0:34:26 11.67 5:08
80 1095 Novak Lukas 1 AUT Leibnitzer AC Männer 65 0:11:23 0:23:04 0:34:27 11.67 5:09
81 1167 Wanderer Christoph 3 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 66 0:11:46 0:22:44 0:34:30 11.65 5:09
82 776 Prommer Adolf 57 AUT Grafendorf Bei Hartberg Männer 67 0:10:14 0:24:18 0:34:32 11.64 5:09
83 1189 Kopesky Gregor 78 AUT Graz Männer 68 0:10:15 0:24:20 0:34:36 11.62 5:10
84 777 Welspacher Christa 72 AUT Grafendorf Bei Hartberg Frauen 16 0:10:24 0:24:13 0:34:38 11.61 5:10
85 937 Schober Katja 99 AUT LTV Bawag PSK Köflach Frauen 17 0:10:45 0:23:55 0:34:40 11.6 5:10
86 828 Tinauer August 62 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 69 0:10:46 0:23:55 0:34:41 11.59 5:11
87 1156 Postl Martin 90 AUT TSV Sparkasse Hartberg Männer 70 0:10:30 0:24:14 0:34:44 11.57 5:11
88 1194 Mühlbacher Martin 86 AUT Graz Männer 71 0:10:59 0:23:45 0:34:45 11.57 5:11
89 1144 Brandsteiner Manuela 82 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Frauen 18 0:10:25 0:24:28 0:34:54 11.52 5:13
90 1146 Konrad Winfried 66 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Männer 72 0:10:25 0:24:28 0:34:54 11.52 5:13
91 1093 Kern Robert 70 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Männer 73 0:10:25 0:24:29 0:34:54 11.52 5:13
92 871 Loidl Andreas Dipl.-Ing. 81 AUT Gralla Männer 74 0:09:51 0:25:05 0:34:56 11.51 5:13
93 964 Neber Werner 72 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf Männer 75 0:10:24 0:24:32 0:34:57 11.5 5:13
94 888 Pojer Siegfried DI(FH) 72 AUT Sportunion Attendorf Männer 76 0:11:03 0:23:55 0:34:59 11.49 5:13
95 905 Seiß Markus 75 AUT Eggersdorf Bei Graz Männer 77 0:11:01 0:23:57 0:34:59 11.49 5:13
96 918 Hammer Franz 71 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 78 0:09:45 0:25:18 0:35:03 11.47 5:14
97 786 Geiger Bertram Di 48 AUT Run2gether Männer 79 0:11:08 0:23:56 0:35:05 11.46 5:14
97 822 Brandner Wolfgang 66 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 79 0:10:46 0:24:18 0:35:05 11.46 5:14
99 956 Gradwohl Pia 90 AUT LC GET FIT, Hitzendorf Frauen 19 0:10:39 0:24:27 0:35:07 11.45 5:14
100 1114 Schalk Michael 93 AUT Pöls Männer 81 0:10:56 0:24:12 0:35:08 11.44 5:15
101 1183 List Martin 74 AUT Bad Radkersburg Männer 82 0:11:10 0:23:58 0:35:09 11.44 5:15
102 1184 Schmidlechner Christian 74 AUT Bad Radkersburg Männer 83 0:11:11 0:23:58 0:35:09 11.44 5:15
103 1151 Pugl Gerhard 86 AUT Grossklein Männer 84 0:11:18 0:23:51 0:35:10 11.43 5:15
104 1224 Mally Marisa 92 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 20 0:10:29 0:24:46 0:35:15 11.4 5:16
105 1130 Wabnegger Robert 86 AUT Köflach Männer 85 0:09:58 0:25:19 0:35:17 11.39 5:16
106 799 Peri Alfred 78 AUT Fohnsdorf Männer 86 0:10:39 0:24:40 0:35:19 11.38 5:16
107 951 Bauer Susanne 92 AUT Union Suben Frauen 21 0:11:03 0:24:26 0:35:30 11.32 5:18
108 868 Pirchan Ute 96 AUT St. Stefan Im Rosental Frauen 22 0:11:14 0:24:16 0:35:30 11.32 5:18
109 1127 Pinteritsch Wolfgang 73 AUT Deutsch Goritz Männer 87 0:11:16 0:24:19 0:35:36 11.29 5:19
110 1126 Semlitsch Manfred 74 AUT Bad Radkersburg Männer 88 0:11:16 0:24:20 0:35:36 11.29 5:19
111 919 Hrastnik Tamara 86 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 23 0:10:13 0:25:24 0:35:37 11.29 5:19
112 885 Freitag Martin 71 AUT Grazer Roadrunner Männer 89 0:11:02 0:24:37 0:35:40 11.27 5:19
113 1229 Jagersbacher Walter 64 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 90 0:10:30 0:25:20 0:35:51 11.21 5:21
114 820 Bernhard Christian 84 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 91 0:10:52 0:25:02 0:35:55 11.19 5:22
115 762 Puntigam Margaretha 90 AUT Wagna Frauen 24 0:11:47 0:24:11 0:35:59 11.17 5:22
116 952 Braun Bettina 79 AUT LCA Hochschwab Frauen 25 0:11:25 0:24:35 0:36:01 11.16 5:23
117 1142 Neumeister Franz 70 AUT Weinburg Männer 92 0:10:34 0:25:27 0:36:02 11.16 5:23
118 901 Druckeschitz Andrea 76 AUT Deutschfeistritz Frauen 26 0:11:05 0:24:57 0:36:03 11.15 5:23
119 942 Binder Tankred 57 AUT Raaba-Grambach Männer 93 0:10:48 0:25:20 0:36:08 11.13 5:24
120 929 Triebl Christa 60 AUT Das Vulkanland Mit TV Fuerstenfeld Frauen 27 0:11:14 0:25:17 0:36:31 11.01 5:27
121 954 Kordik Tatiana 69 AUT RR Klosterneuburg Frauen 28 0:11:11 0:25:26 0:36:37 10.98 5:28
122 1203 Tschernitz Thomas 89 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm Männer 94 0:11:05 0:25:36 0:36:42 10.95 5:29
123 773 Pratter Manfred Mag. 80 AUT Graz Männer 95 0:11:52 0:24:52 0:36:45 10.94 5:29
124 1166 Wanderer Bernd 99 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 96 0:11:43 0:25:04 0:36:48 10.92 5:30
125 1175 Klopf Martin 80 AUT Ingenium Education Männer 97 0:11:43 0:25:13 0:36:56 10.88 5:31
126 842 Schwarzl Christoph 97 AUT Sankt Johann Im Saggautal Männer 98 0:09:23 0:27:35 0:36:59 10.87 5:31
127 666 Blasl Franz 54 AUT Bad Gleichenberg Männer 99 0:11:26 0:25:33 0:36:59 10.87 5:31
128 824 Krois Franz 65 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 100 0:11:14 0:25:49 0:37:03 10.85 5:32
129 1165 Kriegl Peter 80 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 101 0:11:06 0:26:00 0:37:06 10.84 5:32
130 1200 Kuttner Patrick 90 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde Männer 102 0:11:49 0:25:18 0:37:08 10.83 5:33
131 948 Zach Andrea 63 AUT TSV Sparkasse Hartberg Frauen 29 0:11:17 0:25:51 0:37:08 10.83 5:33
132 772 Aldrian Michaela 79 AUT St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 30 0:11:39 0:25:32 0:37:11 10.81 5:33
133 1199 Weidemann Marion 77 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde Frauen 31 0:11:33 0:25:38 0:37:11 10.81 5:33
134 1103 Aldrian Bernhard 79 AUT St.Nikolai/S. Männer 103 0:11:38 0:25:33 0:37:11 10.81 5:33
135 1148 Christian Kranzler 81 AUT Diabetic Athletes Austria Männer 104 0:11:14 0:26:00 0:37:14 10.8 5:33
136 974 Jahrmann Christa 70 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Frauen 32 0:11:57 0:25:17 0:37:15 10.79 5:34
137 928 Binna Armin Bakk. 80 AUT ATSV Bad Aussee Männer 105 0:11:05 0:26:10 0:37:15 10.79 5:34
138 792 Marbler Johanna 63 AUT Kneipp Aktiv Club Leibnitz Frauen 33 0:11:31 0:25:50 0:37:22 10.76 5:35
139 884 Ablasser Gerhard Ing. 69 AUT Raiffeisen Auf Rädern Männer 106 0:11:35 0:25:48 0:37:24 10.75 5:35
140 1219 Satzer Alexandra 72 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 34 0:11:27 0:25:58 0:37:25 10.74 5:35
141 1137 Halper Alexander 71 AUT Söding Männer 107 0:11:58 0:25:36 0:37:35 10.7 5:37
142 961 Steinkellner Manfred 74 AUT Männer 108 0:11:42 0:25:54 0:37:37 10.69 5:37
143 1168 Wanderer Gert 67 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 109 0:11:45 0:25:52 0:37:37 10.69 5:37
144 1112 Schober Maximilian 1 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 110 0:11:46 0:25:52 0:37:38 10.68 5:37
145 875 Martinetz Dietmar 77 AUT Porsche Männer 111 0:11:42 0:26:09 0:37:51 10.62 5:39
146 960 Patterer Karoline 81 AUT Frauen 35 0:11:41 0:26:10 0:37:52 10.62 5:39
147 1109 Dielacher Matthias 99 AUT Leibnitz Männer 112 0:12:19 0:25:42 0:38:02 10.57 5:41
148 1193 Ludwig Carina 83 AUT Gratkorn Frauen 36 0:11:37 0:26:26 0:38:04 10.56 5:41
149 1233 Guggermaier Kevin 94 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 113 0:12:06 0:26:02 0:38:08 10.54 5:41
150 891 Mörth Werner 72 AUT Gabersdorf Männer 114 0:11:22 0:26:47 0:38:10 10.53 5:42
151 1241 Bäck Martina 86 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 37 0:11:44 0:26:39 0:38:24 10.47 5:44
152 855 Renger Susanna 49 AUT Frauenlauf Wien Frauen 38 0:11:36 0:26:48 0:38:25 10.46 5:44
153 1205 Hutter Lukas 96 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm Männer 115 0:10:39 0:27:46 0:38:26 10.46 5:44
154 1231 Hammer Martin 71 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 116 0:11:33 0:26:59 0:38:33 10.43 5:45
155 268 Strommer Michael 66 AUT Hitzendorf Männer 117 0:11:06 0:27:27 0:38:33 10.43 5:45
156 1115 Eder Sabrina 95 AUT Pöls Frauen 39 0:11:55 0:26:44 0:38:40 10.4 5:46
157 916 Brunner Astrid 73 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 40 0:12:08 0:26:38 0:38:46 10.37 5:47
158 867 Lindner Hermine 78 AUT St. Stefan Im Rosental Frauen 41 0:11:50 0:27:09 0:38:59 10.31 5:49
159 826 Pölzl Wilma 74 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 42 0:12:20 0:26:44 0:39:05 10.29 5:50
160 1149 Weber Barbara 84 AUT Rudersdorf Frauen 43 0:11:21 0:27:49 0:39:10 10.26 5:51
161 1211 Imler Herwig Di 69 AUT Hausmannstätten Männer 118 0:12:44 0:26:35 0:39:20 10.22 5:52
162 821 Binder Sabrina 82 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 44 0:12:13 0:27:10 0:39:24 10.2 5:53
163 848 Sertling Anna 0 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 45 0:12:41 0:26:43 0:39:24 10.2 5:53
164 971 Bernhart Eva Dr.Mag. 68 AUT Graz Frauen 46 0:12:04 0:27:23 0:39:27 10.19 5:53
165 1216 Suppan Werner 75 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 119 0:11:38 0:27:58 0:39:37 10.15 5:55
166 920 Rossmann Lisa-Maria 93 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 47 0:12:26 0:27:13 0:39:39 10.14 5:55
167 915 Klapsch Irmgard 67 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 48 0:12:26 0:27:13 0:39:39 10.14 5:55
168 1157 Holzmeister Anita 76 AUT Gratwein-Straßengel Frauen 49 0:11:52 0:27:50 0:39:42 10.13 5:56
169 1226 Ladner Simone 82 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 50 0:12:05 0:27:41 0:39:47 10.1 5:56
170 1153 Sieder Wolfgang 65 AUT Deutschlandsberg Männer 120 0:12:16 0:27:33 0:39:50 10.09 5:57
171 927 Weinzerl Florian 98 AUT Stockerau Männer 121 0:13:06 0:26:45 0:39:52 10.08 5:57
172 1245 Weber Petra 66 AUT Stattegg Frauen 51 0:12:45 0:27:09 0:39:55 10.07 5:57
173 1247 Almer Isolde 65 AUT Graz Frauen 52 0:12:45 0:27:10 0:39:55 10.07 5:57
174 1246 Hirzabauer Brigitte 69 AUT Stattegg Frauen 53 0:12:45 0:27:10 0:39:55 10.07 5:57
175 1098 Schober-Uhl Tanja 71 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 54 0:11:50 0:28:10 0:40:01 10.05 5:58
176 793 Gratzer Michael 93 AUT Feuerwehr Stadt Leibnitz Männer 122 0:11:42 0:28:23 0:40:05 10.03 5:59
177 769 Hladky Christian Ing 75 AUT Wien Männer 123 0:12:12 0:27:54 0:40:07 10.02 5:59
178 857 Mörth Maria 82 AUT Reisebüro schnellmalweg.at Frauen 55 0:11:51 0:28:21 0:40:13 10 6:00
179 1155 Kummer Astrid 66 AUT Deutschlandsberg Frauen 56 0:12:13 0:28:11 0:40:24 9.95 6:02
180 830 Kalcher Romana 66 AUT Gleisdorf Frauen 57 0:12:07 0:28:27 0:40:34 9.91 6:03
181 899 Pieberl Stefanie 73 AUT Vogau Frauen 58 0:12:37 0:28:01 0:40:38 9.89 6:04
182 1242 Bäck Birgit 89 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 59 0:11:42 0:28:55 0:40:38 9.89 6:04
183 950 Zimmel Otmar 62 AUT Wien Männer 124 0:12:12 0:28:30 0:40:42 9.88 6:04
184 893 Wahrlich Ingrid 72 AUT Wolfsberg Frauen 60 0:11:36 0:29:11 0:40:48 9.85 6:05
185 1210 Polanec Julia 97 AUT Wagna Frauen 61 0:11:25 0:29:27 0:40:52 9.84 6:06
186 1222 Neubauer Gerald 80 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 125 0:14:38 0:26:15 0:40:54 9.83 6:06
187 1097 Antunovic Petar 98 AUT Leibnitz Männer 126 0:11:25 0:29:34 0:40:59 9.81 6:07
188 1120 Hofegger Werner 66 AUT Fernitz Männer 127 0:12:45 0:28:16 0:41:02 9.8 6:07
189 1150 Ruprecht Tamara 90 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 62 0:12:24 0:28:39 0:41:03 9.79 6:08
190 1154 Hrad Elias 99 AUT Deutschlandsberg Männer 128 0:12:24 0:28:40 0:41:04 9.79 6:08
191 889 Klapsch Angelika 80 AUT Gabersdorf Frauen 63 0:12:01 0:29:09 0:41:11 9.76 6:09
192 913 Kühweider Judith 85 AUT Graz Frauen 64 0:13:15 0:28:06 0:41:21 9.72 6:10
193 890 Mörth Karin 71 AUT Gabersdorf Frauen 65 0:12:00 0:29:21 0:41:22 9.72 6:10
194 968 Resch Anneliese 55 AUT Köflach Frauen 66 0:12:37 0:28:53 0:41:30 9.69 6:12
195 1174 Weiss Robert 62 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 129 0:11:55 0:29:36 0:41:31 9.68 6:12
196 804 Fuchs Julia 89 AUT Lebzelterei Schmid Frauen 67 0:13:14 0:28:21 0:41:35 9.67 6:12
197 870 Hammer Roland 77 AUT Leibnitz Männer 130 0:13:02 0:28:34 0:41:37 9.66 6:13
198 1236 Fruhmann Harald 82 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 131 0:11:27 0:30:14 0:41:41 9.64 6:13
199 865 Rynda Adolf 39 AUT TV Frohnleiten Männer 132 0:12:31 0:29:16 0:41:47 9.62 6:14
200 754 Seidl Klaus 68 AUT Deutsch Goritz Männer 133 0:13:02 0:28:55 0:41:58 9.58 6:16
201 802 Kassler Christoph 83 AUT Söding Männer 134 0:12:10 0:29:48 0:41:59 9.58 6:16
202 972 Semlitsch Michaela Mag.Dr. 71 AUT Graz Frauen 68 0:13:19 0:28:44 0:42:03 9.56 6:17
203 858 Hofer Franziska 97 AUT Reisebüro schnellmalweg.at Frauen 69 0:11:59 0:30:05 0:42:04 9.56 6:17
204 859 Ivanova Oxana 85 AUT Reisebüro schnellmalweg.at Frauen 70 0:11:59 0:30:06 0:42:05 9.55 6:17
205 1132 Jannach Manuela 74 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 71 0:12:23 0:29:43 0:42:06 9.55 6:17
206 1230 Hochapfel Karin 65 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 72 0:11:54 0:30:18 0:42:13 9.52 6:18
207 846 Sturmann Daniel 85 AUT Ligist Männer 135 0:12:51 0:29:22 0:42:13 9.52 6:18
208 1243 Altenburger Alexandra 73 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 73 0:11:56 0:30:22 0:42:19 9.5 6:19
209 1107 Kainz Gregor 85 AUT Leibnitz Männer 136 0:10:34 0:31:54 0:42:28 9.47 6:20
210 1209 Petrusic Marijana 84 AUT Graz Frauen 74 0:12:28 0:30:18 0:42:46 9.4 6:23
211 827 Schütze Ursula 71 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 75 0:14:04 0:28:44 0:42:48 9.39 6:23
212 930 Allwinger Wolfgang 53 AUT ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Männer 137 0:12:37 0:30:11 0:42:49 9.39 6:23
213 911 Hochpöchler Theresia 46 AUT Wien Frauen 76 0:13:34 0:29:20 0:42:54 9.37 6:24
214 1131 Palcnik Katja 88 SLO Srk Frauen 77 0:12:51 0:30:03 0:42:55 9.37 6:24
215 833 Kager Raphaela 90 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 78 0:13:33 0:29:28 0:43:01 9.35 6:25
216 860 Troger Romy 98 AUT Großklein Frauen 79 0:13:18 0:29:43 0:43:01 9.35 6:25
217 1121 Pichler Gisela 84 AUT Großpesendorf Frauen 80 0:13:34 0:29:30 0:43:04 9.33 6:26
218 845 Tauer Anita 83 AUT Etmissl Frauen 81 0:12:49 0:30:31 0:43:21 9.27 6:28
219 914 Hoitsch-Tscherner Gerlinde 71 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 82 0:14:09 0:29:18 0:43:27 9.25 6:29
220 787 Hartinger Isabella 85 AUT Kneipp Aktiv Club Leibnitz Frauen 83 0:13:14 0:30:16 0:43:30 9.24 6:30
221 1119 Amtmann Bettina 87 AUT Gnas Frauen 84 0:13:18 0:30:15 0:43:33 9.23 6:30
222 1186 Waltl Sabine 81 AUT Leitring Frauen 85 0:12:58 0:30:35 0:43:33 9.23 6:30
223 1117 Primschitz Robert 80 AUT Graz Männer 138 0:13:18 0:30:15 0:43:34 9.23 6:30
224 1196 Schautzer Christian 99 AUT Leibnitz/Kaindorf Männer 139 0:12:02 0:31:34 0:43:37 9.22 6:31
225 1138 Ropposch Ute 73 AUT WKO Steiermark Frauen 86 0:13:13 0:30:30 0:43:44 9.19 6:32
226 1158 Ropposch Dietmar Dipl.-Ing. 68 AUT Gratwein-Straßengel Männer 140 0:13:13 0:30:31 0:43:44 9.19 6:32
227 766 Klampfer Kerstin 92 AUT Graz Frauen 87 0:13:12 0:30:36 0:43:49 9.17 6:32
228 1190 Baumgartner Martin 86 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 141 0:12:45 0:31:05 0:43:50 9.17 6:33
229 864 Gründl Heidi 82 AUT Ingenium Education Frauen 88 0:13:24 0:30:26 0:43:50 9.17 6:33
229 926 Reicht Annemarie 73 AUT Kirchbach Frauen 88 0:13:37 0:30:13 0:43:50 9.17 6:33
231 788 Lang Lisa 68 AUT Kneipp Aktiv Club Leibnitz Frauen 90 0:13:34 0:30:21 0:43:55 9.15 6:33
232 1212 Primus Iris 89 AUT TSV Grizzly Gratwein Frauen 91 0:13:48 0:30:07 0:43:55 9.15 6:33
233 784 Rohrer Ingeborg 70 AUT St. Georgen An Der Stiefing Frauen 92 0:13:28 0:30:27 0:43:56 9.15 6:33
234 1191 Auer Melinda 2 AUT Heimschuh Frauen 93 0:13:58 0:29:58 0:43:57 9.15 6:34
235 841 Wolmuth Linda 3 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 94 0:13:58 0:29:59 0:43:57 9.15 6:34
236 1111 Gaisch Sandra 76 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Frauen 95 0:12:56 0:31:04 0:44:00 9.14 6:34
237 879 Koweindl Kerstin 79 AUT Genussraum Frauen 96 0:13:58 0:30:05 0:44:03 9.13 6:34
238 808 Lampl Christina 94 AUT Wettmannstätten Frauen 97 0:12:27 0:31:36 0:44:04 9.12 6:35
239 1223 Mernig Katja 80 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 98 0:14:28 0:29:43 0:44:12 9.1 6:36
240 1248 Scheikl Nicolas 99 AUT Leibnitz Männer 142 0:14:31 0:29:43 0:44:14 9.09 6:36
241 790 Schuller Sabine 77 AUT Kneipp Aktiv Club Leibnitz Frauen 99 0:13:17 0:30:58 0:44:15 9.08 6:36
242 1182 Krammer Barbara 99 AUT St. Georgen Frauen 100 0:14:31 0:29:44 0:44:16 9.08 6:36
243 1136 Höggerl Mira 96 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 101 0:14:31 0:29:47 0:44:18 9.07 6:37
244 1195 Hotter Bettina 89 AUT Leoben Frauen 102 0:12:09 0:32:12 0:44:21 9.06 6:37
245 1159 Schreiber Michaela Mag. 80 AUT St. Margarethen/Raab Frauen 103 0:13:59 0:30:33 0:44:33 9.02 6:39
246 1177 Blasl Maria 55 AUT Bad Gleichenberg Frauen 104 0:13:59 0:30:37 0:44:37 9.01 6:40
247 894 Schreiber Michael 68 AUT Steiermärkische Bank Und Sparkassen AG Männer 143 0:13:50 0:30:57 0:44:48 8.97 6:41
248 1244 Florian Irene 86 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Wettmannstätten Frauen 105 0:14:25 0:30:23 0:44:48 8.97 6:41
249 1228 Jarz Monika 69 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 106 0:12:45 0:32:08 0:44:54 8.95 6:42
250 866 Pototschnik Erwin 72 AUT Cool Runnings Leibnitz Männer 144 0:13:27 0:31:28 0:44:56 8.95 6:42
251 763 Lustig Verena 90 AUT Wien Frauen 107 0:13:30 0:31:40 0:45:11 8.9 6:45
252 2199 Neuhold Gabriele 60 AUT AVL Sports Team Frauen 108 0:13:48 0:31:23 0:45:11 8.9 6:45
253 1134 Reich Julia 90 AUT Anton Paar In Bewegung Frauen 109 0:14:52 0:30:21 0:45:13 8.89 6:45
254 1204 Tominc Stephanie 94 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm Frauen 110 0:13:19 0:31:54 0:45:13 8.89 6:45
255 1135 Riedl Elke 90 AUT Anton Paar In Bewegung Frauen 111 0:14:52 0:30:21 0:45:14 8.89 6:45
256 803 David Rojko 0 AUT Spielfeld Männer 145 0:12:42 0:32:36 0:45:18 8.87 6:46
257 809 Hartinger Lisa 90 AUT F. Krainer Frauen 112 0:13:18 0:32:01 0:45:19 8.87 6:46
258 810 Paulitsch Thomas 62 AUT F. Krainer Männer 146 0:13:17 0:32:02 0:45:20 8.87 6:46
259 780 Weiss Rene Ing 76 AUT Leibnitz Männer 147 0:14:07 0:31:14 0:45:21 8.86 6:46
260 779 Baumgartner Martin 81 AUT Leibnitz Männer 148 0:14:07 0:31:14 0:45:21 8.86 6:46
261 835 Hirschmann Thomas 89 AUT Leibnitz Männer 149 0:13:53 0:31:30 0:45:23 8.86 6:46
262 1161 Flucher Stefan 89 AUT The Big Run Theory Männer 150 0:15:12 0:30:23 0:45:36 8.82 6:48
263 1160 Flucher Markus 86 AUT The Big Run Theory Männer 151 0:15:12 0:30:24 0:45:36 8.82 6:48
263 1170 Wesonig Mercedes 0 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Frauen 113 0:12:49 0:32:47 0:45:36 8.82 6:48
265 1108 Herzlieb Tanja 86 AUT Gralla Frauen 114 0:12:49 0:32:52 0:45:41 8.8 6:49
266 1105 Leinholz Franz 53 AUT Kalsdorf Runners Männer 152 0:13:50 0:31:57 0:45:47 8.78 6:50
267 1106 Schriebl Viktoria 2 AUT Kalsdorf Runners Frauen 115 0:13:51 0:31:56 0:45:48 8.78 6:50
268 831 Lang Gerlinde 63 AUT Gleisdorf Frauen 116 0:13:28 0:32:35 0:46:03 8.73 6:52
269 946 Friedbacher Rudolf 34 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt Männer 153 0:14:09 0:31:54 0:46:04 8.73 6:53
270 1198 Artlieb Joao 74 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde Männer 154 0:13:08 0:32:56 0:46:04 8.73 6:53
271 807 Stückler Stefanie Ma 89 AUT Graz Frauen 117 0:14:25 0:31:54 0:46:19 8.68 6:55
272 800 Schmid Katrin 87 AUT Lebzelterei Schmid Frauen 118 0:46:27 8.65 6:56
273 759 Strohmeier Antonia 94 AUT Graz Frauen 119 0:14:31 0:31:56 0:46:28 8.65 6:56
274 760 Pölzl Melanie 94 AUT Groß St.Florian Frauen 120 0:14:31 0:31:56 0:46:28 8.65 6:56
275 1141 Prommer Bianca 81 AUT Innolab FH Campus 02 Frauen 121 0:14:59 0:31:30 0:46:30 8.65 6:56
276 910 Bergen Rudolf 31 AUT LT Konrath Männer 155 0:14:54 0:32:14 0:47:08 8.53 7:02
277 1123 Probst Werner 50 AUT Köflach Männer 156 0:13:38 0:33:36 0:47:14 8.51 7:03
278 771 Neuhold Astrid 77 AUT Labuttendorf Frauen 122 0:14:40 0:32:35 0:47:16 8.5 7:03
279 770 Blum Susanne 75 AUT Mureck Frauen 123 0:14:41 0:32:35 0:47:16 8.5 7:03
280 904 Seiß Michaela 78 AUT Eggersdorf Bei Graz Frauen 124 0:14:51 0:32:27 0:47:19 8.5 7:04
281 887 Pojer Maria 75 AUT Sportunion Attendorf Frauen 125 0:14:52 0:32:27 0:47:20 8.49 7:04
282 883 Geissrigler Karin 61 AUT Lauftreff Allerheiligen Frauen 126 0:14:05 0:33:20 0:47:26 8.48 7:05
283 881 Schlagbauer Gundi 56 AUT Lauftreff Allerheiligen Frauen 127 0:14:06 0:33:20 0:47:27 8.47 7:05
284 898 Somweber Laura 92 AUT Graz Frauen 128 0:15:26 0:32:11 0:47:37 8.44 7:06
285 801 Welle Verena 85 AUT Söding Frauen 129 0:13:22 0:34:15 0:47:37 8.44 7:06
286 882 Haring Ilse 62 AUT Lauftreff Allerheiligen Frauen 130 0:14:16 0:33:22 0:47:39 8.44 7:07
287 1188 Trampusch Nicole 94 AUT Leutschach Frauen 131 0:13:35 0:34:03 0:47:39 8.44 7:07
288 1128 Müller-Pal Boróka 82 HUN Hitzendorf Frauen 132 0:14:11 0:33:30 0:47:41 8.43 7:07
289 869 Heher-Krüger Sabine 66 AUT Wien Frauen 133 0:14:58 0:32:45 0:47:43 8.42 7:07
290 863 Jöbstl Maria 94 AUT Ingenium Education Frauen 134 0:14:34 0:33:13 0:47:48 8.41 7:08
291 1208 Harnik Bianca 90 AUT Ingenium Education Frauen 135 0:14:34 0:33:14 0:47:48 8.41 7:08
292 1217 Steirer Daniel 88 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 157 0:14:14 0:33:35 0:47:50 8.4 7:08
293 1118 Deutschmann Sarah 92 AUT Seggauberg Frauen 136 0:13:11 0:34:42 0:47:53 8.4 7:09
294 2945 Neuhold Jessica 99 AUT FC Donald Frauen 137 0:14:16 0:33:43 0:48:00 8.38 7:10
295 873 Oberländer Julia 93 AUT Stainz Frauen 138 0:15:10 0:32:53 0:48:03 8.37 7:10
296 832 Langenfeld Bettina 89 AUT Ayurveda Lounge Frauen 139 0:15:07 0:32:58 0:48:05 8.36 7:11
297 825 Lenz Bettina 78 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 140 0:14:47 0:33:24 0:48:11 8.34 7:11
298 1133 Schafgassner Christian 75 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 158 0:14:47 0:33:24 0:48:12 8.34 7:12
299 903 Sakoschek Günter 60 AUT St.Stefan/Stainz Männer 159 0:15:10 0:33:02 0:48:13 8.34 7:12
300 1139 Eisenkölbl Kurt 51 AUT Werbeagentur Eisenkölbl Männer 160 0:14:25 0:33:50 0:48:15 8.33 7:12
301 765 Karlsson Marita 63 SWE Undenäs Frauen 141 0:14:30 0:33:49 0:48:20 8.32 7:13
302 923 Krammer Heidi 61 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Frauen 142 0:13:43 0:34:51 0:48:34 8.28 7:15
303 924 Krammer Hansi 63 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Männer 161 0:13:43 0:34:51 0:48:35 8.27 7:15
304 940 Mulej Erich 62 AUT Stainz Männer 162 0:13:21 0:35:13 0:48:35 8.27 7:15
305 941 Klöckl Silvia 63 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Frauen 143 0:13:44 0:34:51 0:48:35 8.27 7:15
305 1096 Ronegg Birgit 95 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Frauen 143 0:13:45 0:34:50 0:48:35 8.27 7:15
307 897 Gran Lisa 89 AUT Graz Frauen 145 0:15:21 0:33:21 0:48:42 8.25 7:16
308 896 Gran Mirjam 63 AUT Graz Frauen 146 0:15:20 0:33:21 0:48:42 8.25 7:16
309 1125 Tarskich Maria 72 AUT Graz Frauen 147 0:14:05 0:34:46 0:48:51 8.23 7:17
310 943 Tuscher Manfred 52 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 163 0:14:23 0:34:27 0:48:51 8.23 7:17
311 1207 Guttmann Anna 97 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm Frauen 148 0:14:24 0:34:27 0:48:51 8.23 7:17
312 839 Robic Dalena 4 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 149 0:15:34 0:33:22 0:48:57 8.21 7:18
313 1140 Robic Bianca 82 AUT R&M Patchwork Roland Robic Frauen 150 0:15:35 0:33:23 0:48:58 8.21 7:19
314 976 Payerl Hubert 57 AUT LCA Hochschwab Männer 164 0:15:05 0:34:05 0:49:11 8.17 7:20
315 774 Satzinger Sabine 60 AUT WIEN Frauen 151 0:14:34 0:34:41 0:49:15 8.16 7:21
316 979 Grabenwarter Karl-Heinz 40 AUT TUS Rein Männer 165 0:14:17 0:35:01 0:49:18 8.15 7:21
317 806 Grohmann Tamara BSc MA 85 AUT Graz Frauen 152 0:14:25 0:35:04 0:49:29 8.12 7:23
318 1113 Eder Petra 74 AUT Pöls Frauen 153 0:14:48 0:34:44 0:49:32 8.12 7:24
319 1185 Schornegg Julia 1 AUT Kaindorf An Der Sulm Frauen 154 0:14:56 0:34:46 0:49:43 8.09 7:25
319 1187 Rössler Markus 78 AUT Leitring Männer 166 0:14:56 0:34:46 0:49:43 8.09 7:25
321 1202 Tominc Julia 98 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm Frauen 155 0:13:19 0:37:09 0:50:28 7.97 7:32
322 1201 Nebel Andreas 98 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm Männer 167 0:13:19 0:37:10 0:50:29 7.96 7:32
323 798 Piotrowicz Monika 77 AUT Altlengbach Frauen 156 0:15:35 0:34:54 0:50:29 7.96 7:32
324 816 Ambros Gerhard 83 AUT Posch Kaindorf Männer 168 0:15:30 0:35:23 0:50:53 7.9 7:36
325 819 Ambros Maria 85 AUT Posch Kaindorf Frauen 157 0:15:31 0:35:22 0:50:54 7.9 7:36
326 764 Assinger Sabrina 89 AUT St. Stefan Im Rosental Frauen 158 0:15:34 0:35:25 0:51:00 7.88 7:37
327 1094 Leber Christina 66 AUT Graz Frauen 159 0:15:28 0:35:42 0:51:11 7.85 7:38
328 1172 Binder Sonja 61 AUT Backmed Gesundheitszentrum Frauen 160 0:15:38 0:35:35 0:51:13 7.85 7:39
329 1171 Binder Werner 59 AUT Backmed Gesundheitszentrum Männer 169 0:15:38 0:35:35 0:51:14 7.85 7:39
330 907 Heric Alexandra Mag.a 88 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 161 0:16:35 0:34:38 0:51:14 7.85 7:39
331 906 Kainz Mario 92 AUT Wundschuh Männer 170 0:16:36 0:34:40 0:51:16 7.84 7:39
332 834 Gudenus Nadja 91 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 162 0:15:28 0:35:48 0:51:16 7.84 7:39
333 912 Schweiger Tanja 88 AUT Seggauberg Frauen 163 0:15:27 0:35:49 0:51:16 7.84 7:39
334 829 Höller Josef 36 AUT HRC Jaritzberg Männer 171 0:15:36 0:35:48 0:51:24 7.82 7:40
335 837 Karl Veitschegger 76 AUT Trofaiach Männer 172 0:15:29 0:35:57 0:51:27 7.81 7:41
336 836 Veitschegger Sonja 78 AUT Troaiach Frauen 164 0:15:31 0:35:55 0:51:27 7.81 7:41
337 1099 Wimmer-Wurzer Cordula 78 AUT St.Peter/Ott. Frauen 165 0:15:32 0:35:56 0:51:28 7.81 7:41
338 758 Steiner Ernst 57 AUT Feldkirchen Bei Graz Männer 173 0:16:19 0:35:27 0:51:46 7.77 7:44
339 761 Loistl Annelore 61 AUT Wien Frauen 166 0:15:43 0:36:16 0:51:59 7.73 7:46
340 757 Kleinschuster Mario Di 81 AUT Wien Männer 174 0:15:33 0:37:56 0:53:29 7.52 7:59
341 756 Mühlbacher Andrea 83 AUT Wien Frauen 167 0:15:34 0:37:55 0:53:30 7.51 7:59
342 843 Preßnitz Kevin 90 AUT Arnfels Männer 175 0:15:18 0:38:24 0:53:43 7.48 8:01
343 844 Menhard Doris 84 AUT Arnfels Frauen 168 0:15:21 0:38:22 0:53:44 7.48 8:01
344 782 Waitz Sabrina 81 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 169 0:16:41 0:37:26 0:54:07 7.43 8:05
345 783 Wagner Robert 68 AUT Leibnitz Männer 176 0:16:42 0:37:25 0:54:07 7.43 8:05
346 985 Neuhold Jennifer 93 AUT AVL Sportsverein Frauen 170 0:19:13 0:36:18 0:55:31 7.24 8:17
347 861 Jercic Ludvik 38 SLO Muta Männer 177 0:16:42 0:38:53 0:55:36 7.23 8:18
348 797 Weiß Marion 77 AUT Altlengbach Frauen 171 0:15:36 0:40:37 0:56:13 7.15 8:23


Nordic Walking/Walking/Smovey – 2015 – Mittelzeitwertung

Rang Stnr Name Jg. NAT Verein/Ort Klasse Kl-Rg. Walking-Zeit Abweichung
1 1276 Gady Brigitte 72 AUT WOCHE Frauenpower Team Frauen 1 1:16:06,6 0:01:09,7
2 1994 Koinegg Elisabeth 56 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 2 1:18:38,1 0:01:21,7
3 1935 Kozissnik Wendy 89 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 3 1:14:55,1 0:02:21,2
4 1345 Maurer Andrea 77 AUT Cool Runnings Leibnitz Frauen 4 1:13:57,8 0:03:18,5
5 1270 Handi Sandra 76 AUT Cool Runnings Leibnitz Frauen 5 1:13:55,9 0:03:20,4
6 1252 Hochleitner Berthilde 68 AUT Wien Frauen 6 1:13:48,4 0:03:27,9
7 2043 Adam Aloisia 53 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 7 1:13:31,4 0:03:45,0
8 1870 Petrov Simona 67 AUT Großklein Frauen 8 1:21:11,6 0:03:55,2
9 1938 Winkler Lisa 92 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 9 1:13:07,3 0:04:09,0
10 1342 Erler Nicole 2 AUT Hörsching Frauen 10 1:21:26,7 0:04:10,3
10 1843 Totter Franz 39 AUT St.Peter/Ott. Männer 1 1:13:06,0 0:04:10,3
12 2041 Bäck Maria 53 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 11 1:12:33,5 0:04:42,9
13 1254 Höchtl Christine 62 AUT Wien Frauen 12 1:12:12,1 0:05:04,3
14 1369 Haas Bianca 66 AUT Hitzendorf Frauen 13 1:12:01,0 0:05:15,3
15 1382 Sertling Maria 43 AUT Auto Eberhaut Frauen 14 1:11:25,6 0:05:50,8
16 1274 Kappmaier Birgit 62 AUT Kneipp Aktiv Club Leibnitz Frauen 15 1:11:24,2 0:05:52,1
17 1275 Reiser Ingrid 60 AUT Kneipp Aktiv Club Leibnitz Frauen 16 1:11:23,8 0:05:52,6
18 1273 Neuhold Hilde 45 AUT Kneipp Aktiv Club Leibnitz Frauen 17 1:11:23,7 0:05:52,6
19 1360 Duras Maria 49 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 18 1:11:20,0 0:05:56,3
20 1359 Girstmaier Christa 55 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 19 1:11:18,2 0:05:58,1
21 2013 Graf Karl 49 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 2 1:23:18,7 0:06:02,3
22 1972 Pölzl Karl 49 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 3 1:23:20,2 0:06:03,8
23 1347 Zettel Heidi 43 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 20 1:11:07,0 0:06:09,4
24 1364 Schweinzger Christa 55 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 21 1:11:02,9 0:06:13,5
25 1361 Braunegger Gerti 44 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 22 1:11:01,9 0:06:14,5
26 1286 Pfeiler Isabella 77 AUT Berndorf Frauen 23 1:10:46,4 0:06:29,9
27 1849 Pfeiler Joachim Mag 72 AUT Berndorf Männer 4 1:10:44,6 0:06:31,7
28 1389 Perschtl Doris 85 AUT Bodyholic Frauen 24 1:10:36,6 0:06:39,8
29 1341 Weidinger Maria 50 AUT Kumberg Frauen 25 1:10:31,2 0:06:45,1
30 2050 Winkler Lieselotte 55 AUT Murau Frauen 26 1:24:15,9 0:06:59,5
31 2018 Gady Raimund 53 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 5 1:10:10,3 0:07:06,0
32 1932 Stane Astrid 68 AUT Hausmannstätten Frauen 27 1:10:05,5 0:07:10,8
33 1395 Straus Anna 88 AUT Neutillmitsch Frauen 28 1:10:02,3 0:07:14,1
34 1864 Ehmann Birgit 85 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 29 1:09:28,0 0:07:48,4
35 1362 Baldauf Annemarie 44 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 30 1:09:20,6 0:07:55,8
36 1929 Steiner Ulli 72 AUT Posch Kaindorf Frauen 31 1:09:19,6 0:07:56,8
37 1930 Fötsch Reinhard 70 AUT Posch Kaindorf Männer 6 1:09:19,3 0:07:57,0
38 1993 Koller Margarethe 54 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 32 1:09:16,5 0:07:59,8
39 1992 Koller Gottfried 50 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 7 1:09:16,2 0:08:00,1
40 2017 Geberle Christine 47 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 33 1:08:56,7 0:08:19,7
41 2010 Haller Alexandra 70 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 34 1:08:56,3 0:08:20,1
42 1960 Schriebl Elfriede 62 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 35 1:08:55,7 0:08:20,6
43 1959 Schriebl Josef 61 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 8 1:08:54,8 0:08:21,6
44 1837 Waidbacher Wolfgang 60 AUT Graz Männer 9 1:08:41,0 0:08:35,4
45 2005 Heinisch Christa 60 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 36 1:08:31,0 0:08:45,3
46 2009 Haller Josef 67 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 10 1:08:29,6 0:08:46,8
47 1906 Eicher Waltraud 65 AUT Stattegg Frauen 37 1:08:20,1 0:08:56,3
48 1958 Senger Annemarie 56 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 38 1:08:03,7 0:09:12,7
49 1905 Kager Bianka Mag. 85 AUT Weiz Frauen 39 1:07:59,9 0:09:16,5
50 1888 Eicher Matthias 96 AUT Stattegg Männer 11 1:07:57,7 0:09:18,6
51 1261 Moitz Andrea 64 AUT Heimschuh Frauen 40 1:07:57,7 0:09:18,7
52 1851 Moitz Lena 3 AUT Heimschuh Frauen 41 1:07:57,6 0:09:18,7
53 1955 Senger Theresa 4 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 42 1:07:36,9 0:09:39,4
53 1956 Senger Martina 81 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 42 1:07:36,9 0:09:39,4
55 1379 Lambauer Margit 66 AUT Auto Eberhaut Frauen 44 1:07:35,7 0:09:40,7
56 1384 Eberhaut Gerlinde 76 AUT Auto Eberhaut Frauen 45 1:07:34,6 0:09:41,7
57 1383 Kern Elisabeth 77 AUT Auto Eberhaut Frauen 46 1:07:34,2 0:09:42,2
58 1350 Böcksteiner Margareta 74 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 47 1:07:29,1 0:09:47,2
59 1349 Böcksteiner Michael 74 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Männer 12 1:07:29,0 0:09:47,4
60 1285 Worsch Maria 48 AUT Graz Frauen 48 1:07:27,8 0:09:48,6
61 1284 Morawetz Daniela 72 AUT Graz Frauen 49 1:07:26,7 0:09:49,6
62 1900 Nepel Gertrude 71 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Frauen 50 1:07:22,8 0:09:53,5
63 1363 Kurzmann Maria 56 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 51 1:07:18,3 0:09:58,0
64 1881 Gmeiner Martina 79 AUT Graz Frauen 52 1:07:16,5 0:09:59,8
65 1880 Walter Barbara 79 AUT Graz Frauen 53 1:07:16,2 0:10:00,2
66 1354 Ferk Evi 63 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 54 1:07:12,7 0:10:03,6
67 1353 Draxler Gabriele 56 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 55 1:07:11,0 0:10:05,4
68 1352 Kleibenzettel Waltraud 49 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 56 1:07:09,9 0:10:06,5
69 1376 Winkler Isolde 56 AUT Auto Eberhaut Frauen 57 1:07:07,6 0:10:08,8
70 1409 Sabathi Gerta 62 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm Frauen 58 1:06:58,6 0:10:17,8
71 1926 Kieslinger Katrin 83 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm Frauen 59 1:06:58,0 0:10:18,3
72 1850 Eisler Heinz 68 AUT Gleinstätten Männer 13 1:06:55,2 0:10:21,2
73 1351 Kleibenzettel Alfred 45 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Männer 14 1:06:53,7 0:10:22,6
74 1927 Florian Wolfgang 68 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm Männer 15 1:06:49,2 0:10:27,2
75 2022 Ferk Jennifer 70 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 60 1:06:39,2 0:10:37,1
76 1374 Stangl Helga 69 AUT Auto Eberhaut Frauen 61 1:06:33,4 0:10:43,0
77 1957 Senger Karl 60 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 16 1:06:12,3 0:11:04,0
78 2039 Blaindorfer Brigitte 67 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 62 1:06:05,9 0:11:10,5
79 1339 Suppan Franz 55 AUT Preding Männer 17 1:06:05,3 0:11:11,0
80 2038 Blaindorfer Michael 66 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 18 1:06:03,1 0:11:13,3
81 1986 Kriegl Petra 69 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 63 1:06:02,3 0:11:14,0
82 1377 Stoisser-Widegger Elisabeth 72 AUT Auto Eberhaut Frauen 64 1:06:02,0 0:11:14,4
83 1375 Ladstätter Petra 72 AUT Auto Eberhaut Frauen 65 1:06:01,4 0:11:14,9
84 1974 Platzer Angelika 65 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 66 1:06:01,1 0:11:15,2
85 2025 Fandl Tamara 86 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 67 1:05:59,1 0:11:17,3
86 1288 Hartmann Eleonora 59 AUT Deutschlandsberg Frauen 68 1:05:56,9 0:11:19,5
87 2020 Friesenbichler Siegfried 68 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 19 1:05:45,5 0:11:30,9
88 1961 Schöberl Gerlinde 70 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 69 1:05:44,9 0:11:31,4
89 1901 Nepel Theresia 69 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Frauen 70 1:05:41,3 0:11:35,1
90 1883 Schwarz Manuela 72 AUT viterna.at Frauen 71 1:05:19,0 0:11:57,4
91 1355 Tscheschner Erich 63 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Männer 20 1:05:10,3 0:12:06,1
92 1920 Aldrian Helga 78 AUT St. Nikolai Im Sausal Frauen 72 1:05:08,0 0:12:08,3
93 1860 Hofer Christian 51 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 21 1:05:07,7 0:12:08,7
94 1858 Baumann Josef 56 AUT Graz Männer 22 1:05:04,4 0:12:12,0
95 1892 Überbacher Richard 65 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 23 1:04:59,9 0:12:16,5
96 1987 Kriegl Anita 76 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 73 1:04:58,0 0:12:18,3
97 1988 Kriegl Gabriele 70 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 74 1:04:56,9 0:12:19,5
98 1310 Czuser Anna 71 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 75 1:04:56,4 0:12:20,0
99 1344 Grimm Margret 61 AUT Run4roses Frauen 76 1:04:56,1 0:12:20,3
100 1891 Überbacher Gerhard 66 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 24 1:04:55,9 0:12:20,4
101 1411 Absenger Irmgard 64 AUT St. Marein Bei Graz Frauen 77 1:04:55,7 0:12:20,7
102 1317 Klein Regina 63 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 78 1:04:55,2 0:12:21,1
103 1907 Puchas Helga 59 AUT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer Frauen 79 1:04:46,4 0:12:30,0
104 1862 Plank Marica 73 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 80 1:04:43,3 0:12:33,0
105 1863 Frühwalp Tanja 73 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 81 1:04:42,7 0:12:33,6
106 1410 Mulej Daniela 65 AUT Stainz Frauen 82 1:04:42,4 0:12:34,0
107 1876 Dorn Erika 59 AUT Hinterwald Frauen 83 1:04:38,2 0:12:38,1
108 1970 Pugl Alois 59 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 25 1:04:24,7 0:12:51,6
109 2007 Heinisch Gernot 83 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 26 1:04:17,6 0:12:58,7
110 1951 Stieger Katrin 85 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 84 1:04:17,4 0:12:58,9
111 1267 Erler Pia 66 AUT Hörsching Frauen 85 1:04:16,3 0:13:00,1
112 2035 Cercnik Ales 70 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 27 1:04:06,9 0:13:09,4
113 1871 Tinauer Andrea 67 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 86 1:04:06,4 0:13:09,9
114 1979 Malgaj Irena 72 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 87 1:04:06,3 0:13:10,1
115 2044 Reiterer Katharina 95 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Wettmannstätten Frauen 88 1:04:06,1 0:13:10,2
116 1941 Wabnigg Sabrina 70 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 89 1:04:05,6 0:13:10,7
117 2045 Reiterer Ernestine 62 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Wettmannstätten Frauen 90 1:04:05,3 0:13:11,0
118 2019 Gady Renate 59 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 91 1:04:04,2 0:13:12,1
119 1971 Pölzl Gertrude 56 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 92 1:03:54,9 0:13:21,5
120 2012 Graf Maria 53 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 93 1:03:54,5 0:13:21,9
121 917 Heinisch Anton 58 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 28 1:03:50,7 0:13:25,6
122 1322 Rojko Alfred 69 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 29 1:03:45,0 0:13:31,3
123 1280 Michaela Rojko 72 AUT Spielfeld Frauen 94 1:03:44,5 0:13:31,9
124 1263 Hude Monika 64 AUT Heimschuh Frauen 95 1:03:34,1 0:13:42,2
125 1253 Höchtl Gerhard 61 AUT Wien Männer 30 1:03:27,3 0:13:49,0
126 1861 Robic Margit 63 AUT R&M Patchwork Roland Robic Frauen 96 1:03:22,6 0:13:53,8
127 1877 Raudner Ulrike 62 AUT Großpesendorf Frauen 97 1:03:17,0 0:13:59,3
128 1330 Robic Celina 1 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 98 1:03:16,2 0:14:00,2
129 1908 Hofer Jennifer 85 AUT Spritzwerk Laufteam Frauen 99 1:03:01,9 0:14:14,5
130 1898 Hofmann Johann 56 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 31 1:02:56,9 0:14:19,5
131 1370 Haas Gerhard 55 AUT Hitzendorf Männer 32 1:02:55,4 0:14:21,0
132 2032 Doppelhofer Anja 81 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 100 1:02:49,4 0:14:26,9
133 2036 Brunner Vanessa 99 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 101 1:02:36,2 0:14:40,2
134 1978 Malli Michelle 99 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 102 1:02:35,8 0:14:40,6
135 1995 Kogler Andrea 98 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 103 1:02:35,3 0:14:41,0
136 2008 Hammer Heidi 72 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 104 1:02:34,7 0:14:41,6
137 2049 Winkler Sonja 79 AUT Murau Frauen 105 1:02:22,7 0:14:53,7
138 1343 Grabl Hildegunde 49 AUT Graz Frauen 106 1:02:21,6 0:14:54,8
139 1868 Tinauer Karin 77 AUT Lebring Frauen 107 1:02:18,3 0:14:58,1
140 1857 Schwarz Heikk 65 AUT Graz Männer 33 1:02:17,7 0:14:58,7
141 2048 Winkler Silvia 82 AUT Murau Frauen 108 1:02:16,6 0:14:59,7
142 1966 Scheer Angela 91 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 109 1:02:13,8 0:15:02,6
143 2030 Eberhart Daniel 89 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 34 1:02:11,7 0:15:04,6
144 1965 Schenker Hermann 41 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 35 1:02:11,5 0:15:04,9
145 1875 Willinger Josefine 61 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 110 1:02:02,6 0:15:13,8
146 1936 Galli Daniela 78 AUT Frauen 111 1:02:02,5 0:15:13,8
147 1998 Kielhauser Maria 54 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 112 1:01:54,0 0:15:22,3
148 1848 Schattinger Emilia 72 HUN Orosztany Frauen 113 1:01:51,7 0:15:24,7
149 1365 Böcksteiner Lena 98 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 114 1:01:41,6 0:15:34,8
150 1890 Aschenbrenner Elisabeth 59 AUT Lang/Lebring Frauen 115 1:01:41,3 0:15:35,1
151 1331 Haik Christian 73 AUT Leibnitz Männer 36 1:01:39,1 0:15:37,2
151 1332 Haik Daniela 76 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 116 1:01:39,1 0:15:37,2
153 1321 Rode Christine 66 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 117 1:01:38,7 0:15:37,7
154 1316 Klein Franz 62 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 37 1:01:37,4 0:15:39,0
155 1924 Edler Karin 74 AUT TONDACH Gleinstätten Frauen 118 1:01:35,9 0:15:40,5
156 1913 Rotter Hugo Ing 50 AUT Famulus Männer 38 1:01:34,5 0:15:41,8
157 1923 Tinauer Sabine 66 AUT TONDACH Gleinstätten Frauen 119 1:01:33,8 0:15:42,6
158 1942 Ultes Anna 46 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 120 1:01:31,2 0:15:45,1
159 1266 Radmilovič, Pika 67 SLO Zg.Kungota Frauen 121 1:01:17,6 0:15:58,7
160 1265 Ziegler Karin 69 AUT Ehrenhausen Frauen 122 1:01:16,6 0:15:59,7
161 1884 Schwarz Andreas Ing. 76 AUT viterna.at Männer 39 1:01:13,1 0:16:03,3
162 1294 Zürngast Hermann 60 AUT Firma Hagebau Oswald Männer 40 1:01:07,8 0:16:08,6
163 1396 Landschützer Dorli 56 AUT Admont Frauen 123 1:01:04,8 0:16:11,5
164 2034 Dingsleder Manuela 78 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 124 1:01:00,8 0:16:15,6
165 1990 Köllinger Karin 79 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 125 1:01:00,4 0:16:16,0
166 1333 Ferk Barbara 73 AUT Spielfeld Frauen 126 1:00:51,5 0:16:24,9
167 1401 Krammer Reinald 53 AUT Leibnitz Männer 41 1:00:50,3 0:16:26,1
168 1306 Strohriegl Anna-Maria 86 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 127 1:00:44,2 0:16:32,1
169 1329 Kohlfürst Mario 80 AUT Eggersdorf Männer 42 1:00:43,9 0:16:32,4
170 1989 Krenn Eduard 40 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 43 1:00:42,0 0:16:34,3
171 1262 Mochart Petra 73 AUT Heimschuh Frauen 128 1:00:39,6 0:16:36,8
172 1921 Artlieb Barbara 74 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde Frauen 129 1:00:37,9 0:16:38,4
173 1922 Bretträger Magarete 53 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde Frauen 130 1:00:37,8 0:16:38,5
174 1882 Surma Eva 66 AUT Leibnitz/Kaindorf Frauen 131 1:00:34,8 0:16:41,5
175 1292 Fauland Katharina 90 AUT Firma Hagebau Oswald Frauen 132 1:00:28,6 0:16:47,7
176 1269 Reschounig Walter 50 AUT Lauftreff Allerheiligen Männer 44 1:00:25,2 0:16:51,2
177 1312 Gerngross Martina 80 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 133 1:00:25,1 0:16:51,2
178 1840 Pirker Ingeborg 57 AUT Team Leibnitz Frauen 134 1:00:24,6 0:16:51,8
179 1323 Sauer Manfred 67 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 45 1:00:24,4 0:16:51,9
180 1954 Skoff Johanna 61 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 135 1:00:22,1 0:16:54,2
181 2000 Kahapka Martina 77 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 136 1:00:07,7 0:17:08,7
182 1975 Pergher Frieda 56 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 137 1:00:04,4 0:17:11,9
183 1841 Schiemel Werner 51 AUT Team Leibnitz Männer 46 0:59:59,8 0:17:16,5
184 1976 Pergher Hermann 44 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 47 0:59:53,8 0:17:22,5
185 1380 Sertling Regina 68 AUT Auto Eberhaut Frauen 138 0:59:53,3 0:17:23,1
186 1257 Wagl Hilde 59 AUT Ebreichsdorf Frauen 139 0:59:53,1 0:17:23,3
187 1368 Ablasser Karin 69 AUT Trofaiach Frauen 140 0:59:52,6 0:17:23,8
188 1378 Schilcher Gabriele 63 AUT Auto Eberhaut Frauen 141 0:59:52,3 0:17:24,1
189 1281 Schwab-Erber Elke 76 AUT Kalsdorf Frauen 142 0:59:49,1 0:17:27,3
190 1381 Sertling Günther 68 AUT Auto Eberhaut Männer 48 0:59:47,8 0:17:28,5
191 1318 Leitner Elke 79 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 143 0:59:46,2 0:17:30,2
192 1856 Fischer Wilhelm 50 AUT LC Vitus St. Veit an der Glan Männer 49 0:59:44,5 0:17:31,9
193 2040 Bernhard Silvia 60 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 144 0:59:41,7 0:17:34,7
194 2042 Adler Franz 60 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 50 0:59:40,8 0:17:35,5
195 1404 Sucher Siegfried 47 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 51 0:59:40,7 0:17:35,7
196 1933 Dobler Ingrid 58 AUT Heimschuh Frauen 145 0:59:39,2 0:17:37,1
197 1885 Gigerl Josef 60 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Männer 52 0:59:33,1 0:17:43,2
198 1358 Fruhmann Annemarie 65 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 146 0:59:31,9 0:17:44,5
199 1326 Strohmeier Janine 95 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 147 0:59:31,1 0:17:45,3
200 1308 Brodschneider Renate 72 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Frauen 148 0:59:29,3 0:17:47,0
201 2011 Guggermaier Annemarie 65 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 149 0:59:25,0 0:17:51,4
202 1328 Kohlfürst Renate 59 AUT Eggersdorf Frauen 150 0:59:22,8 0:17:53,5
203 1388 Stiendl Julia 90 AUT Bodyholic Frauen 151 0:59:21,8 0:17:54,5
204 1367 Zelisko Traude 58 AUT Lauftreff Allerheiligen Frauen 152 0:59:21,5 0:17:54,8
205 1392 Rothmann Yvonne 93 AUT Bodyholic Frauen 153 0:59:21,2 0:17:55,1
206 1366 Zelisko Günter 56 AUT Lauftreff Allerheiligen Männer 53 0:59:21,2 0:17:55,2
207 1348 Böcksteiner Eleonore 53 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 154 0:59:18,6 0:17:57,7
208 1983 Liebmann Elisabeth 71 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 155 0:59:10,5 0:18:05,8
209 1985 Lenhard Sandra 76 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 156 0:59:08,5 0:18:07,8
210 1948 Süssinger Elisabeth 65 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 157 0:59:07,6 0:18:08,8
211 1946 Süssinger Verena 92 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 158 0:59:07,4 0:18:09,0
212 1947 Süssinger Willibald 64 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 54 0:59:07,1 0:18:09,2
213 1910 Gönitzer Franziska 61 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 159 0:59:03,8 0:18:12,5
214 1984 Liebmann Patrick 95 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 55 0:59:00,7 0:18:15,6
215 1997 Kleindienst Christa 58 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 160 0:58:58,7 0:18:17,7
216 1982 Loigge Silvia 68 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 161 0:58:55,0 0:18:21,4
217 1937 Wippel Manfred 68 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 56 0:58:50,4 0:18:26,0
218 1991 Köllinger Ernst 54 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 57 0:58:48,4 0:18:28,0
219 1402 Krammer Susanne 68 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 162 0:58:44,2 0:18:32,1
220 1911 Kurzmann Sandra 79 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 163 0:58:38,0 0:18:38,3
221 1953 Spath Franz 53 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 58 0:58:32,2 0:18:44,1
222 1287 Verena Hintsteiner Msc 87 AUT Seggauberg 96 Frauen 164 0:58:32,0 0:18:44,3
223 1943 Ultes Walter Ing. 45 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 59 0:58:21,7 0:18:54,6
224 2004 Hetzl Bernadette 78 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 165 0:58:19,4 0:18:57,0
225 2047 Fass Ulrike 63 AUT Coca Cola Frauen 166 0:58:18,3 0:18:58,1
226 1394 Jocher Heike 77 AUT Walkingteam Salon Figaro Frauen 167 0:58:15,3 0:19:01,0
227 1887 Jauk Heidrun 66 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 168 0:58:09,6 0:19:06,7
228 2026 Ertl Christine 61 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 169 0:58:06,2 0:19:10,1
229 1259 Walzl Claudia 70 AUT La Tropa Loca Frauen 170 0:58:02,2 0:19:14,1
230 1258 Cirar Maria 64 AUT La Tropa Loca Frauen 171 0:58:01,9 0:19:14,5
231 2033 Dobaj Reinhard 70 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 60 0:57:58,8 0:19:17,6
232 1869 Tynnauer Gabriele 68 AUT Großklein Frauen 172 0:57:49,8 0:19:26,5
233 1307 Fürst Werner 61 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 61 0:57:47,3 0:19:29,1
234 1407 Schwaiger Elfriede 67 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 173 0:57:47,1 0:19:29,3
235 1405 Schwaiger Siegfried 67 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 62 0:57:46,2 0:19:30,2
236 1931 Lederhaas Günther 65 AUT Leibnitz Männer 63 0:57:39,9 0:19:36,5
237 1886 Stelzl Sabrina 87 AUT Leitring Frauen 174 0:57:38,8 0:19:37,6
238 1408 Sabathi Wilhelm 60 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm Männer 64 0:57:38,5 0:19:37,8
239 1271 Steinkeller Klaus 77 AUT Feuerwehr Stadt Leibnitz Männer 65 0:57:24,6 0:19:51,7
240 1272 Temmel Daniel 89 AUT Feuerwehr Stadt Leibnitz Männer 66 0:57:23,7 0:19:52,7
241 1357 Lenhard Rosalinde 69 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 175 0:57:09,7 0:20:06,6
242 1356 Hörmann Monika 69 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang Frauen 176 0:57:08,8 0:20:07,6
243 1406 Isker Hubert 64 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 67 0:57:07,6 0:20:08,8
244 1393 Baranyai Manfred 66 AUT Bodyholic Männer 68 0:57:07,1 0:20:09,2
245 1390 Deußen Tanja 81 AUT Bodyholic Frauen 177 0:57:06,9 0:20:09,4
246 1899 Meier Heide 73 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Frauen 178 0:57:06,8 0:20:09,5
247 1255 Angerbauer Martina 86 AUT Leutschach Frauen 179 0:57:06,4 0:20:09,9
248 1403 Sucher Gerald 66 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 69 0:57:04,6 0:20:11,8
249 2016 Geisinger Johannes 74 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 70 0:56:59,1 0:20:17,2
250 1836 Geisinger Hannelore 75 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 180 0:56:57,6 0:20:18,8
251 1949 Sunko Herbert 73 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 71 0:56:57,5 0:20:18,8
252 1844 Weitmann Maria 67 AUT St.Georgen/St. Frauen 181 0:56:38,5 0:20:37,8
253 1327 Böhm Claudschi 65 AUT Running Freaks Frauen 182 0:56:35,1 0:20:41,2
254 1251 Gletthofer Raimund 62 AUT Leoben Männer 72 0:56:34,7 0:20:41,6
254 1846 Klement Helene 70 AUT Team Leibnitz Frauen 183 0:56:34,7 0:20:41,6
256 1847 Klement Josef 69 AUT Team Leibnitz Männer 73 0:56:32,7 0:20:43,7
257 1925 Neuwirth Rafaela 73 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm Frauen 184 0:56:32,1 0:20:44,3
258 1904 Fuchs Michaela 4 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 185 0:56:27,6 0:20:48,7
259 1845 Zurk Karin 80 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Frauen 186 0:56:23,4 0:20:52,9
260 1256 Wieser Gerhard 59 AUT Wien Männer 74 0:56:10,8 0:21:05,5
261 1385 Flucher Nina 89 AUT Bodyholic Frauen 187 0:55:55,4 0:21:20,9
262 1386 Stiendl Sonja 62 AUT Bodyholic Frauen 188 0:55:51,3 0:21:25,1
263 2006 Heinisch Manfred 83 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 75 0:55:45,2 0:21:31,2
264 1373 Lorber Barbara 60 AUT Steiermärkische Bank und Sparkassen AG Frauen 189 0:55:30,9 0:21:45,5
265 1387 Schantl Jürgen 93 AUT Bodyholic Männer 76 0:55:05,8 0:22:10,5
266 1264 Sudy Karin 65 AUT Graz Frauen 190 0:54:48,5 0:22:27,8
267 1852 Salbrechter Dietmar 59 AUT LC Vitus St. Veit/Glan Männer 77 0:54:47,0 0:22:29,3
268 1853 Salbrechter Renate 56 AUT LC Vitus St. Veit/Glan Frauen 191 0:54:45,8 0:22:30,6
269 1400 Zipper Stefan 74 AUT Kirchberg An Der Raab Männer 78 0:54:38,8 0:22:37,6
270 1325 Stückelschweiger Thomas 70 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 79 0:54:36,8 0:22:39,5
271 1311 Einfalt Thomas 78 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 80 0:54:36,4 0:22:40,0
272 1854 Passegger Johann 54 AUT LC Vitus St. Veit/Glan Männer 81 0:54:13,6 0:23:02,7
273 1855 Passegger Roswitha 57 AUT LC Vitus St. Veit an der Glan Frauen 192 0:54:12,8 0:23:03,5
274 1873 Kahapka Harald 76 AUT Leibnitz Männer 82 0:54:02,4 0:23:13,9
275 1872 Kahapka Regina 76 AUT Leibnitz Frauen 193 0:53:59,7 0:23:16,6
276 2021 Fleischhacker Helmut 66 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 83 0:53:35,0 0:23:41,3
277 1940 Walter Andrea 67 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 194 0:53:21,5 0:23:54,8
278 1268 Salzmann Gerhard 60 AUT HRC Wolfsberg Männer 84 0:52:57,8 0:24:18,5
279 1335 Tauer Rupert 57 AUT Etmissl Männer 85 0:52:56,5 0:24:19,8
280 1319 Neubauer Patrick 90 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 86 0:52:54,8 0:24:21,6
281 1314 Hlupic Hannes 63 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 87 0:52:52,5 0:24:23,8
282 2029 Ebner Monika 60 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 195 0:52:36,6 0:24:39,7
283 2028 Ebner Josef 60 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 88 0:52:36,0 0:24:40,4
284 1296 Spath Adelheid 67 AUT Firma Hagebau Oswald Frauen 196 0:51:59,4 0:25:16,9
285 1859 Brandstätter Johann 67 AUT Leibnitz Männer 89 0:51:52,8 0:25:23,6
286 2023 Felser Roswitha 61 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Frauen 197 0:51:36,3 0:25:40,1
287 1315 Höfer Peter 66 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH Männer 90 0:51:03,7 0:26:12,6
288 1996 Kogler Raimund 43 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 91 0:50:51,6 0:26:24,8
289 1336 Pirker Judith Ma 72 AUT Graz Frauen 198 0:49:47,7 0:27:28,7
290 1397 Weitmann Christian 65 AUT St. Georgen An Der Stiefing Männer 92 0:49:43,6 0:27:32,7
291 1398 Schimmer Hellmut 65 AUT St. Georgen An Der Stiefing Männer 93 0:49:42,4 0:27:34,0
292 1912 Auer Josef 70 AUT Buschenschank Kratzer Running Team Männer 94 0:48:08,8 0:29:07,5
293 1967 Scharnagl Harald 71 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 95 0:47:10,5 0:30:05,9
294 1893 Pacher Wolfgang 62 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 96 1:47:51,4 0:30:35,0
295 1902 Fleischer Herbert 70 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 97 1:47:51,8 0:30:35,4
295 1968 Satzer Christian 79 AUT Gemeinde Gralla Männer 97 0:46:41,0 0:30:35,4
297 1909 Satzer Reinhard 79 AUT Gabersdorf Männer 99 0:46:40,4 0:30:35,9
298 1334 Bedrac Josef Mag. 70 AUT Leibnitz Männer 100 0:46:39,4 0:30:37,0
298 1903 Fuchs Andreas 77 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz Männer 100 1:47:53,4 0:30:37,0


Viertelmarathon – 2015

Rang Stnr Name Jg. NAT Verein/Ort Klasse Kl-Rg. 0-2,2k 2,2-5,5k 5,5-10,46k Netto km/h min/km
1 973 Rossmann Thomas 83 AUT Kolland Topsport M-AK 1 07:04 13:06 15:38 0:35:50 17.51 3:26
2 3089 Kügerl Michael 91 AUT LTV Bawag Psk Köflach M-AK 2 07:05 13:07 15:52 0:36:05 17.39 3:27
3 524 Haas Christian 86 ITA Su Tri Styria M-AK 3 07:08 13:09 15:56 0:36:14 17.32 3:28
4 3104 Sauer Alois 70 AUT Running Team Lannach M-AK1 1 07:09 13:20 16:20 0:36:50 17.04 3:31
5 577 Schachner Sandro 88 AUT RunninGraz M-AK 4 07:09 13:20 16:23 0:36:53 17.02 3:32
6 476 Potocar Andreas 84 AUT Hurtigflink LTC M-AK 5 07:28 13:37 16:14 0:37:20 16.81 3:34
7 624 Preindl Dejan 78 SLO Prevozi Bolnikov Bratonci M-AK 6 07:09 13:49 17:11 0:38:10 16.44 3:39
8 3092 Kleineberg Christian 74 AUT Running Team Lannach M-AK1 2 07:37 14:08 16:40 0:38:26 16.33 3:40
9 969 Wengschen Joachim 73 AUT Kolland Topsport Gaal M-AK1 3 07:30 14:21 17:10 0:39:02 16.08 3:44
10 55 Punz Daniel 90 AUT LCU Euratsfeld M-AK 7 07:13 14:03 17:54 0:39:11 16.02 3:45
11 549 Felgitscher Praban 73 AUT Halbenrain M-AK1 4 07:43 14:20 17:11 0:39:16 15.98 3:45
12 547 Gaube Mac-Philipp 79 AUT Stefflhof Adventures M-AK 8 07:37 14:30 17:20 0:39:28 15.9 3:46
13 3105 Hochegger Maria 82 AUT Running Team Lannach W-AK 1 07:48 14:21 17:39 0:39:49 15.76 3:48
14 3070 Schipfen Ewald 79 AUT Yellow Feet Runner M-AK 9 07:46 14:28 17:42 0:39:56 15.72 3:49
15 553 Hrubisek Michi 75 AUT Turbo Schnecken M-AK1 5 07:37 14:21 17:58 0:39:58 15.7 3:49
16 568 Gegg Jürgen 91 AUT FF Wies M-AK 10 07:39 14:19 17:59 0:39:58 15.7 3:49
17 3133 Gattermann Mark 82 AUT LAG Genböckhaus Haus Ried M-AK 11 07:48 14:25 18:24 0:40:37 15.45 3:53
18 443 Malek-Kuzmic Simon 90 SLO Volicina M-AK 12 07:43 15:19 17:44 0:40:48 15.38 3:54
19 472 Plank Manuel 87 AUT Stadtwerke Judenburg M-AK 13 07:38 14:54 18:23 0:40:56 15.33 3:55
20 571 Gegg Christian 97 AUT FF Wies M-AK 14 07:41 14:43 18:42 0:41:07 15.26 3:56
21 532 Schemmerl Peter 67 AUT Liebensdorf M-AK1 6 07:46 15:00 18:27 0:41:14 15.22 3:57
22 48 Schuster Daniel 88 AUT MarchTRIng Runners M-AK 15 07:58 15:10 18:28 0:41:36 15.09 3:59
23 3131 Krump Christoph 79 AUT SU Tri Styria M-AK 16 07:56 15:18 18:54 0:42:10 14.88 4:02
24 3096 Lenger Philipp 80 AUT SU Tri Styria M-AK 17 08:00 15:16 18:59 0:42:16 14.85 4:02
25 500 Macher Kurt 59 AUT Brauerei Murau M-AK2 1 08:02 15:17 19:02 0:42:23 14.81 4:03
26 365 Raggam Herbert 72 AUT Marktgemeinde Mettersdorf M-AK1 7 08:22 15:28 18:37 0:42:27 14.78 4:03
27 269 Schipfer Daniel 89 AUT Yellow Feet Runners Gleinstätten M-AK 18 07:56 15:27 19:04 0:42:28 14.78 4:04
28 591 Eckhart Siegfried 69 AUT HRC Jaritzberg M-AK1 8 07:51 15:36 19:07 0:42:35 14.74 4:04
29 492 Doppelhofer Thomas 80 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK 19 08:17 15:32 18:49 0:42:38 14.72 4:05
30 677 Hofer Erwin 82 AUT Spritzwerk Laufteam M-AK 20 08:07 15:18 19:15 0:42:42 14.7 4:05
31 325 Pernkopf Robert 74 AUT Union Windischgarsten M-AK1 9 08:53 15:24 18:29 0:42:46 14.67 4:05
32 628 Edelsbrunner Thomas 87 AUT Anton Paar In Bewegung M-AK 21 08:12 15:13 19:21 0:42:46 14.67 4:05
33 375 Langbauer Raphael 91 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang M-AK 22 08:14 15:23 19:09 0:42:47 14.67 4:05
34 464 Hölbling Ernst 69 AUT Stanzer Trailrun M-AK1 10 08:24 15:39 18:49 0:42:54 14.63 4:06
35 574 Gaar Thomas 85 AUT Anton Paar In Bewegung M-AK 23 08:20 15:28 19:05 0:42:54 14.63 4:06
36 498 Ranegger Martin 70 AUT Wies M-AK1 11 08:28 15:54 18:35 0:42:57 14.61 4:06
37 537 Kozak Sabine 73 AUT Kelag Energy Running Team W-AK1 1 08:03 15:39 19:17 0:43:00 14.6 4:07
38 594 Krenn Günther 67 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz M-AK1 12 07:57 15:54 19:16 0:43:08 14.55 4:07
39 346 Holzmann Florian 75 AUT SSK Werfen M-AK1 13 08:01 15:44 19:27 0:43:12 14.53 4:08
40 719 Prutsch Stefan 90 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK 24 08:12 15:57 19:08 0:43:18 14.49 4:08
41 3110 Pötscher Thomas 70 AUT BSG Infineon M-AK1 14 08:00 15:43 19:37 0:43:21 14.48 4:09
42 3091 Edelbrunner Martin 82 AUT Malerbetrieb Spandl M-AK 25 08:24 15:36 19:27 0:43:28 14.44 4:09
43 157 Gasper Helmut 68 AUT Kirchberg An Der Raab M-AK1 15 08:03 15:40 19:45 0:43:29 14.43 4:09
44 576 Dingsleder Peter 85 AUT Kleine Zeitung Laufteam M-AK 26 08:21 15:47 19:21 0:43:30 14.43 4:10
45 156 Huber Ludwig 74 AUT Stefflhof Adventures M-AK1 16 08:16 15:50 19:24 0:43:30 14.43 4:10
46 514 Leski Hannes 88 AUT ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M-AK 27 08:41 15:53 19:02 0:43:38 14.38 4:10
47 90 Karlsson Anders 95 SWE Undenäs M-AK 28 08:14 15:46 19:38 0:43:38 14.38 4:10
48 732 Gergely Elmar 84 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK 29 07:44 15:42 20:16 0:43:43 14.36 4:11
49 67 Grasshoff Günther 73 AUT La Tropa Loca M-AK1 17 08:54 15:52 18:57 0:43:45 14.35 4:11
50 142 Markus Deutschmann 81 AUT Deutschlandsberg M-AK 30 08:27 15:56 19:22 0:43:46 14.34 4:11
51 3122 Pfennich Norbert 63 AUT TC Union Graz M-AK2 2 08:18 15:56 19:33 0:43:47 14.33 4:11
52 3117 Urbanitsch Erwin 63 AUT Team Holz Grein M-AK2 3 08:29 16:07 19:13 0:43:50 14.32 4:11
53 388 Vaterl Frederik 91 AUT Neutillmtisch M-AK 31 08:18 16:14 19:21 0:43:54 14.3 4:12
54 3079 Pöckl Manfred 68 AUT Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf M-AK1 18 08:33 15:56 19:29 0:43:59 14.27 4:12
55 488 Ettl Alfred 74 AUT 1st Badminton Club Gamlitz M-AK1 19 08:43 16:11 19:08 0:44:03 14.25 4:13
56 507 Zorko Christian 82 AUT Gigasport M-AK 32 08:19 15:48 19:55 0:44:03 14.25 4:13
57 563 Christian Bernhard 65 AUT LC GET FIT, Hitzendorf M-AK2 4 08:21 15:57 19:47 0:44:05 14.24 4:13
58 511 Golob Florian 89 AUT ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M-AK 33 08:44 15:58 19:24 0:44:07 14.23 4:13
59 714 Temel Stefan 90 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK 34 08:17 15:54 19:58 0:44:10 14.21 4:13
60 209 Silly Gottfried 80 AUT URC Volksbank Leibnitz M-AK 35 08:30 15:55 19:47 0:44:13 14.19 4:14
60 338 Pichler Heimo 84 AUT OSC Treksta Althofen M-AK 35 08:49 16:01 19:22 0:44:13 14.19 4:14
62 3098 Melbinger Andreas 66 AUT Feldbach M-AK1 20 08:43 16:02 19:29 0:44:15 14.18 4:14
63 3114 Movia Anton 75 AUT Running Team Lannach M-AK1 21 08:32 15:58 19:49 0:44:20 14.16 4:14
64 43 Koinegg Philipp 90 AUT Koralpenlauf 08.08.2015 M-AK 37 08:43 15:59 19:42 0:44:24 14.14 4:15
65 675 Schmid Rupert 78 AUT Gleinstätten M-AK 38 08:37 16:01 19:50 0:44:28 14.11 4:15
66 473 Rapptisch Dieter 75 AUT Stadtwerke Judenburg M-AK1 22 08:26 15:55 20:06 0:44:29 14.11 4:15
67 557 Mayrhofer Markus 76 AUT Pirching A.T. M-AK 39 08:19 16:09 20:06 0:44:35 14.08 4:16
68 510 Selih Miran 59 SLO ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M-AK2 5 08:20 16:26 19:52 0:44:38 14.06 4:16
69 503 Sekli Ronny 61 AUT Stefflhof Adventures M-AK2 6 08:25 16:21 19:52 0:44:39 14.06 4:16
70 331 Luckerbauer Christian 79 AUT Reisebüro schnellmalweg.at M-AK 40 08:30 16:07 20:04 0:44:42 14.04 4:16
71 519 Rack Marcel 83 AUT Graz M-AK 41 08:50 16:10 19:42 0:44:42 14.04 4:16
72 625 Spilak Goran 73 SLO Odranci M-AK1 23 08:08 16:26 20:26 0:45:00 13.95 4:18
73 494 Wadsack Helmut 54 AUT Sporting Chocolate M-AK3 1 08:38 16:15 20:07 0:45:00 13.95 4:18
74 603 Sokulskyj Markus 88 AUT Kaindorf/Sulm M-AK 42 08:39 16:19 20:02 0:45:01 13.94 4:18
75 3077 Preiß Hannes 82 AUT OSC Treksta Althofen M-AK 43 08:49 16:06 20:09 0:45:04 13.93 4:19
76 3075 Hartner Dominik 94 AUT Zweirad Janger Simplon M-AK 44 08:10 16:33 20:27 0:45:11 13.89 4:19
77 334 Fragner Mario 73 AUT Reisebüro schnellmalweg.at M-AK1 24 08:30 16:24 20:17 0:45:12 13.88 4:19
78 748 Affortunati Sabrina 96 AUT Deutschlandsberg W-AK 2 08:48 16:15 20:08 0:45:12 13.88 4:19
79 575 Lorberau Oliver 70 AUT Anton Paar In Bewegung M-AK1 25 08:30 16:15 20:31 0:45:17 13.86 4:20
80 161 Trummer Martin 90 AUT MarchTRIng City Runners M-AK 45 08:54 16:17 20:06 0:45:18 13.85 4:20
81 179 Forst Thomas 71 AUT Graz M-AK1 26 08:52 16:26 20:13 0:45:32 13.78 4:21
82 550 Neuhold Ewald 76 AUT LV Turtle Power M-AK 46 08:46 16:48 20:00 0:45:35 13.77 4:21
83 641 Schnuderl Christian 79 AUT LV Turtle Power M-AK 47 08:41 16:37 20:17 0:45:36 13.76 4:22
84 497 Temel Christoph 89 AUT Buschenschank Kratzer Running Team M-AK 48 09:08 16:55 19:34 0:45:38 13.75 4:22
85 45 Liebmann Michael 91 AUT Graz M-AK 49 09:01 17:16 19:26 0:45:44 13.72 4:22
86 394 Steinkellner Markus 78 AUT Köflach M-AK 50 09:23 16:15 20:07 0:45:47 13.71 4:23
87 710 Zitz Gernot 87 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK 51 08:11 16:49 20:47 0:45:48 13.7 4:23
88 685 Morrison Kyle 96 USA Eugene, Oregon M-AK 52 08:14 16:08 21:25 0:45:48 13.7 4:23
89 160 Sommerauer Michael-Georg 81 AUT LCA Hochschwab M-AK 53 08:50 16:46 20:16 0:45:53 13.68 4:23
90 3129 Schönberger Andreas 81 AUT Biketeam Köttmannsdorf M-AK 54 08:20 16:10 21:23 0:45:55 13.67 4:23
91 38 Handl Anton 78 AUT Allerheiligen M-AK 55 08:32 16:26 20:59 0:45:57 13.66 4:24
92 3132 Uitz Alexander 86 AUT Straß M-AK 56 08:43 16:42 20:34 0:46:00 13.64 4:24
93 138 Kollegger Markus 86 AUT Elektro Drosg M-AK 57 09:11 16:50 20:06 0:46:08 13.6 4:25
94 137 Kollegger Bernhard Ing 82 AUT Elektro Drosg M-AK 58 09:11 16:50 20:06 0:46:09 13.6 4:25
95 3126 Lichtenegger Heinz 69 AUT Velden M-AK1 27 08:31 16:30 21:07 0:46:09 13.6 4:25
96 3076 Huss Harald 71 AUT Graz M-AK1 28 09:15 16:30 20:30 0:46:17 13.56 4:25
97 598 Strimitzer Gernot 71 AUT Leibnitz M-AK1 29 08:43 16:50 20:46 0:46:21 13.54 4:26
98 35 Gugimaier Marco 89 AUT Kapfenberg M-AK 59 09:02 16:54 20:28 0:46:25 13.52 4:26
99 3128 Dresches Daniela 84 AUT KELAG Engery Running Team W-AK 3 08:48 17:06 20:32 0:46:27 13.51 4:26
100 538 Kiefer Edwina 92 AUT LTC Hurtigflink W-AK 4 09:01 16:53 20:32 0:46:27 13.51 4:26
101 531 Putz Gottfried 74 AUT Heiligenkreuz A/W M-AK1 30 09:22 16:51 20:21 0:46:35 13.47 4:27
102 449 Pongritz Karl-Heinz 62 AUT Lc Weststeiermark M-AK2 7 09:01 16:33 21:07 0:46:41 13.44 4:28
103 3099 Kohlfürst Dieter 70 AUT USC Trofaiach M-AK1 31 08:58 16:37 21:06 0:46:42 13.44 4:28
104 65 Del-Fabro Manfred 82 AUT Klagenfurt M-AK 60 09:12 17:09 20:21 0:46:43 13.43 4:28
105 623 Schiel Philipp 92 AUT Kleine Zeitung Laufteam M-AK 61 07:36 14:09 24:58 0:46:44 13.43 4:28
106 672 Gosnak Markus 83 AUT Kaindorf M-AK 62 09:22 16:56 20:31 0:46:51 13.4 4:29
107 120 Hammer Werner 69 AUT Team Bowmore Konradsiedlung M-AK1 32 08:38 17:05 21:20 0:47:04 13.33 4:30
108 501 Pierer Elfi 67 AUT LTC Hurtigflink W-AK1 2 08:59 17:20 20:47 0:47:08 13.32 4:30
109 185 Jauk Gerhard DI (FH) 76 AUT SU Kärcher Leibnitz M-AK 63 09:14 16:53 21:02 0:47:10 13.31 4:31
110 590 Knoll Johann 59 AUT Lca Hochschwab M-AK2 8 09:08 17:27 20:35 0:47:11 13.3 4:31
111 740 Reiterer Andreas 96 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Wettmannstätten M-AK 64 09:51 17:14 20:09 0:47:14 13.29 4:31
112 521 Lipp Lisa 90 AUT RunninGraz W-AK 5 09:10 17:11 20:56 0:47:18 13.27 4:31
113 323 Kurtz Andreas 67 AUT Graz M-AK1 33 09:22 17:26 20:29 0:47:18 13.27 4:31
114 373 Schnabel Joachim 76 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang M-AK 65 09:13 17:22 20:44 0:47:20 13.26 4:32
115 385 Springer Manfred 59 AUT HurtigFlink LTC M-AK2 9 09:18 18:01 20:01 0:47:21 13.25 4:32
116 228 Krammer Daniel 90 AUT LCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld M-AK 66 10:35 17:15 19:33 0:47:24 13.24 4:32
117 312 Domittner Markus 82 AUT Maxendorf 30 M-AK 67 09:19 17:24 20:44 0:47:27 13.23 4:32
118 3111 Boch Benjamin 0 AUT Graz M-??? 1 09:45 16:49 20:59 0:47:34 13.19 4:33
119 479 Schwaiger Florian 95 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK 68 08:34 17:20 21:39 0:47:35 13.19 4:33
120 229 Wolf Stefan 88 AUT Bad Gleichenberg M-AK 69 08:16 17:39 21:50 0:47:47 13.13 4:34
121 475 Blajs Anton 70 AUT OSC Treksta Althofen M-AK1 34 09:33 17:26 20:47 0:47:48 13.13 4:34
122 317 Scheinost Christian 74 AUT Kumberg M-AK1 35 08:48 17:48 21:12 0:47:49 13.13 4:34
123 192 Schneeberger Johann 81 AUT Leibnitz M-AK 70 09:49 17:20 20:42 0:47:51 13.12 4:34
124 3109 Nebel Daniel 83 AUT Rsg Lebring M-AK 71 09:35 17:31 21:01 0:48:07 13.04 4:36
125 214 Pulling Simon 83 AUT Graz M-AK 72 09:23 17:03 21:41 0:48:08 13.04 4:36
126 741 Florian Thomas 82 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Wettmannstätten M-AK 73 09:18 17:09 21:40 0:48:08 13.04 4:36
127 554 Schmid Martin 70 AUT Lac M-AK1 36 08:40 17:14 22:14 0:48:09 13.03 4:36
128 133 Triller Florian 86 AUT Wien M-AK 74 09:29 17:25 21:16 0:48:11 13.03 4:36
129 69 Kaltenbrunner Karl 56 AUT LCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld M-AK2 10 09:25 17:36 21:12 0:48:14 13.01 4:37
130 548 Tomann Elisabeth 90 AUT LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach W-AK 6 09:12 17:56 21:11 0:48:19 12.99 4:37
131 3088 Ritzmaler Walter 64 AUT Judenburg M-AK2 11 08:43 17:51 21:48 0:48:23 12.97 4:38
132 621 Müller Christian 88 AUT St. Nikolai I. S. M-AK 75 08:58 17:36 21:51 0:48:26 12.96 4:38
133 3108 Nebel Rupert 56 AUT RSG Lebring M-AK2 12 09:34 17:33 21:20 0:48:27 12.95 4:38
134 667 Chromy Martin 84 AUT Malermeister Mrezar Running Team M-AK 76 09:19 17:45 21:28 0:48:33 12.93 4:38
135 319 Grabl Manuel 69 AUT Wien M-AK1 37 09:20 17:35 21:43 0:48:39 12.9 4:39
136 249 Schrittwieser Erich 74 AUT Kindberg M-AK1 38 08:52 17:43 22:02 0:48:39 12.9 4:39
137 442 Christoph Mandl 89 AUT TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach M-AK 77 09:18 17:27 21:55 0:48:42 12.89 4:39
138 176 Rzymann Oliver 86 AUT Feuerwehr Stadt Leibnitz M-AK 78 09:45 17:28 21:29 0:48:44 12.88 4:40
139 670 Reinprecht Stefan 85 AUT Malermeister Mrezar Running Team M-AK 79 09:38 17:52 21:15 0:48:45 12.87 4:40
140 314 Scheik Martin 74 AUT MT Hausmannstätten M-AK1 39 09:36 17:33 21:41 0:48:51 12.85 4:40
141 360 Zechner Thomas 74 AUT Kalsdorf M-AK1 40 09:22 17:35 21:54 0:48:51 12.85 4:40
142 389 Obermeier Thomas 71 AUT TorinesiTRI M-AK1 41 09:29 17:23 22:04 0:48:57 12.82 4:41
143 3082 Rainer Markus 73 AUT LC Baumschulgasse M-AK1 42 09:17 17:13 22:25 0:48:57 12.82 4:41
144 223 Petrik Sándor Ing. 78 HUN Seiersberg-Pirka M-AK 80 09:11 17:32 22:13 0:48:58 12.82 4:41
145 91 Karlsson Martin 98 AUT Undenäs M-AK 81 09:34 17:25 21:58 0:48:58 12.82 4:41
146 3130 Gluderer Horst 59 AUT Allerheiligen/W. M-AK2 13 08:57 17:44 22:18 0:48:59 12.81 4:41
147 3120 Trummer Markus 88 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Paldau M-AK 82 09:34 17:35 21:49 0:48:59 12.81 4:41
148 253 Glaser Johann 64 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH M-AK2 14 08:48 18:24 21:51 0:49:05 12.79 4:42
149 369 Pinter Johann 79 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang M-AK 83 09:31 17:42 21:51 0:49:06 12.78 4:42
150 502 Izaguirre Enrique 78 ESP Vienna M-AK 84 10:09 18:02 20:54 0:49:06 12.78 4:42
151 462 Krendl Sarah 78 AUT Wien W-AK 7 09:33 17:58 21:36 0:49:08 12.77 4:42
152 601 Grasser Christoph 73 AUT Five Runners Lassing M-AK1 43 09:31 17:41 21:59 0:49:11 12.76 4:42
153 52 Weber Manfred 62 AUT LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach M-AK2 15 09:49 17:48 21:34 0:49:12 12.76 4:42
154 970 Bauer Josef 76 AUT SC Neustift im Felde M-AK 85 10:08 18:11 20:54 0:49:13 12.75 4:42
155 362 Klug Reinhold 77 AUT Gak M-AK 86 09:39 18:10 21:29 0:49:19 12.73 4:43
156 132 Schwarzbauer Marianne 64 AUT RSG Lebring W-AK2 1 09:35 17:33 22:11 0:49:20 12.72 4:43
157 348 Haas Dieter Dr. 75 AUT Pewag Racing Team M-AK1 44 09:50 17:50 21:42 0:49:23 12.71 4:43
158 467 Fasching Martin 90 AUT Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz M-AK 87 09:01 17:06 23:16 0:49:25 12.7 4:43
159 506 Greiner Fritz DI (FH) 61 AUT 12stundenlauf.at M-AK2 16 09:59 18:02 21:27 0:49:29 12.68 4:44
160 247 Gigler Thomas 77 AUT Posch Kaindorf M-AK 88 10:19 17:29 21:43 0:49:32 12.67 4:44
161 606 Mayer Clemens 85 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz M-AK 89 10:22 17:54 21:20 0:49:37 12.65 4:45
162 528 Goßsteiner Manfred 68 AUT LCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld M-AK1 45 09:39 17:54 22:04 0:49:38 12.64 4:45
163 558 Stix Raimund 66 AUT Kirchbach M-AK1 46 09:57 18:11 21:32 0:49:40 12.64 4:45
164 283 Taucher Franz 56 AUT Langmann+Partner Powerteam M-AK2 17 09:51 18:07 21:43 0:49:41 12.63 4:45
165 676 Dietrich Dominik 92 AUT Vasoldsberg M-AK 90 09:47 17:30 22:26 0:49:44 12.62 4:45
166 324 Staffe-Hanacek Michael 76 AUT Wien M-AK 91 09:37 17:54 22:14 0:49:47 12.61 4:46
167 233 Lileg Patrick 89 AUT F. Krainer M-AK 92 09:40 18:28 21:40 0:49:49 12.6 4:46
168 724 Loigge Mario 71 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK1 47 09:19 18:27 22:02 0:49:49 12.6 4:46
169 217 Steiner Siegfried 71 AUT Söding M-AK1 48 10:00 17:46 22:03 0:49:50 12.59 4:46
170 40 Kogler Claus 82 AUT Trahütten M-AK 93 09:50 17:54 22:07 0:49:51 12.59 4:46
171 262 Breitegger Stefan 90 AUT FunRunners M-AK 94 09:26 18:15 22:10 0:49:52 12.59 4:46
172 11 Tögl Andreas 65 AUT Feldbach M-AK2 18 10:01 17:53 21:57 0:49:53 12.58 4:46
173 708 Sartory Markus 80 AUT Sr. Nikolai I. Sausal M-AK 95 09:51 17:39 22:23 0:49:54 12.58 4:46
174 220 Reichstamm Gerhard 72 AUT LTC Hurtigflink M-AK1 49 09:57 17:29 22:27 0:49:54 12.58 4:46
175 704 Kratzer Michael 87 AUT Buschenschank Kratzer Running Team M-AK 96 09:11 18:12 22:31 0:49:55 12.57 4:46
176 669 Köppel Manuel 85 AUT Malermeister Mrezar Running Team M-AK 97 09:41 17:49 22:26 0:49:57 12.56 4:47
177 466 Lerch Andreas 83 AUT Raiffeisenbank Leibnitz M-AK 98 09:22 18:09 22:27 0:49:59 12.56 4:47
178 119 Potocar Josef 55 AUT Raaba M-AK3 2 09:33 17:56 22:29 0:49:59 12.56 4:47
179 3137 Kleindienst Petra 68 AUT Köflach W-AK1 3 09:33 18:02 22:27 0:50:03 12.54 4:47
180 299 Rohrer Roman 70 AUT Saubermacher M-AK1 50 08:50 18:19 22:53 0:50:04 12.54 4:47
181 387 Roth-Pracher Petra Di 64 AUT Graz W-AK2 2 09:29 18:01 22:34 0:50:04 12.54 4:47
182 605 Trummer Peter Dipl. -Ing 64 AUT Wien M-AK2 19 09:30 18:24 22:17 0:50:11 12.51 4:48
183 322 Rait Hannes 87 AUT Graz M-AK 99 09:46 17:21 23:08 0:50:16 12.49 4:48
184 307 Pratter Martina 75 AUT Stefflhof Adventures W-AK1 4 09:51 18:21 22:05 0:50:19 12.47 4:49
185 242 Hornig Reinhard 63 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-AK2 20 09:39 17:58 22:44 0:50:22 12.46 4:49
186 733 Galler Christian 85 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK 100 10:06 18:21 21:58 0:50:26 12.44 4:49
186 715 Schlachtitsch Patrick 87 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK 100 10:06 18:21 21:58 0:50:26 12.44 4:49
188 147 Fauland-Paier Josef 72 AUT Deutschlandsberg M-AK1 51 09:43 18:30 22:15 0:50:30 12.43 4:50
189 738 Haring Peter 79 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Wettmannstätten M-AK 102 09:53 18:09 22:27 0:50:30 12.43 4:50
190 711 Wruss Johann 66 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK1 52 10:01 18:27 22:04 0:50:33 12.42 4:50
191 3069 Großauer Rene 77 AUT Graz M-AK 103 09:29 18:00 23:03 0:50:33 12.42 4:50
192 477 Michl Georg 81 AUT Graz M-AK 104 09:36 18:23 22:34 0:50:34 12.41 4:50
193 310 Suppan Matthias 88 AUT USV Obergnas M-AK 105 10:25 18:24 21:46 0:50:36 12.4 4:50
194 457 Pock-Prinz Hubert 68 AUT Wolfsberg M-AK1 53 09:55 18:22 22:26 0:50:45 12.37 4:51
195 612 Thomas Platzer 87 AUT Leibnitz M-AK 106 10:27 18:24 21:57 0:50:48 12.35 4:51
196 139 Großschedl Richard 82 AUT Elektro Drosg M-AK 107 10:00 18:09 22:39 0:50:49 12.35 4:51
197 337 Terkl Markus 75 AUT OSC Treksta Althofen M-AK1 54 09:46 18:32 22:33 0:50:51 12.34 4:52
198 123 Moser Michael Ing 87 AUT Tri Schedina M-AK 108 09:11 18:30 23:19 0:51:01 12.3 4:53
199 516 Kühnelt Wolfgang 67 AUT Team SPORTaktiv Magazin M-AK1 55 10:01 18:36 22:23 0:51:01 12.3 4:53
200 2472 Strohriegl Manfred 58 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz M-AK2 21 10:22 18:31 22:12 0:51:06 12.28 4:53
201 530 Fruhmann Jochen 79 AUT Liebensdorf M-AK 109 09:28 18:04 23:34 0:51:06 12.28 4:53
202 231 Kuhnert Wolfgang 80 GER Gratkorn M-AK 110 09:41 18:08 23:21 0:51:11 12.26 4:54
203 535 Hofstaetter Klaus 65 AUT LC Vitus St. Veit/Glan M-AK2 22 09:38 18:50 22:42 0:51:12 12.26 4:54
204 645 Sonnleitner Wolfgang 70 AUT Deutschlandsberg M-AK1 56 09:43 18:31 22:58 0:51:13 12.25 4:54
205 3094 Benedikt Helmut 72 AUT Gratwein M-AK1 57 09:37 18:16 23:20 0:51:15 12.25 4:54
206 4 Pein Wolfgang 74 AUT Sankt Stefan M-AK1 58 10:14 18:55 22:08 0:51:17 12.24 4:54
207 3121 Zupancic Rajko 46 SVN Maribor M-AK3 3 09:43 18:44 22:50 0:51:18 12.23 4:54
208 27 Müller Harald 68 AUT Müllerjungs M-AK1 59 10:14 18:50 22:17 0:51:22 12.22 4:55
209 270 Rossmann Thomas 69 AUT Running Freaks M-AK1 60 10:20 18:32 22:30 0:51:23 12.21 4:55
210 3074 Kerschbaumer Guido 66 AUT Raaba Grambach M-AK1 61 09:40 18:56 22:50 0:51:27 12.2 4:55
211 396 Peskoller Wolfgang 84 AUT Hitzendorf M-AK 111 10:20 18:33 22:34 0:51:28 12.19 4:55
212 495 Stessl Robert 75 AUT LTC Hurtigflink M-AK1 62 09:17 17:57 24:14 0:51:29 12.19 4:55
213 204 Schlick Ferdinand 68 AUT Graz M-AK1 63 09:53 18:36 22:59 0:51:29 12.19 4:55
214 342 Korpar Mario 89 AUT Ingenium Education M-AK 112 10:35 18:59 21:54 0:51:29 12.19 4:55
215 343 Edler Christoph 88 AUT Ingenium Education M-AK 113 10:36 18:58 21:55 0:51:30 12.19 4:55
216 339 Asslaber Johannes 89 AUT Ingenium Education M-AK 114 10:34 18:59 21:56 0:51:30 12.19 4:55
217 421 Sturm Erich 54 AUT Retznei M-AK3 4 10:30 19:02 21:59 0:51:32 12.18 4:56
218 164 Strohmayer Martin 86 AUT Graz M-AK 115 09:51 18:44 22:58 0:51:34 12.17 4:56
219 172 Suppan Isabel 76 AUT Leibnitz W-AK 8 09:59 18:55 22:43 0:51:39 12.15 4:56
220 173 Chum Hans-Rüdiger 78 AUT Leibnitz M-AK 116 09:59 18:56 22:43 0:51:39 12.15 4:56
221 567 Gegg Andreas 67 AUT FF Wies M-AK1 64 10:12 18:28 22:59 0:51:39 12.15 4:56
222 401 Pavel Siegfried Di 69 AUT Leibnitz M-AK1 65 09:50 18:42 23:08 0:51:40 12.15 4:56
223 3066 Saurer Robert 77 AUT Leibnitz M-AK 117 09:08 18:03 24:29 0:51:41 12.14 4:56
224 239 Steiner Renate 72 AUT Graz W-AK1 5 09:39 19:00 23:04 0:51:43 12.14 4:57
225 432 Schuur Axel 69 GER Graz M-AK1 66 10:15 18:50 22:39 0:51:45 12.13 4:57
226 2057 Prantl Sonja 75 AUT Pörl Runners Gesäuse W-AK1 6 10:19 18:32 22:54 0:51:46 12.12 4:57
227 399 Lipp Michael 83 AUT Groß-Enzersdorf M-AK 118 09:56 19:00 22:51 0:51:48 12.12 4:57
228 687 Tinauer Erich 64 AUT TONDACH Gleinstätten M-AK2 23 10:13 18:47 22:48 0:51:48 12.12 4:57
229 703 Jahrmann Peter 86 AUT Wien M-AK 119 09:36 19:01 23:13 0:51:51 12.1 4:57
230 668 Mrezar Bernhard 83 AUT Malermeister Mrezar Running Team M-AK 120 09:50 18:25 23:36 0:51:52 12.1 4:58
231 47 Kresse Alfred 62 AUT Voitsberg M-AK2 24 10:05 18:43 23:07 0:51:55 12.09 4:58
232 600 Neubauer Joachim 82 AUT Leibnitz M-AK 121 10:18 18:27 23:11 0:51:56 12.08 4:58
233 224 Meixner Christian 72 AUT Liebocher Lauf Team M-AK1 67 10:28 19:09 22:18 0:51:56 12.08 4:58
234 413 Holliber Thomas 77 AUT Lafarge Zementwerke GmbH M-AK 122 10:49 18:02 23:07 0:51:58 12.08 4:58
235 3073 Reiterer Wolfgang 84 AUT Gleinstätten M-AK 123 10:34 18:29 22:55 0:51:59 12.07 4:58
236 358 Stoisser Gabriel 2 AUT Graz M-AK 124 10:16 18:55 22:48 0:51:59 12.07 4:58
237 727 Kogler Gerhard 75 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK1 68 09:21 19:08 23:35 0:52:05 12.05 4:59
238 191 Schneeberger Iris-Sarina 81 AUT Leibnitz W-AK 9 09:54 19:08 23:09 0:52:12 12.02 4:59
239 66 Pulling Patrizia 86 AUT CKF UNION Klagenfurt W-AK 10 10:16 18:55 23:05 0:52:17 12 5:00
240 357 Gsöls Blasius 83 AUT Obergnas M-AK 125 10:30 18:36 23:13 0:52:20 11.99 5:00
241 254 Gradischnik Ernst 61 AUT Umdasch Shopfitting GmbH M-AK2 25 09:48 19:14 23:20 0:52:23 11.98 5:00
242 300 Gsell Christian 87 AUT Abenteuerwoche Leibnitz M-AK 126 09:51 18:58 23:36 0:52:26 11.97 5:01
243 523 Heinrauch Petra 74 AUT TUS Kainach W-AK1 7 09:37 19:42 23:07 0:52:27 11.97 5:01
244 460 Messner Stefan 64 AUT Eibiswald M-AK2 26 10:21 18:51 23:16 0:52:28 11.96 5:01
245 659 Amtmann Andreas 88 AUT Wiet M-AK 127 09:40 18:44 24:03 0:52:29 11.96 5:01
246 127 Hofer Uwe 71 AUT Gratwein Strassengel M-AK1 69 10:04 19:12 23:14 0:52:30 11.95 5:01
247 146 Pucher Alecsander 69 AUT Guntramsdorf M-AK1 70 11:07 18:57 22:27 0:52:31 11.95 5:01
248 701 Nais Karl-Heinz 62 AUT St. Bartholomä M-AK2 27 10:01 19:04 23:28 0:52:34 11.94 5:02
249 410 Pieberl Karl 64 AUT Lafarge Zementwerke GmbH M-AK2 28 10:33 19:20 22:42 0:52:35 11.94 5:02
250 419 Strohmaier Lisa 91 AUT Steiermärkische Bank und Sparkassen AG W-AK 11 10:08 18:47 23:40 0:52:35 11.94 5:02
251 637 Harg Jürgen 88 AUT LC GET FIT, Hitzendorf M-AK 128 10:13 18:41 23:41 0:52:36 11.93 5:02
252 1 Jandl Christian DI(FH) 87 AUT Der Biergermeister Und Seine Bieraten M-AK 129 10:15 19:24 22:57 0:52:36 11.93 5:02
253 281 Cappello Vittorio Dr. 73 ITA Champion M-AK1 71 10:12 18:49 23:34 0:52:36 11.93 5:02
254 218 Raffler Petet 55 AUT Mureck M-AK3 5 10:35 19:01 23:03 0:52:39 11.92 5:02
255 180 Semlic Petra 78 AUT Graz W-AK 12 09:46 19:00 23:57 0:52:44 11.9 5:02
256 39 Doblinger Andreas 84 AUT SC Neustift Im Felde M-AK 130 10:13 19:06 23:29 0:52:49 11.88 5:03
257 3100 Kohlfürst Lisa 96 AUT USC Trofaiach W-AK 13 10:04 19:25 23:22 0:52:53 11.87 5:03
258 3085 Brandstätter Gudrun 69 AUT LC WESTSTEIERMARK W-AK1 8 10:18 18:57 23:37 0:52:53 11.87 5:03
259 592 Demmel Roland 77 AUT Lambauerwegrunners M-AK 131 09:40 18:54 24:20 0:52:54 11.86 5:03
260 458 Peganz Michael Ing. 77 AUT Hitzendorf M-AK 132 10:59 19:08 22:47 0:52:55 11.86 5:04
261 265 Weik Hermann 78 AUT Ayurveda Lounge M-AK 133 10:51 18:55 23:10 0:52:57 11.85 5:04
262 110 Purgstaller Reinhard 64 AUT LTC Hurtigflink M-AK2 29 10:27 19:48 22:44 0:53:00 11.84 5:04
263 259 Fröhlich Roman 75 AUT Fuchs Installationen GmbH M-AK1 72 11:12 19:40 22:12 0:53:05 11.82 5:04
264 291 Jakoubek Bernhard Mag. 65 AUT BULME Graz Gösting M-AK2 30 09:53 19:26 23:56 0:53:16 11.78 5:06
265 244 Ziegler Gerald 67 AUT Posch Kaindorf M-AK1 73 10:05 19:10 24:00 0:53:16 11.78 5:06
266 499 Loibnegger Andrea Dr. 78 AUT LG St. Paul W-AK 14 10:48 18:55 23:32 0:53:16 11.78 5:06
267 162 Rabel Peter 79 AUT Laßnitzhöhe M-AK 134 09:48 19:12 24:20 0:53:21 11.76 5:06
268 415 Lampl Christian 73 AUT Lafarge Zementwerke GmbH M-AK1 74 10:17 19:25 23:42 0:53:25 11.75 5:06
269 301 Ehgartner-Lipp Michael M.a. 86 AUT Kaindorf An Der Sulm M-AK 135 09:30 19:17 24:38 0:53:27 11.74 5:07
270 284 Wiener Andreas Mag. 79 AUT Leitring M-AK 136 09:58 19:05 24:32 0:53:35 11.71 5:07
271 595 Mayer Arnold 53 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz M-AK3 6 11:04 19:43 22:49 0:53:37 11.71 5:08
272 425 Moser Markus 69 AUT Kirchbach M-AK1 75 10:04 19:06 24:30 0:53:40 11.69 5:08
273 683 Herker Robert 77 AUT Steiermärkische Bank Und Sparkassen AG M-AK 137 11:47 17:54 24:00 0:53:41 11.69 5:08
274 684 Morrison Marie 91 USA London W-AK 15 11:19 19:10 23:15 0:53:45 11.68 5:08
275 3063 Pichler Lukas 3 AUT Heimschuh M-AK 138 12:42 18:09 22:58 0:53:51 11.65 5:09
276 50 Klammer Florian 83 AUT Bruck An Der Mur M-AK 139 10:32 19:20 24:00 0:53:53 11.65 5:09
277 49 Pfundner Mario 79 AUT Bruck An Der Mur M-AK 140 10:33 19:20 23:59 0:53:53 11.65 5:09
278 522 Heinrauch Helene 1 AUT TUS Kainach W-AK 16 09:37 19:42 24:39 0:53:58 11.63 5:10
279 103 Plank Stefan 74 AUT Leibnitz M-AK1 76 11:02 20:07 22:51 0:54:01 11.62 5:10
280 293 Meister Werner 68 AUT Wildon M-AK1 77 10:36 19:26 23:58 0:54:02 11.62 5:10
281 744 Puntigam Hans-Peter 82 AUT Tillmitsch M-AK 141 10:34 19:58 23:29 0:54:02 11.62 5:10
282 3119 Sbaschnigg Johannes 0 AUT Graz M-??? 2 10:47 19:40 23:35 0:54:03 11.61 5:10
283 534 Schledz Ralf 59 GER St. Margarethen M-AK2 31 10:33 19:28 24:06 0:54:07 11.6 5:10
284 332 Weber Benjamin 84 AUT Reisebüro schnellmalweg.at M-AK 142 10:50 19:47 23:36 0:54:13 11.58 5:11
285 393 Krein Sarah 80 AUT Köflach W-AK 17 10:19 19:48 24:08 0:54:16 11.57 5:11
286 746 Prutti Matthias 90 AUT Großklein M-AK 143 10:40 20:16 23:20 0:54:17 11.56 5:11
287 552 Peinsipp Lukas 93 AUT LV Turtle Power M-AK 144 10:14 19:56 24:09 0:54:20 11.55 5:12
288 518 Passler Karin 64 AUT Graz W-AK2 3 10:45 19:47 23:47 0:54:20 11.55 5:12
289 234 Lileg Karl 63 AUT F. Krainer M-AK2 32 10:20 19:27 24:34 0:54:23 11.54 5:12
290 626 Schipfer Mario 73 AUT Koralpenlauf M-AK1 78 10:18 20:03 24:03 0:54:24 11.54 5:12
291 723 Peindl-Gross Andreas 69 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK1 79 12:35 18:21 23:27 0:54:25 11.53 5:12
292 562 Leist Gerald 70 AUT LC GET FIT, Hitzendorf M-AK1 80 10:21 19:53 24:17 0:54:32 11.51 5:13
293 298 Salzger Johannes 69 AUT St. Johann I. S. M-AK1 81 10:18 19:32 24:41 0:54:33 11.51 5:13
294 3086 Winkler Anita 83 AUT Wartberg W-AK 18 11:06 20:08 23:24 0:54:38 11.49 5:13
295 3087 Siegert Heimo 79 AUT Graz M-AK 145 11:06 20:08 23:26 0:54:41 11.48 5:14
296 664 Maurer Anita 68 AUT Vasoldsberg W-AK1 9 10:25 20:11 24:08 0:54:45 11.46 5:14
297 619 Müller Gabor 78 HUN Hitzendorf M-AK 146 10:39 19:33 24:33 0:54:46 11.46 5:14
298 3112 Kiefer Achim 95 AUT St. Oswald O.E M-AK 147 10:28 19:36 24:41 0:54:47 11.46 5:14
299 705 Kölbl Wolfgang 73 AUT St. Nikolai I. S. M-AK1 82 10:33 20:03 24:11 0:54:47 11.46 5:14
300 654 Pratter Roland 70 AUT Stadtgemeinde Leibnitz M-AK1 83 10:36 20:00 24:14 0:54:51 11.44 5:15
301 178 Stindl Patrick 91 AUT Feuerwehr Stadt Leibnitz M-AK 148 09:45 20:09 24:56 0:54:51 11.44 5:15
302 417 Muhri Karl 66 AUT Steiermärkische Bank Und Sparkassen AG M-AK1 84 10:16 20:07 24:28 0:54:52 11.44 5:15
303 309 Suppan Robert 85 AUT USV Obergnas M-AK 149 10:53 20:21 23:40 0:54:55 11.43 5:15
304 3095 Krickler Gerhard 61 AUT MT Hausmannstätten M-AK2 33 10:57 19:55 24:03 0:54:56 11.42 5:15
305 3136 Gschwend Martin 69 AUT Graz M-AK1 85 11:47 19:33 23:38 0:54:59 11.41 5:15
306 423 Schwar Andreas 86 AUT Gamlitz M-AK 150 10:13 19:40 25:05 0:54:59 11.41 5:15
307 691 Sabathi Erwin 63 AUT Marktmusikkapelle Kaindorf/Sulm M-AK2 34 11:43 19:49 23:32 0:55:04 11.4 5:16
308 646 Schröttner Franz 60 AUT Agrarunion Südost M-AK2 35 11:03 19:57 24:09 0:55:10 11.38 5:16
309 18 Eppich Sabrina 82 AUT LCA Hochschwab W-AK 19 10:56 20:29 23:44 0:55:10 11.38 5:16
310 237 Emmersdorfer Edwin 78 AUT F. Krainer M-AK 151 10:22 20:13 24:35 0:55:10 11.38 5:16
311 3249 Trinkl Donata 83 AUT LTC Hurtigflink W-AK 20 10:36 20:10 24:24 0:55:11 11.37 5:17
312 3106 Schönegger Hannes 80 AUT Spital M-AK 152 12:27 19:40 23:06 0:55:14 11.36 5:17
313 372 Böcksteiner Werner 50 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang M-AK3 7 12:01 20:05 23:09 0:55:16 11.36 5:17
314 555 Grassegger Helmut 50 AUT Het Hohentauern M-AK3 8 11:31 18:55 24:50 0:55:17 11.35 5:17
315 484 Hammer Alfred 65 AUT Coca Cola M-AK2 36 10:33 20:45 24:01 0:55:20 11.34 5:17
315 190 Lampl Wolfgang 63 AUT Gratwein-Strassengel M-AK2 36 11:16 20:09 23:54 0:55:20 11.34 5:17
317 21 Grasser Elisabeth 89 AUT Sachendorf W-AK 21 10:37 19:57 24:49 0:55:23 11.33 5:18
318 126 Heric Benjamin 86 AUT Kalsdorf M-AK 153 10:39 20:26 24:18 0:55:24 11.33 5:18
319 20 Grasser Michael 89 AUT Sachendorf M-AK 154 10:37 19:57 24:49 0:55:24 11.33 5:18
320 114 Handi Christian 73 AUT Cool Runnings Leibnitz M-AK1 86 11:07 20:40 23:37 0:55:24 11.33 5:18
321 690 Edler Harald 70 AUT TONDACH Gleinstätten M-AK1 87 10:12 20:17 24:56 0:55:26 11.32 5:18
322 441 Sifferlinger Bernhard Di 61 AUT AVL BSV Triathlon M-AK2 38 10:10 19:53 25:24 0:55:27 11.32 5:18
323 144 Schachinger Ute 81 AUT Admont W-AK 22 10:28 19:56 25:02 0:55:27 11.32 5:18
324 89 Karlsson Gunnar 59 SWE Undenäs M-AK2 39 10:23 19:59 25:08 0:55:30 11.31 5:18
325 182 Kranawetter Robert 85 AUT Bruck an der Mur M-AK 155 10:47 20:25 24:21 0:55:34 11.29 5:19
326 3113 Zambori Csaba 77 AUT Unterpremstätten M-AK 156 10:26 20:26 24:43 0:55:37 11.28 5:19
327 3118 Felgitscher Franz 66 AUT LC Pirching M-AK1 88 10:43 20:08 24:45 0:55:37 11.28 5:19
328 406 Klug Michael 86 AUT Fitpoint Running Deutschlandsberg M-AK 157 10:31 20:11 24:55 0:55:38 11.28 5:19
329 181 Kranawetter Thomas 91 AUT Bruck An Der Mur M-AK 158 10:47 20:25 24:29 0:55:42 11.27 5:20
330 720 Pratter Patrick 90 AUT Gemeinde Gralla M-AK 159 10:18 20:26 24:58 0:55:43 11.26 5:20
331 428 Straus Philipp 84 AUT Gralla M-AK 160 10:01 20:28 25:14 0:55:45 11.26 5:20
332 3090 Schäfer Rene 88 AUT Malerbetrieb Spandl M-AK 161 10:22 20:30 24:56 0:55:49 11.24 5:20
333 112 Wagner Gernot Ingenieur 85 AUT Zwillingspapa M-AK 162 11:21 20:01 24:28 0:55:50 11.24 5:20
334 370 Draxler Theo 53 AUT SG Lang Gesund In Lang M-AK3 9 10:18 20:06 25:27 0:55:52 11.23 5:20
335 94 Lappi Franz 67 AUT Ehrenhausen M-AK1 89 10:22 20:46 24:45 0:55:55 11.22 5:21
336 633 Sommerauer Julian 97 AUT pixelmaker.at M-AK 163 10:54 20:33 24:34 0:56:02 11.2 5:21
337 3097 Mussbacher Horst 63 AUT Kirchberg/Raab M-AK2 40 10:46 20:19 24:56 0:56:02 11.2 5:21
338 656 Kormann Phillip 86 AUT Backmed Gesundheitszentrum M-AK 164 10:50 20:29 24:43 0:56:04 11.19 5:22
339 168 Braunstein Christian 90 AUT Dobl M-AK 165 09:45 21:14 25:06 0:56:06 11.19 5:22
340 183 Taucher René 80 AUT Unterpremstätten M-AK 166 09:48 21:22 24:56 0:56:07 11.18 5:22
341 93 Schmid Harry 85 AUT MTZ St.Stefan M-AK 167 10:25 19:47 25:53 0:56:07 11.18 5:22
342 607 Fabian Kurt 70 AUT Wien M-AK1 90 10:08 20:12 25:47 0:56:07 11.18 5:22
343 3250 Cadek Gerhard 65 AUT Lauftreff Parktherme Bad Radkersburg M-AK2 41 11:51 20:00 24:16 0:56:07 11.18 5:22
344 3056 Schwan Thomas 96 AUT Leibnitz M-AK 168 11:38 21:00 23:36 0:56:15 11.16 5:23
345 143 Divo Christoph 74 AUT Cool Runnings Leibnitz M-AK1 91 10:59 20:47 24:28 0:56:16 11.15 5:23
346 128 Kogler Angelika 86 AUT Graz W-AK 23 10:47 20:57 24:32 0:56:16 11.15 5:23